Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of the Dengie 2018

13 Sun

May
Bradwell-on-Sea
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1034 04:11:03 James Williams Finisher 00:00:00 19.60 km/h View Results
796 04:08:37 Simon Cooper Finisher 00:00:00 19.79 km/h View Results
891 04:00:25 Jillian Newman Finisher 00:00:00 20.46 km/h View Results
847 03:59:04 Frances Gridley Finisher 00:00:00 20.58 km/h View Results
818 03:52:47 Gemma Foxall Finisher 00:00:00 21.14 km/h View Results
750 03:52:42 Jennifer Ansell Finisher 00:00:00 21.14 km/h View Results
1012 03:41:26 Emma Sewell Finisher 00:00:00 22.22 km/h View Results
808 03:41:25 Stuart Eade Finisher 00:00:00 22.22 km/h View Results
1065 03:29:12 Entry On The Day 29 Finisher 00:00:00 23.52 km/h View Results
889 03:23:46 Karen Murphy Finisher 00:00:00 24.15 km/h View Results
910 03:21:44 Guy Pitt Finisher 00:00:00 24.39 km/h View Results
909 03:21:39 Bron Pitt Finisher 00:00:00 24.40 km/h View Results
1019 03:14:10 Ian Spring Finisher 00:00:00 25.34 km/h View Results
823 03:14:07 Jeremy Gardiner Finisher 00:00:00 25.35 km/h View Results
836 03:10:58 Paul Gray Finisher 00:00:00 25.76 km/h View Results
1016 03:03:48 Mark Smith Finisher 00:00:00 26.77 km/h View Results
797 03:02:57 Jon Cottrill Finisher 00:00:00 26.89 km/h View Results
902 03:02:33 David Pashley Finisher 00:00:00 26.95 km/h View Results
901 02:50:38 Laura Parrish Finisher 00:00:00 28.83 km/h View Results
1024 02:46:47 Gerry Tang Finisher 00:00:00 29.50 km/h View Results
1045 02:46:28 Entry On The Day 9 Finisher 00:00:00 29.56 km/h View Results
877 02:38:40 Paul Johnson Finisher 00:00:00 31.01 km/h View Results
883 02:38:31 Kevin Longhurst Finisher 00:00:00 31.04 km/h View Results
1036 02:38:30 Richard Worster Finisher 00:00:00 31.04 km/h View Results
1053 02:38:03 Entry On The Day 17 Finisher 00:00:00 31.13 km/h View Results
814 02:37:38 Steven Emberton Finisher 00:00:00 31.21 km/h View Results
798 02:37:36 Christian Crozier Finisher 00:00:00 31.22 km/h View Results
761 02:35:16 Keith Bellingham Finisher 00:00:00 31.69 km/h View Results
832 02:35:11 John Goldsworthy Finisher 00:00:00 31.70 km/h View Results
1044 02:32:59 Steve Lodge Finisher 00:00:00 32.16 km/h View Results
1003 02:32:54 Sarah Ray-Jobson Finisher 00:00:00 32.18 km/h View Results
1001 02:32:48 Sarah Puckrin Finisher 00:00:00 32.20 km/h View Results
1052 02:24:27 Robert Sams Finisher 00:00:00 34.06 km/h View Results
1025 02:21:40 Brian Tattam Finisher 00:00:00 34.73 km/h View Results
704 02:21:40 Brad Adams Finisher 00:00:00 34.73 km/h View Results
790 02:20:59 Lee Cooke Finisher 00:00:00 34.90 km/h View Results
830 02:20:56 Steve Gerken Finisher 00:00:00 34.91 km/h View Results
1046 02:16:40 Entry On The Day 10 Finisher 00:00:00 36.00 km/h View Results
1047 02:16:39 Entry On The Day 11 Finisher 00:00:00 36.00 km/h View Results
1002 02:14:46 David Randall Finisher 00:00:00 36.51 km/h View Results
805 02:12:21 Paul Donegan Finisher 00:00:00 37.17 km/h View Results
1049 01:51:21 Entry On The Day 13 Finisher 00:00:00 44.19 km/h View Results
845 01:51:07 Thomas Gregory Finisher 00:00:00 44.28 km/h View Results
1033 01:51:04 Clare Welsh Finisher 00:00:00 44.30 km/h View Results
907 01:45:37 Sarah Paterson Finisher 00:00:00 46.58 km/h View Results
874 01:39:45 Jo Huxley Finisher 00:00:00 49.32 km/h View Results
876 01:39:42 Jane Jestico Finisher 00:00:00 49.35 km/h View Results
1054 01:38:31 Entry On The Day 18 Finisher 00:00:00 49.94 km/h View Results
807 01:34:35 Matt Dyson Finisher 00:00:00 52.02 km/h View Results
888 01:21:03 Travis Melville Finisher 00:00:00 60.70 km/h View Results