Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of the Dengie 2018

13 Sun

May
Bradwell-on-Sea
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
566 01:54:43 Rebecca Hatchard Finisher 00:00:00 22.49 km/h View Results
867 03:02:10 Derek Hewlett Finisher Essex Road Cycling Club 00:00:00 27.01 km/h View Results
868 02:11:47 Chris Hollis Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 37.33 km/h View Results
872 02:11:40 Darren Hutchinson Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 37.37 km/h View Results
875 02:02:09 Mark Huxley Finisher Yellow Jersey 00:00:00 40.28 km/h View Results
874 01:39:45 Jo Huxley Finisher 00:00:00 49.32 km/h View Results
876 01:39:42 Jane Jestico Finisher 00:00:00 49.35 km/h View Results
877 02:38:40 Paul Johnson Finisher 00:00:00 31.01 km/h View Results
879 03:11:08 Ricky Layton Finisher Sleaford Wheelers 00:00:00 25.74 km/h View Results
880 02:35:10 Mark Lock Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 31.71 km/h View Results
1044 02:32:59 Steve Lodge Finisher 00:00:00 32.16 km/h View Results
883 02:38:31 Kevin Longhurst Finisher 00:00:00 31.04 km/h View Results
886 04:00:28 Stuart Meddemmen Finisher Tiptree Road Runners 00:00:00 20.46 km/h View Results
888 01:21:03 Travis Melville Finisher 00:00:00 60.70 km/h View Results
889 03:23:46 Karen Murphy Finisher 00:00:00 24.15 km/h View Results
890 03:23:43 Stephen Murphy Finisher Chelmsford Youth Cycle Club 00:00:00 24.15 km/h View Results
891 04:00:25 Jillian Newman Finisher 00:00:00 20.46 km/h View Results
893 02:45:53 Gareth Offers Finisher Wickford Cycling Club 00:00:00 29.66 km/h View Results
894 02:11:32 Chris Ogles Finisher Blackwater Triathlon Club 00:00:00 37.40 km/h View Results
900 02:42:48 Lee Parker Finisher Wickford Cycling Club 00:00:00 30.22 km/h View Results
901 02:50:38 Laura Parrish Finisher 00:00:00 28.83 km/h View Results
902 03:02:33 David Pashley Finisher 00:00:00 26.95 km/h View Results
907 01:45:37 Sarah Paterson Finisher 00:00:00 46.58 km/h View Results
908 02:37:39 John Phipps Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 31.21 km/h View Results
581 02:50:40 Shane Piggott Finisher Pie Club 00:00:00 15.12 km/h View Results
910 03:21:44 Guy Pitt Finisher 00:00:00 24.39 km/h View Results
909 03:21:39 Bron Pitt Finisher 00:00:00 24.40 km/h View Results
591 03:21:45 Andy Porter Finisher CYCC 00:00:00 12.79 km/h View Results
606 01:54:40 Lucy Potter Finisher 00:00:00 22.50 km/h View Results
911 02:38:06 Simon Probyn Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 00:00:00 31.12 km/h View Results
1001 02:32:48 Sarah Puckrin Finisher 00:00:00 32.20 km/h View Results
1002 02:14:46 David Randall Finisher 00:00:00 36.51 km/h View Results
1003 02:32:54 Sarah Ray-Jobson Finisher 00:00:00 32.18 km/h View Results
1004 01:43:57 Mark Rayner Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 00:00:00 47.33 km/h View Results
608 01:36:50 Roy Read Finisher 00:00:00 26.64 km/h View Results
611 01:56:31 Jeff Ready Finisher 00:00:00 22.14 km/h View Results
624 01:40:22 Martin Reid Finisher 00:00:00 25.71 km/h View Results
614 01:40:21 Craig Reid Finisher 00:00:00 25.71 km/h View Results
1006 02:25:50 Ian Rodd Finisher JBR Run & Tri Club 00:00:00 33.74 km/h View Results
1008 02:46:43 Linda Rothmann Finisher Chelmsford Youth Cycle Club 00:00:00 29.51 km/h View Results
1007 02:46:08 Kurt Rothmann Finisher Chelmsford Youth Cycle Club 00:00:00 29.61 km/h View Results
625 02:32:51 Simone Rumbles Finisher 00:00:00 16.88 km/h View Results
1009 02:11:45 Wayne Runnalls Finisher Velo Writtle 00:00:00 37.34 km/h View Results
1010 03:18:08 Nimo Saeed Finisher Thrift Green Trotters 00:00:00 24.83 km/h View Results
1011 02:07:10 Darren Salmon Finisher Essex Roads CC 00:00:00 38.69 km/h View Results
632 01:58:08 Richard Salmon Finisher 00:00:00 21.84 km/h View Results
1052 02:24:27 Robert Sams Finisher 00:00:00 34.06 km/h View Results
644 01:56:29 Dean Scrivener Finisher 00:00:00 22.15 km/h View Results
1012 03:41:26 Emma Sewell Finisher 00:00:00 22.22 km/h View Results
1014 02:36:46 Simon Shelter Finisher Braintree Velos 00:00:00 31.38 km/h View Results