Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of the Dengie 2018

13 Sun

May
Bradwell-on-Sea
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1065 03:29:12 Entry On The Day 29 Finisher 00:00:00 23.52 km/h View Results
1045 02:46:28 Entry On The Day 9 Finisher 00:00:00 29.56 km/h View Results
1053 02:38:03 Entry On The Day 17 Finisher 00:00:00 31.13 km/h View Results
1046 02:16:40 Entry On The Day 10 Finisher 00:00:00 36.00 km/h View Results
1047 02:16:39 Entry On The Day 11 Finisher 00:00:00 36.00 km/h View Results
1049 01:51:21 Entry On The Day 13 Finisher 00:00:00 44.19 km/h View Results
1054 01:38:31 Entry On The Day 18 Finisher 00:00:00 49.94 km/h View Results
704 02:21:40 Brad Adams Finisher 00:00:00 34.73 km/h View Results
706 02:38:55 Tony Agg Finisher Wickford Cycling Club 00:00:00 30.96 km/h View Results
748 03:29:10 David Ammon Finisher Yellow Jersey 00:00:00 23.52 km/h View Results
750 03:52:42 Jennifer Ansell Finisher 00:00:00 21.14 km/h View Results
1051 01:44:22 Jessica Archer Finisher 00:00:00 24.72 km/h View Results
754 02:35:12 Andrew Armstrong Finisher Pie Club 00:00:00 31.70 km/h View Results
1050 01:36:24 Charlie Baker Finisher 00:00:00 26.76 km/h View Results
755 01:44:14 Lee Barnby Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 00:00:00 47.20 km/h View Results
758 01:33:42 Andy Bartlett-Wcc Finisher 00:00:00 27.53 km/h View Results
515 01:48:50 Mike Beale Finisher 00:00:00 23.71 km/h View Results
521 01:40:54 Sandy Beare Finisher 00:00:00 25.57 km/h View Results
760 02:46:39 Ed Beighton Finisher Chelmsford Youth Cycle Club 00:00:00 29.52 km/h View Results
761 02:35:16 Keith Bellingham Finisher 00:00:00 31.69 km/h View Results
765 02:37:30 Jaeson Bennett Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 31.24 km/h View Results
525 01:36:55 Frank Bird Finisher 00:00:00 26.62 km/h View Results
771 02:11:38 Damon Bond Finisher RCC 00:00:00 37.38 km/h View Results
548 01:38:32 Danny Brady Finisher Castle Point Joggers 00:00:00 26.18 km/h View Results
775 02:38:02 James Bridge Finisher Pie Club 00:00:00 31.13 km/h View Results
553 02:50:40 Simon Bumpstead Finisher T6 Plus 00:00:00 15.12 km/h View Results
785 02:06:09 Paul Catling Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 00:00:00 39.00 km/h View Results
788 02:37:33 Barry Cole Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 31.23 km/h View Results
790 02:20:59 Lee Cooke Finisher 00:00:00 34.90 km/h View Results
796 04:08:37 Simon Cooper Finisher 00:00:00 19.79 km/h View Results
797 03:02:57 Jon Cottrill Finisher 00:00:00 26.89 km/h View Results
798 02:37:36 Christian Crozier Finisher 00:00:00 31.22 km/h View Results
801 02:20:57 Mark Day Finisher BVIR 00:00:00 34.91 km/h View Results
805 02:12:21 Paul Donegan Finisher 00:00:00 37.17 km/h View Results
807 01:34:35 Matt Dyson Finisher 00:00:00 52.02 km/h View Results
808 03:41:25 Stuart Eade Finisher 00:00:00 22.22 km/h View Results
811 02:38:08 Karen Eatly Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 31.11 km/h View Results
813 04:11:04 Lee Ellis Finisher Basildon Cycling Group 00:00:00 19.60 km/h View Results
814 02:37:38 Steven Emberton Finisher 00:00:00 31.21 km/h View Results
818 03:52:47 Gemma Foxall Finisher 00:00:00 21.14 km/h View Results
558 03:21:41 Thomas Gannicott-Porter Finisher CYCC 00:00:00 12.79 km/h View Results
823 03:14:07 Jeremy Gardiner Finisher 00:00:00 25.35 km/h View Results
830 02:20:56 Steve Gerken Finisher 00:00:00 34.91 km/h View Results
832 02:35:11 John Goldsworthy Finisher 00:00:00 31.70 km/h View Results
836 03:10:58 Paul Gray Finisher 00:00:00 25.76 km/h View Results
845 01:51:07 Thomas Gregory Finisher 00:00:00 44.28 km/h View Results
847 03:59:04 Frances Gridley Finisher 00:00:00 20.58 km/h View Results
856 03:59:06 Sharon Hardwicke Finisher Tiptree Road Runners 00:00:00 20.58 km/h View Results
866 02:52:02 Trevor Harris Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 28.60 km/h View Results
564 01:40:53 Steve Hart Finisher 00:00:00 25.57 km/h View Results