Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Guide Dogs Tour of Berkshire 2018

15 Sun

Apr
Reading
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
70 02:26:40 Sarah Clarke Finisher 09:12:27 17.18 km/h View Results
78 02:30:05 Andrew Diment Finisher 09:12:41 16.79 km/h View Results
79 02:30:04 Nick Dinsdale Finisher 09:12:41 16.79 km/h View Results
84 02:44:32 Georgia Dunne Finisher 09:12:50 15.32 km/h View Results
90 02:44:39 Liam Dunne Finisher 09:12:51 15.31 km/h View Results
104 02:37:40 Michelle Dunne Finisher 09:12:49 15.98 km/h View Results
107 01:40:55 Jacob Dupay Finisher 09:12:33 24.97 km/h View Results
110 01:40:57 Ian Dupuy Finisher 09:12:31 24.96 km/h View Results
111 02:26:40 Deborah Eley Finisher 09:12:28 17.18 km/h View Results
118 01:49:04 Rob Graham Finisher 09:12:40 23.11 km/h View Results
167 02:36:05 Joanne Hart Finisher 09:12:56 16.15 km/h View Results
175 02:36:03 Rob Hart Finisher 09:12:58 16.15 km/h View Results
191 01:43:50 Richard Hastings Finisher 09:13:15 24.27 km/h View Results
194 03:02:51 Jackie Mccarten Finisher 09:12:52 13.78 km/h View Results
198 01:41:29 David Monger Finisher 09:12:48 24.83 km/h View Results
209 02:12:32 Amber Morahan Finisher 09:12:42 19.01 km/h View Results
213 01:51:26 James Pattison Finisher 09:12:45 22.61 km/h View Results
216 02:03:25 Simon Plank Finisher 09:12:34 20.42 km/h View Results
224 01:41:28 John Scott Finisher 09:12:48 24.84 km/h View Results
225 02:03:26 Marnie Starr Finisher 09:12:34 20.42 km/h View Results
242 04:50:30 Howard Atkin Finisher 08:31:24 25.82 km/h View Results
245 02:25:45 Mike Waller Finisher VCC 08:31:56 17.29 km/h View Results
250 01:51:58 Karen Weir Finisher 09:12:36 22.51 km/h View Results
254 01:34:36 Richard Witt Finisher 09:12:36 26.64 km/h View Results
270 03:55:05 Alan Bettridge Finisher CTC 08:32:13 21.44 km/h View Results
279 03:52:36 Nigel Bradlaw Finisher 08:46:23 21.67 km/h View Results
302 04:52:48 Alison Buckley Finisher Reading CC 08:34:52 17.21 km/h View Results
310 03:26:05 Peter Joyce Finisher 08:46:27 24.46 km/h View Results
325 02:45:07 Denise Flesch Finisher 09:12:37 15.26 km/h View Results
327 02:27:40 Robert Colley Finisher 09:12:43 17.07 km/h View Results
331 03:40:03 Eamonn Burke Finisher 08:46:46 22.90 km/h View Results
336 02:52:08 Allison Coop Finisher 09:12:51 14.64 km/h View Results
339 04:56:23 Nigel Coopey Finisher 08:46:39 17.01 km/h View Results
369 04:04:16 Simon Davy Finisher 08:35:01 20.63 km/h View Results
376 04:07:26 Kate Dempsie Finisher 08:46:22 20.37 km/h View Results
386 04:35:47 Jilly Dolphin Finisher 08:48:15 18.28 km/h View Results
411 04:56:12 Guy Eaton Finisher 08:46:41 17.02 km/h View Results
414 03:39:25 Geoff Eley Finisher 08:46:38 22.97 km/h View Results
428 02:30:22 Chris Garrity Finisher 09:14:18 16.76 km/h View Results
437 02:33:18 Kevin Croombs Finisher 09:14:19 16.44 km/h View Results
443 01:56:03 Karena Rawchand Finisher 09:13:01 21.71 km/h View Results
471 04:07:27 Sian Falconer Finisher 08:46:21 20.37 km/h View Results
478 02:57:44 Patricia Fitzgerald Finisher 09:12:53 14.18 km/h View Results
508 06:57:34 Roger Ford Finisher 08:46:35 12.07 km/h View Results
514 04:12:49 David Fox Finisher 08:46:34 19.94 km/h View Results
522 05:13:25 Ritchie Gale Finisher 08:46:37 16.08 km/h View Results
538 03:46:48 Paul Caswell Finisher 08:46:42 22.22 km/h View Results
539 06:59:05 Nick Dodd Finisher 08:31:35 17.90 km/h View Results
562 02:35:36 Susan Mclean Finisher 09:13:02 16.20 km/h View Results
573 03:35:31 Jez Grimshaw Finisher 08:50:35 23.39 km/h View Results