Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Guide Dogs Tour of Berkshire 2018

15 Sun

Apr
Reading
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
827 06:05:04 Ollie Mitchell Finisher Wellington Cycling Club 08:31:18 20.54 km/h View Results
828 05:47:08 Kira Moffat Finisher 08:31:43 21.61 km/h View Results
829 04:58:27 Tom Moffat Finisher 08:31:43 25.13 km/h View Results
198 01:41:29 David Monger Finisher 09:12:48 24.83 km/h View Results
708 04:48:19 David Moore Finisher 08:46:29 17.48 km/h View Results
209 02:12:32 Amber Morahan Finisher 09:12:42 19.01 km/h View Results
743 05:11:51 Peter Musyoki Finisher EA Velo Club 08:46:46 16.16 km/h View Results
844 04:41:49 Ian Oakes Finisher North Hants Road Club 08:31:29 26.61 km/h View Results
745 02:54:13 Amanda Osborne Finisher 09:12:27 28.93 km/h View Results
834 05:37:01 Lee Parker Finisher Wickford Cycle Club 08:31:45 22.25 km/h View Results
835 04:50:07 David Parkes Finisher 08:31:26 25.85 km/h View Results
831 01:56:05 Hannah Pasons Finisher 09:12:58 21.71 km/h View Results
213 01:51:26 James Pattison Finisher 09:12:45 22.61 km/h View Results
837 06:05:02 Alex Pearce Finisher Wellington Cycling Club 08:31:15 20.55 km/h View Results
746 04:04:02 John Pengilley Finisher 08:35:00 20.65 km/h View Results
772 02:45:06 Claire Phillips Finisher 09:12:40 15.26 km/h View Results
216 02:03:25 Simon Plank Finisher 09:12:34 20.42 km/h View Results
838 06:21:12 Rob Provis Finisher 08:31:53 19.67 km/h View Results
843 05:47:48 James Ranson Finisher 08:31:37 21.56 km/h View Results
849 04:41:22 Paul Rattew Finisher 08:55:24 26.66 km/h View Results
601 01:55:55 Michael Rawchand Finisher 09:13:08 21.74 km/h View Results
443 01:56:03 Karena Rawchand Finisher 09:13:01 21.71 km/h View Results
747 04:35:51 John Rickwood Finisher 08:48:11 18.27 km/h View Results
850 05:56:20 Paul Ritchie Finisher 08:31:55 21.05 km/h View Results
851 03:39:04 Tim Robertson Finisher 08:46:20 23.01 km/h View Results
852 05:00:14 Colin Robinson Finisher Swallowfield Velo Club 08:31:42 24.98 km/h View Results
854 05:47:06 Miranda Robinson Finisher Swallowfield Velo Club 08:31:45 21.61 km/h View Results
767 04:42:35 Lvca Romita Finisher 08:31:39 26.54 km/h View Results
749 05:21:45 Steven Rowe Finisher 08:46:28 15.66 km/h View Results
224 01:41:28 John Scott Finisher 09:12:48 24.84 km/h View Results
855 06:00:11 Matt Short Finisher 08:31:50 20.82 km/h View Results
858 06:41:40 Nik Skidmore Finisher 08:31:59 18.67 km/h View Results
859 06:00:11 Peter Slavin Finisher 08:31:48 20.82 km/h View Results
225 02:03:26 Marnie Starr Finisher 09:12:34 20.42 km/h View Results
751 04:00:42 Brian Thomas Finisher 08:31:21 20.94 km/h View Results
752 04:04:03 Michael Totterdale Finisher 08:31:39 20.65 km/h View Results
763 04:52:51 Heidi Vietz Finisher 08:34:49 17.21 km/h View Results
860 03:52:47 Adrian Wakely Finisher 08:31:33 21.65 km/h View Results
753 05:04:38 Amanda Walker Finisher 08:31:45 16.54 km/h View Results
245 02:25:45 Mike Waller Finisher VCC 08:31:56 17.29 km/h View Results
861 04:11:40 Mark Walshaw Finisher 08:31:19 29.80 km/h View Results
862 05:48:00 Scott Warren Finisher 08:31:35 21.55 km/h View Results
863 05:47:11 Elaine Wattam Finisher 08:31:41 21.60 km/h View Results
864 05:56:27 Richard Wattam Finisher 08:31:40 21.04 km/h View Results
865 04:15:06 Philip Watts Finisher North Hants Road Club 08:31:21 29.40 km/h View Results
250 01:51:58 Karen Weir Finisher 09:12:36 22.51 km/h View Results
895 03:27:50 Mike Williams Finisher 08:48:19 24.25 km/h View Results
756 03:52:34 Jenny Wilson Finisher 08:46:24 21.67 km/h View Results
254 01:34:36 Richard Witt Finisher 09:12:36 26.64 km/h View Results
905 05:08:11 Simon Woodhouse Finisher Nhrc 08:31:24 24.34 km/h View Results