Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Guide Dogs Tour of Berkshire 2018

15 Sun

Apr
Reading
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
107 01:40:55 Jacob Dupay Finisher 09:12:33 24.97 km/h View Results
110 01:40:57 Ian Dupuy Finisher 09:12:31 24.96 km/h View Results
411 04:56:12 Guy Eaton Finisher 08:46:41 17.02 km/h View Results
792 06:05:02 Joanne Eaton Finisher Wellington Cycling Club 08:31:12 20.55 km/h View Results
111 02:26:40 Deborah Eley Finisher 09:12:28 17.18 km/h View Results
414 03:39:25 Geoff Eley Finisher 08:46:38 22.97 km/h View Results
793 05:48:40 James Evans Finisher Swallowfield Velo Club 08:31:52 21.51 km/h View Results
471 04:07:27 Sian Falconer Finisher 08:46:21 20.37 km/h View Results
478 02:57:44 Patricia Fitzgerald Finisher 09:12:53 14.18 km/h View Results
325 02:45:07 Denise Flesch Finisher 09:12:37 15.26 km/h View Results
683 03:17:35 Dalton Flesch Finisher Ogam 08:46:37 25.51 km/h View Results
508 06:57:34 Roger Ford Finisher 08:46:35 12.07 km/h View Results
514 04:12:49 David Fox Finisher 08:46:34 19.94 km/h View Results
522 05:13:25 Ritchie Gale Finisher 08:46:37 16.08 km/h View Results
428 02:30:22 Chris Garrity Finisher 09:14:18 16.76 km/h View Results
794 06:05:01 Luke Gilder Finisher Mountain Trax 08:31:18 20.55 km/h View Results
896 03:27:54 Stefan Gleed Finisher 08:48:16 24.24 km/h View Results
118 01:49:04 Rob Graham Finisher 09:12:40 23.11 km/h View Results
795 04:55:20 Thomas Greatorex Finisher Banbury Star 08:31:27 25.40 km/h View Results
573 03:35:31 Jez Grimshaw Finisher 08:50:35 23.39 km/h View Results
800 06:59:05 Jessica Hallam Finisher 08:31:32 17.90 km/h View Results
802 04:54:35 Ady Hargreaves Finisher 08:31:22 25.46 km/h View Results
580 06:56:52 Helen Harris Finisher 08:52:18 12.09 km/h View Results
803 05:48:46 Neil Harris Finisher 08:31:55 21.50 km/h View Results
167 02:36:05 Joanne Hart Finisher 09:12:56 16.15 km/h View Results
175 02:36:03 Rob Hart Finisher 09:12:58 16.15 km/h View Results
191 01:43:50 Richard Hastings Finisher 09:13:15 24.27 km/h View Results
605 03:08:07 Scott Haynes Finisher 09:01:05 26.79 km/h View Results
809 06:41:41 Steve Hicks Finisher 08:31:59 18.67 km/h View Results
810 05:00:08 Rachel Hill Finisher Swallowfield Velo Club 08:31:48 24.99 km/h View Results
629 04:12:50 Ben Jeal Finisher 08:46:34 19.93 km/h View Results
630 04:12:51 Dave Jeal Finisher 08:46:33 19.93 km/h View Results
310 03:26:05 Peter Joyce Finisher 08:46:27 24.46 km/h View Results
815 04:15:09 Andy King Finisher North Hants Road Club 08:31:23 29.39 km/h View Results
816 06:04:58 Susanne King Finisher Wellington Cycling Club 08:31:16 20.55 km/h View Results
819 05:14:38 Gary Kingston Finisher 08:31:34 23.84 km/h View Results
870 05:26:44 Peter Lancaster Finisher 09:12:28 22.95 km/h View Results
821 05:26:38 Michael Lee Finisher 08:31:29 22.96 km/h View Results
822 05:47:03 Clare Loxley Finisher 08:31:48 21.61 km/h View Results
631 04:08:12 Rod Macfadyen Finisher Reading CC 08:31:40 30.22 km/h View Results
762 04:52:48 Ashleigh Macfarlane Finisher 08:34:51 17.21 km/h View Results
904 05:14:08 Brian Mackrory Finisher Mtbb 08:31:26 23.88 km/h View Results
824 06:05:14 Adrian Marks Finisher Wellington Cycling Club 08:31:12 20.53 km/h View Results
774 05:46:24 Chris Marshall Finisher 08:31:22 21.65 km/h View Results
825 04:50:28 Andrew May Finisher 08:31:24 25.82 km/h View Results
194 03:02:51 Jackie Mccarten Finisher 09:12:52 13.78 km/h View Results
826 06:00:13 Lee Mcgavin Finisher 08:31:49 20.82 km/h View Results
562 02:35:36 Susan Mclean Finisher 09:13:02 16.20 km/h View Results
655 03:41:20 Keith Miller Finisher 08:46:27 22.77 km/h View Results
781 06:55:58 Rose Milne Finisher 08:52:17 12.12 km/h View Results