Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Guide Dogs Tour of Berkshire 2018

15 Sun

Apr
Reading
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
757 06:00:10 Nick Andrews Finisher North Hampshire Rc 08:31:49 20.82 km/h View Results
242 04:50:30 Howard Atkin Finisher 08:31:24 25.82 km/h View Results
759 04:52:59 David Barker Finisher 08:31:28 25.60 km/h View Results
766 04:23:18 Andy Bartlett-Wcc Finisher 08:31:42 19.14 km/h View Results
820 01:44:57 Ben Baverstock Finisher 09:12:30 24.01 km/h View Results
673 04:23:10 Caroline Beard Finisher 09:12:57 19.15 km/h View Results
769 04:10:42 Richard Beaumont Finisher 08:31:35 20.10 km/h View Results
869 02:06:22 Vewnila* Benson Finisher 09:12:25 19.94 km/h View Results
270 03:55:05 Alan Bettridge Finisher CTC 08:32:13 21.44 km/h View Results
770 05:48:46 David Billingham Finisher 08:31:55 21.50 km/h View Results
279 03:52:36 Nigel Bradlaw Finisher 08:46:23 21.67 km/h View Results
842 01:48:48 Catherine Bradley Finisher 08:31:47 23.16 km/h View Results
302 04:52:48 Alison Buckley Finisher Reading CC 08:34:52 17.21 km/h View Results
776 04:05:59 Kevin Buckley Finisher Reading CC 08:33:53 30.49 km/h View Results
331 03:40:03 Eamonn Burke Finisher 08:46:46 22.90 km/h View Results
840 01:41:00 Dylan Burr Finisher 09:12:32 24.95 km/h View Results
777 03:39:00 James Carson Finisher 08:46:21 23.01 km/h View Results
812 03:46:48 Teresa Caswell Finisher 08:46:42 22.22 km/h View Results
538 03:46:48 Paul Caswell Finisher 08:46:42 22.22 km/h View Results
764 01:56:05 Louise Chams Finisher 09:12:58 21.71 km/h View Results
778 04:29:09 Adam Chandler Finisher 08:31:52 27.87 km/h View Results
853 02:35:33 Belinda Chaplin Finisher 09:13:02 16.20 km/h View Results
70 02:26:40 Sarah Clarke Finisher 09:12:27 17.18 km/h View Results
682 04:18:38 Steve Clayton Finisher 09:12:53 19.49 km/h View Results
327 02:27:40 Robert Colley Finisher 09:12:43 17.07 km/h View Results
841 02:27:35 Stephanie Colley Finisher 09:12:45 17.08 km/h View Results
336 02:52:08 Allison Coop Finisher 09:12:51 14.64 km/h View Results
339 04:56:23 Nigel Coopey Finisher 08:46:39 17.01 km/h View Results
779 03:52:53 Steve Corfield Finisher 08:31:31 21.64 km/h View Results
780 04:06:58 Thomas Cornwell Finisher 08:31:21 30.37 km/h View Results
782 06:05:07 Adrienne Cottrell Finisher Wellington Cycling Club 08:31:12 20.54 km/h View Results
784 04:41:49 Andy Courtnadge Finisher 08:31:29 26.61 km/h View Results
786 06:05:11 Michelle Cox Finisher 08:31:15 20.54 km/h View Results
437 02:33:18 Kevin Croombs Finisher 09:14:19 16.44 km/h View Results
787 03:52:53 Julian Datta Finisher 08:31:32 21.64 km/h View Results
897 04:50:04 Jeremy Davies Finisher 08:31:26 25.86 km/h View Results
369 04:04:16 Simon Davy Finisher 08:35:01 20.63 km/h View Results
376 04:07:26 Kate Dempsie Finisher 08:46:22 20.37 km/h View Results
846 05:27:00 Paul Devlin Finisher 08:31:45 22.94 km/h View Results
789 05:18:27 John Dickins Finisher 08:31:27 23.55 km/h View Results
791 02:52:10 Gary Dickinson Finisher Wellington Cycling Club 09:12:50 14.64 km/h View Results
78 02:30:05 Andrew Diment Finisher 09:12:41 16.79 km/h View Results
79 02:30:04 Nick Dinsdale Finisher 09:12:41 16.79 km/h View Results
857 05:04:42 Rebecca Dixon Finisher 08:31:40 24.61 km/h View Results
539 06:59:05 Nick Dodd Finisher 08:31:35 17.90 km/h View Results
386 04:35:47 Jilly Dolphin Finisher 08:48:15 18.28 km/h View Results
873 04:15:11 Ben Draper Finisher 08:31:22 29.39 km/h View Results
84 02:44:32 Georgia Dunne Finisher 09:12:50 15.32 km/h View Results
90 02:44:39 Liam Dunne Finisher 09:12:51 15.31 km/h View Results
104 02:37:40 Michelle Dunne Finisher 09:12:49 15.98 km/h View Results