Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Verano Fresco Sportive

19 Sun

Apr
North Muskham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1 01:00:00 Test Rider Finisher Titanium Race Timing 08:30:00 100.00 km/h View Results
66 03:06:20 James Wells Finisher 09:04:44 32.20 km/h View Results
54 03:53:27 Gill Reynolds Finisher 09:41:08 25.70 km/h View Results
55 03:53:29 Steven Reynolds Finisher West Bridgford Cycle Club 09:41:06 25.70 km/h View Results
35 03:54:33 Andy Bush Finisher 09:40:05 25.58 km/h View Results
52 03:54:48 Neil Muggleton Finisher 09:39:49 25.55 km/h View Results
10 03:56:27 Julie Gadd Finisher Cycling mickleover 09:38:07 44.15 km/h View Results
40 04:00:37 Timothy Garton Finisher West Bridgford Cycle Club 09:45:28 24.94 km/h View Results
58 04:03:13 Chris Smalley Finisher 10:03:38 24.67 km/h View Results
61 04:04:50 Richard Thornhill Finisher 09:41:13 24.51 km/h View Results
39 04:04:57 Steven Dorrington Finisher 09:41:10 24.49 km/h View Results
82 04:05:30 Neil Fraser Finisher 09:11:59 24.44 km/h View Results
48 04:07:40 Matthew Jepson Finisher 10:00:45 24.23 km/h View Results
49 04:07:40 Edward Lewis Finisher 10:00:43 24.23 km/h View Results
31 04:08:18 Joanne Allerton Finisher 09:38:45 24.16 km/h View Results
67 04:08:44 Martyn Wickens Finisher 09:38:18 24.12 km/h View Results
8 04:10:52 Timing System Z Check Finisher 10:49:08 41.62 km/h View Results
62 04:11:10 Andy Walker Finisher 09:50:06 23.89 km/h View Results
43 04:16:10 Frank Grigg Finisher 09:41:08 23.42 km/h View Results
41 04:16:14 Angela Green Finisher 10:02:20 23.42 km/h View Results
57 04:17:05 Stephen Small Finisher 08:34:59 23.34 km/h View Results
64 04:21:39 Andy Watts Finisher 09:56:31 22.93 km/h View Results
51 04:22:30 Julie Muggleton Finisher 09:38:44 22.86 km/h View Results
32 04:23:06 Paula Bailey Finisher 09:38:13 22.81 km/h View Results
59 04:23:52 Glynn Smith Finisher 09:54:21 22.74 km/h View Results
65 04:30:23 Paul Webdill Finisher 09:47:51 22.19 km/h View Results
50 04:33:07 Joanne Limbert Finisher 09:38:14 21.97 km/h View Results
44 04:40:23 John Hill Finisher 08:57:07 21.40 km/h View Results
37 04:44:52 Andy Dawson Finisher 09:16:28 21.06 km/h View Results
68 04:46:24 Sue Wilkins Finisher 09:38:15 20.95 km/h View Results
34 04:56:36 Helen Bloomer Finisher 09:46:47 20.23 km/h View Results
56 04:56:38 Mary Ross Finisher 09:46:44 20.23 km/h View Results
83 05:17:24 Simon Pullard Finisher 09:57:15 18.90 km/h View Results
53 05:17:35 Sarah Pollard Finisher 09:57:06 18.89 km/h View Results
60 05:17:37 Lesley Taylor Finisher 09:57:02 18.89 km/h View Results
70 05:17:43 Sarah Williams Finisher 09:57:00 18.88 km/h View Results
80 05:22:39 Rachel Clifton Finisher 08:50:27 18.60 km/h View Results
81 05:22:39 Michaela Freeman Finisher 08:50:28 18.60 km/h View Results
14 05:52:01 Mark Jaggard Finisher 08:08:37 29.66 km/h View Results
18 06:00:43 Rhys Mainwaring Finisher www.twenty3c.co.uk 08:24:28 28.94 km/h View Results
13 06:07:06 Paul Hurdley Finisher 07:53:32 28.44 km/h View Results
1 06:10:12 Jeremy Archer Finisher RT 316 07:56:37 28.20 km/h View Results
4 06:10:17 Richard Clark Finisher 07:56:31 28.19 km/h View Results
38 06:16:15 Andy Docking Finisher 09:41:20 15.95 km/h View Results
11 06:17:43 Malk Hall Finisher 07:53:34 27.64 km/h View Results
29 06:17:46 Ian Vickers Finisher 07:53:33 27.64 km/h View Results
2 06:20:14 J Damian Bourke Finisher Strategic Lions RT 08:09:10 27.46 km/h View Results
21 06:56:31 Tony Morroll Finisher West Bridgford Cycle Club 08:08:58 25.07 km/h View Results
23 06:56:31 Dave Robinson Finisher 08:08:56 25.07 km/h View Results
12 06:58:59 Laird Tim Hudd Finisher 07:53:37 24.92 km/h View Results