Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Hope 24 2018

16 Sat

Jun
Plymouth
Running (Multilaps)
Overall Position Category Position Bib Number Competitor Category Club Laps Distance Total Time Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Slowest Lap Time
351 132 112 Susan Farr Female Solo 5 25 miles 21:06:17 04:13:15 01:06:39 08:56:14
352 133 126 Carol Freer Female Solo 5 25 miles 21:06:17 04:13:15 01:06:40 08:56:14
353 134 37 Giovanna Bray Female Solo 5 25 miles 21:17:38 04:15:31 01:36:11 10:58:43
354 135 260 Michela Nicholls Female Solo 5 25 miles 21:17:40 04:15:32 01:36:14 10:58:33
355 136 219 Becca Mabelle Female Solo 5 25 miles 21:55:40 04:23:08 00:54:50 16:25:41
356 182 77 Kelvin Coker Male Solo 5 25 miles 22:24:26 04:28:53 01:39:20 09:30:05
357 7 411 TEAM The Soggy Bottoms Mixed Small 5 25 miles 22:48:45 04:33:45 01:07:36 13:03:56
358 183 134 Mike Godfrey Male Solo 5 25 miles 23:03:20 04:36:40 00:55:35 09:46:20
359 137 32 Linda Bracher Female Solo 5 25 miles 23:10:45 04:38:09 01:03:09 12:02:07
360 184 27 Frazer Bolt Male Solo 5 25 miles 23:12:44 04:38:32 00:54:16 13:07:22
361 185 160 Greg Hawkins Male Solo 5 25 miles 23:18:46 04:39:45 00:57:14 12:52:26
362 186 140 Adam James Male Solo 5 25 miles 23:34:14 04:42:50 01:20:18 10:32:49
363 187 120 Jake Flack Male Solo 5 25 miles 23:48:48 04:45:45 00:52:07 14:11:13
364 188 264 Dez O'connor Male Solo 5 25 miles 24:03:03 04:48:36 00:37:46 19:43:58
365 189 213 Mike Lister Male Solo 5 25 miles 24:11:46 04:50:21 00:54:07 13:30:10
366 138 384 Julia Bastone Female Solo 5 25 miles 24:46:06 04:57:13 01:07:41 16:10:15
367 190 6 Bryan Arundell Male Solo 5 25 miles 24:46:06 04:57:13 01:03:37 18:58:00
368 191 247 Andrew Millward Male Solo 4 20 miles 03:34:07 00:53:31 00:48:07 01:00:42
369 139 159 Soraya Hawke-Perry Female Solo 4 20 miles 04:13:44 01:03:26 00:50:00 01:24:00
370 192 291 Colin Richardson Male Solo 4 20 miles 07:21:03 01:50:15 01:03:26 03:28:48
371 140 248 Marina Mincheva Female Solo 4 20 miles 07:34:56 01:53:44 01:04:04 03:05:45
372 193 321 Chris Snowdon Male Solo 4 20 miles 08:59:10 02:14:47 00:45:18 04:40:22
373 141 279 Emily Plumb Female Solo 4 20 miles 12:11:15 03:02:48 02:23:17 03:31:41
374 142 316 Emily Simmons Female Solo 4 20 miles 21:48:33 05:27:08 01:06:07 10:07:44
375 143 276 Samantha Perry Female Solo 4 20 miles 22:21:53 05:35:28 00:51:53 17:26:54
376 144 93 Jules Davies Female Solo 4 20 miles 24:09:21 06:02:20 01:19:33 12:53:30
377 145 304 Clare Saxby Female Solo 4 20 miles 24:25:54 06:06:28 01:07:45 18:04:46
378 194 133 Jonathan Gliddon Male Solo 3 15 miles 02:37:37 00:52:32 00:45:03 01:00:59
379 195 122 Graham Florey Male Solo 3 15 miles 02:42:22 00:54:07 00:46:51 00:58:44
380 146 91 Jayne Davies Female Solo 3 15 miles 04:33:33 01:31:11 01:07:37 02:13:47
381 196 368 Darren Williams Male Solo 3 15 miles 05:54:00 01:58:00 01:09:56 03:19:26
382 147 165 Liz Hill Female Solo 3 15 miles 09:12:27 03:04:09 01:15:27 06:37:04
383 197 230 Paul Martin Male Solo 3 15 miles 11:10:47 03:43:35 01:29:42 05:21:42
384 148 9 Kate Aspinall Female Solo 3 15 miles 12:18:42 04:06:14 02:12:27 06:53:54
385 149 287 Kim Rennick Female Solo 3 15 miles 13:36:27 04:32:09 01:35:12 07:00:03
386 150 320 Rachel Snelling Female Solo 3 15 miles 13:45:26 04:35:08 01:28:22 09:48:43
387 198 235 Gary May Male Solo 3 15 miles 20:51:49 06:57:16 01:33:23 13:36:40
388 199 342 Dean Trice Male Solo 3 15 miles 20:52:21 06:57:27 00:56:17 14:01:17
389 151 36 Sheree Brannan Female Solo 3 15 miles 22:56:53 07:38:57 03:52:05 12:22:45
390 152 237 Kim Mcculloch Female Solo 3 15 miles 22:56:54 07:38:58 03:52:04 12:22:46
391 200 20 Steve Best Male Solo 3 15 miles 23:19:44 07:46:34 00:40:44 15:03:26
392 201 117 Duncan Jago Male Solo 3 15 miles 23:49:03 07:56:21 00:43:08 22:19:35
393 202 199 Ian Lamerton Male Solo 3 15 miles 24:01:48 08:00:36 00:42:56 22:35:07
394 153 278 Michelle Phillips Female Solo 2 10 miles 02:05:11 01:02:35 00:54:01 01:11:10
395 154 339 Sarah Thornber Female Solo 2 10 miles 02:17:41 01:08:50 01:04:08 01:13:32
396 203 311 Tony Sheridan Male Solo 2 10 miles 02:26:32 01:13:16 01:12:59 01:13:33
397 155 74 Jacquie Clayson Female Solo 2 10 miles 02:35:23 01:17:41 01:07:17 01:28:05
398 204 289 Nyk Gawadzyn Male Solo 2 10 miles 19:44:01 09:52:00 06:56:02 12:47:59
399 205 266 Ben Oman Male Solo 1 5 miles 00:36:51 00:36:51 00:36:51 00:36:51
400 206 111 Simon Ellison Male Solo 1 5 miles 01:12:53 01:12:53 01:12:53 01:12:53