Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Hope 24 2018

16 Sat

Jun
Plymouth
Running (Multilaps)
Overall Position Category Position Bib Number Competitor Category Club Laps Distance Total Time Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Slowest Lap Time
1 1 531 TEAM The Famous Five Male Medium 35 175 miles 23:42:44 00:40:38 00:30:57 00:50:12
2 1 551 TEAM Carn Runners Mixed Large 34 170 miles 24:14:52 00:42:47 00:34:14 01:01:32
3 2 469 TEAM Scrambled Legs Rehatched Male Medium 31 155 miles 23:29:25 00:45:27 00:35:09 01:01:47
4 2 576 TEAM Running Somewhere Else Mixed Large 31 155 miles 24:36:29 00:47:37 00:37:36 00:56:36
5 1 425 TEAM Tavistock Triathlon Club Male Small 30 150 miles 23:23:57 00:46:47 00:35:01 01:12:51
6 3 496 TEAM Mad Runners Seriously Male Medium 29 145 miles 24:10:39 00:50:01 00:34:51 02:12:29
7 1 486 TEAM Dartmoor Search & Rescue Team Mixed Medium 29 145 miles 24:31:03 00:50:43 00:39:41 01:06:32
8 4 449 TEAM Jason Jibber Jabbers Male Medium 28 140 miles 23:18:06 00:49:55 00:38:21 01:13:20
9 5 441 TEAM Chafe now Cramp later Male Medium 28 140 miles 24:33:59 00:52:38 00:42:07 01:08:27
10 2 481 TEAM Bailey Partnership Mixed Medium 28 140 miles 24:51:47 00:53:16 00:44:33 01:28:54
11 1 516 TEAM Tamar Trotters Female Medium 27 135 miles 22:20:05 00:49:37 00:34:18 01:17:17
12 6 445 TEAM Chasing booty Male Medium 27 135 miles 23:36:49 00:52:28 00:32:55 02:18:34
13 3 541 TEAM Your Pace or Mine Mixed Medium 27 135 miles 23:55:16 00:53:09 00:35:08 03:04:35
14 3 563 Team Vibrant Life Chiropractic Mixed Large 26 130 miles 24:28:27 00:56:28 00:38:00 01:29:40
15 1 416 TEAM Hopeful Striders Mixed Small 25 125 miles 23:44:40 00:56:59 00:42:29 01:18:49
16 4 453 TEAM KMLJ Mixed Medium 25 125 miles 24:44:40 00:59:23 00:36:47 01:19:00
17 5 521 TEAM Team 204 Mixed Medium 24 120 miles 23:39:59 00:59:09 00:46:10 01:39:04
18 2 465 TEAM Pace Makers (Chatty Paces) Female Medium 24 120 miles 24:09:36 01:00:24 00:43:01 03:32:41
19 6 457 TEAM Optimistic misfits Mixed Medium 23 115 miles 24:07:01 01:02:54 00:51:36 01:34:28
20 7 511 TEAM Seriously Mad Runners Mixed Medium 23 115 miles 24:10:39 01:03:04 00:40:58 01:54:36
21 8 506 TEAM Runners Seriously Mad Mixed Medium 23 115 miles 24:10:43 01:03:04 00:45:00 01:52:49
22 4 569 Team 'The Trump Effect' Mixed Large 23 115 miles 24:23:30 01:03:37 00:50:19 01:48:59
23 3 526 TEAM Team FOMO Female Medium 23 115 miles 24:43:31 01:04:30 00:41:54 03:06:56
24 9 473 TEAM Team Woodlands Mixed Medium 22 110 miles 22:37:41 01:01:42 00:43:05 02:12:41
25 5 557 TEAM HIIT & Runners Mixed Large 22 110 miles 24:00:59 01:05:29 00:41:26 02:19:54
26 4 461 TEAM Pace Cadets (Chatty Paces) Female Medium 22 110 miles 24:09:37 01:05:53 00:52:31 02:35:43
27 1 172 Adam Holland Male Solo 22 110 miles 24:16:04 01:06:11 00:31:56 06:00:59
28 2 218 Mark Lynch Male Solo 21 105 miles 22:11:32 01:03:24 00:45:16 01:43:12
29 2 407 Team Run like the Winded Male Small 21 105 miles 22:13:36 01:03:30 00:43:37 05:02:28
30 10 491 TEAM Hopeless 5 Mixed Medium 21 105 miles 23:47:27 01:07:58 00:42:02 03:50:01
31 3 283 Mark Price Male Solo 21 105 miles 24:10:18 01:09:03 00:43:41 01:30:28
32 1 297 Sarah Salt Female Solo 21 105 miles 24:24:51 01:09:45 00:54:25 01:35:12
33 2 108 Joanna Edwards Female Solo 20 100 miles 22:06:25 01:06:19 00:52:06 01:27:00
34 2 413 TEAM #whatadifferenceadaymakes Mixed Small 20 100 miles 22:32:35 01:07:37 00:44:09 03:59:36
35 4 71 Darren Chalk Male Solo 20 100 miles 22:56:23 01:08:49 00:48:54 01:24:30
36 5 87 Nigel Croft Male Solo 20 100 miles 23:42:37 01:11:07 00:47:33 01:32:38
37 6 295 Tim Rundell Male Solo 20 100 miles 23:50:29 01:11:31 00:45:16 01:36:27
38 7 86 Oliver Coulbeck Male Solo 20 100 miles 23:55:06 01:11:45 00:43:39 01:34:01
39 11 477 TEAM The not-so-mighty Ducks Mixed Medium 20 100 miles 24:11:38 01:12:34 00:51:37 01:40:46
40 8 38 Allister Bristow Male Solo 20 100 miles 24:45:47 01:14:17 00:52:33 03:18:35
41 3 422 TEAM Shelly's Heros Mixed Small 18 90 miles 21:24:35 01:11:21 00:37:48 05:39:06
42 9 24 James Blewett Male Solo 17 85 miles 23:02:11 01:21:18 00:48:40 04:20:53
43 3 246 Laura Millward Female Solo 17 85 miles 23:30:57 01:22:59 00:58:20 01:48:36
44 10 324 Matt Starling Male Solo 17 85 miles 24:11:34 01:25:23 00:56:25 02:53:06
45 4 419 TEAM Launceston Road Runners Mixed Small 17 85 miles 24:43:27 01:27:15 00:51:18 04:15:07
46 11 203 Jean-Marc Lawton Male Solo 16 80 miles 20:14:47 01:15:55 00:47:10 02:05:47
47 12 29 Andrew Boote Male Solo 16 80 miles 21:43:55 01:21:29 00:58:39 03:47:31
48 13 34 Roger Bradshaw Male Solo 16 80 miles 22:34:44 01:24:40 00:54:49 02:06:30
49 14 75 Daniel Clewley Male Solo 16 80 miles 22:59:37 01:26:13 00:46:35 04:57:52
50 4 378 Zosia Young Female Solo 16 80 miles 23:06:51 01:26:40 00:49:44 02:43:46