Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2018

02 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
163 07:29:25 Matthew Abbott Finisher 07:28:52 21.63 km/h View Results
172 06:55:32 Rob Abbott Finisher 07:25:25 23.39 km/h View Results
181 06:43:02 Steve Abbott Finisher 07:33:12 24.12 km/h View Results
185 03:55:52 Colin Aburn Finisher 09:11:05 16.28 km/h View Results
462 03:55:59 Janet Aburn Finisher 09:11:02 16.27 km/h View Results
478 06:28:50 Tony Achinelli Finisher 07:27:15 25.00 km/h View Results
609 09:51:32 Jeanette Adams Finisher 07:33:43 16.43 km/h View Results
617 08:00:10 Paul Adams Finisher 07:46:38 20.24 km/h View Results
646 05:55:24 Chrysander Aldred Finisher 07:27:01 27.35 km/h View Results
653 04:58:25 Caroline Allen Finisher 08:06:58 19.30 km/h View Results
704 04:34:04 Sandra Amey-Martin Finisher 08:57:22 14.01 km/h View Results
710 03:56:24 Stuart Anderton Finisher 08:18:38 24.37 km/h View Results
711 08:07:52 Victoria Andreetti Finisher 07:23:25 19.92 km/h View Results
712 06:14:03 Paul Andrews Finisher 07:25:36 25.99 km/h View Results
798 04:51:36 Leanne Archer Finisher 08:08:14 19.75 km/h View Results
800 05:22:49 Adam Armes Finisher 07:28:57 30.11 km/h View Results
814 06:29:29 Philip Ashdown Finisher 08:24:40 14.79 km/h View Results
826 06:29:26 Trish Ashdown Finisher 08:24:41 14.79 km/h View Results
914 09:15:03 Stuart Axon Finisher 07:35:46 17.51 km/h View Results
915 06:49:24 Becky Barker Finisher 08:38:33 14.07 km/h View Results
939 05:53:52 Patrick Barry Finisher 07:27:01 27.47 km/h View Results
940 04:51:33 Daniel Bartlett Finisher 08:08:15 19.76 km/h View Results
991 08:02:20 Graeme Bartlett Finisher 07:28:53 20.15 km/h View Results
1055 04:09:09 Nick Barton Finisher 08:24:34 23.12 km/h View Results
1076 06:49:23 Helen Bateman Finisher 08:38:38 14.07 km/h View Results
1089 05:42:07 Michael Bateman Finisher 08:32:59 16.84 km/h View Results
1125 05:03:50 Tony Bates Finisher 08:18:42 18.96 km/h View Results
1186 06:34:20 David Bayes Finisher 07:46:40 24.65 km/h View Results
1193 05:14:43 Laurence Becker Finisher 08:07:18 18.30 km/h View Results
1206 07:07:43 Chris Beckett Finisher 07:33:25 22.73 km/h View Results
1227 06:55:00 Colin Beesley Finisher 07:27:11 23.42 km/h View Results
1268 04:21:08 Mccartney Bennett Finisher 08:07:09 22.06 km/h View Results
1270 05:36:21 Mike Berrisford Finisher 07:23:24 28.90 km/h View Results
1292 04:16:36 Peter Best Finisher 08:18:26 22.45 km/h View Results
1400 04:51:12 Alan Bicknell Finisher 08:18:33 19.78 km/h View Results
1447 04:51:13 Colin Bicknell Finisher 08:18:30 19.78 km/h View Results
1448 04:11:36 Keyna Bintcliffe Finisher 08:57:33 15.26 km/h View Results
1515 02:29:56 Frank Bird Finisher 07:35:44 25.61 km/h View Results
1525 06:55:30 Paul Bird Finisher 07:25:26 23.39 km/h View Results
1544 05:45:26 Leigh Bonniface Finisher 08:18:30 16.67 km/h View Results
1571 07:13:22 Matthew Boorer Finisher 07:36:10 22.43 km/h View Results
1587 03:23:37 Philip Booth Finisher 08:01:06 28.29 km/h View Results
1592 04:26:41 Mark Bowen Finisher 08:06:54 21.60 km/h View Results
1610 09:39:07 Kenneth Boyd Finisher 07:33:40 16.78 km/h View Results
1665 09:43:12 Susan Boyd Finisher 07:33:41 16.67 km/h View Results
1738 05:58:07 Duncan Bradford Finisher 08:01:03 27.14 km/h View Results
1745 04:32:41 Paul Bramley Finisher 08:01:01 21.12 km/h View Results
1758 03:15:46 Lynda Braybrooke Finisher 08:49:08 19.62 km/h View Results
1760 03:15:46 Nick Braybrooke Finisher 08:49:07 19.62 km/h View Results
1763 04:15:11 George Brett Finisher 08:18:37 22.57 km/h View Results