Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2018

02 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4882 08:41:56 Lisa Thake Finisher 07:36:10 18.62 km/h View Results
4883 06:46:53 Trevor Thomas Finisher 07:23:21 23.89 km/h View Results
4944 05:05:11 Stuart Thompson Finisher 08:38:43 18.87 km/h View Results
4884 07:58:12 Sue Thompson Finisher 07:35:59 20.33 km/h View Results
4885 06:51:43 Dean Thorburn Finisher 07:38:47 23.61 km/h View Results
4886 03:13:27 Erik Thorpe Finisher 08:49:01 19.85 km/h View Results
4887 03:13:26 Fiona Thorpe Finisher 08:49:04 19.85 km/h View Results
2621 04:45:26 Arnob Tipon Finisher 08:18:50 13.45 km/h View Results
2649 04:45:23 Joseph Tolentino Finisher 08:18:52 13.46 km/h View Results
4888 06:28:21 Mark Toublic Finisher 07:33:23 25.03 km/h View Results
4889 06:18:40 Alan Towey Finisher 08:16:07 25.67 km/h View Results
4890 05:50:49 Peter Tran Finisher 09:10:56 16.42 km/h View Results
4891 05:58:02 Ian Tullett Finisher 07:38:52 27.15 km/h View Results
4892 06:10:30 Stuart Turner Finisher 07:35:51 26.23 km/h View Results
4893 06:34:04 Stephen Twidale Finisher 08:07:04 24.67 km/h View Results
2981 04:45:27 Rizaldy Vallespin Finisher 08:18:52 13.45 km/h View Results
4894 04:42:39 Pedro Venus Finisher 08:07:05 20.38 km/h View Results
4895 07:01:19 Steve Vider Finisher 07:23:37 23.07 km/h View Results
4896 06:14:06 Richard Vinter Finisher 07:27:19 25.98 km/h View Results
4897 04:24:23 Christine Wakeling Finisher 08:18:36 21.79 km/h View Results
4899 04:30:11 Philip Wakeling Finisher 08:18:33 21.32 km/h View Results
4900 08:52:32 Terence Waker Finisher 07:27:09 18.25 km/h View Results
4901 03:37:29 Karen Walford Finisher 08:57:32 17.66 km/h View Results
4902 03:08:18 Lee Wallings Finisher 08:49:36 20.39 km/h View Results
4903 04:00:16 Jung Wan Finisher 09:10:59 23.97 km/h View Results
4904 04:30:18 Karen Ward Finisher 09:03:41 14.21 km/h View Results
4906 07:59:35 David Waterman Finisher 07:27:14 20.27 km/h View Results
4907 07:32:46 Peter Watts Finisher 07:28:58 21.47 km/h View Results
2786 02:47:45 Nigel Webb Finisher 07:36:29 22.89 km/h View Results
4909 02:58:44 Nikolaz Webb Finisher 08:33:22 21.48 km/h View Results
4908 07:22:56 Hayley Webb Finisher 07:33:24 21.94 km/h View Results
4910 04:29:10 Andrew Wenham Finisher 08:06:57 21.40 km/h View Results
4911 04:29:10 Sarah Wenham Finisher 08:06:56 21.40 km/h View Results
4912 06:40:23 Andy West Finisher 07:33:34 24.28 km/h View Results
4913 08:34:49 Malcolm Wheatley Finisher 07:33:32 18.88 km/h View Results
4914 04:30:12 Gary Whitaker Finisher 07:38:53 35.97 km/h View Results
2988 07:36:08 Colin Whyte Finisher 07:25:33 21.31 km/h View Results
4915 05:44:37 Katie Wiehahn Finisher 08:38:44 16.71 km/h View Results
4916 06:18:41 Rob Willars Finisher 08:16:09 25.67 km/h View Results
2279 06:15:47 Darren Williams Finisher 08:16:13 25.87 km/h View Results
4917 06:30:47 Melanie Williamson Finisher 07:25:46 24.87 km/h View Results
4918 06:14:07 Ross Wilson Finisher 07:27:18 25.98 km/h View Results
4919 04:35:42 Jo Wincott Finisher 09:03:57 20.89 km/h View Results
4920 07:26:49 James Wishart Finisher 07:23:31 21.75 km/h View Results
4922 05:22:34 Richard Wollaston Finisher 08:49:20 17.86 km/h View Results
4923 05:30:56 Tom Wollaston Finisher 08:49:22 17.41 km/h View Results
4921 05:31:03 Claire Wollaston Finisher 08:49:18 11.60 km/h View Results
4925 05:53:33 James Woodhurst Finisher 07:27:23 27.49 km/h View Results
4926 05:06:12 Edward Woods Finisher 08:38:37 18.81 km/h View Results
4927 05:06:08 Gordon Woods Finisher 08:38:40 18.82 km/h View Results