Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2018

02 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
478 06:28:50 Tony Achinelli Finisher 07:27:15 25.00 km/h View Results
826 06:29:26 Trish Ashdown Finisher 08:24:41 14.79 km/h View Results
814 06:29:29 Philip Ashdown Finisher 08:24:40 14.79 km/h View Results
4474 06:30:13 Jonathan Hamlet Finisher 07:28:58 24.91 km/h View Results
4775 06:30:25 Simon Discmbie Finisher 07:36:00 24.90 km/h View Results
4801 06:30:37 Joanne Pollett Finisher 07:35:47 24.88 km/h View Results
4755 06:30:38 Simon Miles Finisher 07:35:48 24.88 km/h View Results
4917 06:30:47 Melanie Williamson Finisher 07:25:46 24.87 km/h View Results
4934 06:30:47 Andrew Wright Finisher 07:25:45 24.87 km/h View Results
2434 06:30:54 Glenn Blamire Finisher 07:25:30 24.87 km/h View Results
2875 06:32:59 Steven Blake Finisher 07:35:52 24.73 km/h View Results
4789 06:34:04 Steve Partridge Finisher 08:07:03 24.67 km/h View Results
4893 06:34:04 Stephen Twidale Finisher 08:07:04 24.67 km/h View Results
1186 06:34:20 David Bayes Finisher 07:46:40 24.65 km/h View Results
4687 06:40:13 Matthew Jones Finisher 07:33:17 24.29 km/h View Results
4912 06:40:23 Andy West Finisher 07:33:34 24.28 km/h View Results
3328 06:41:44 Chris Bullock Finisher 07:33:17 24.20 km/h View Results
4938 06:41:46 Ryan Yates Finisher 07:54:05 24.19 km/h View Results
4520 06:41:47 Robert Heard Finisher 07:54:04 24.19 km/h View Results
4391 06:41:50 Paul Graham Finisher 07:54:03 24.19 km/h View Results
4733 06:41:54 Toby Makepeace Finisher 07:54:00 24.19 km/h View Results
4642 06:42:58 Alistair Huggett Finisher 07:33:21 24.12 km/h View Results
181 06:43:02 Steve Abbott Finisher 07:33:12 24.12 km/h View Results
4719 06:43:39 Geoffrey Lee Finisher 08:01:14 14.27 km/h View Results
4201 06:46:53 John Everton Finisher 07:23:20 23.89 km/h View Results
4883 06:46:53 Trevor Thomas Finisher 07:23:21 23.89 km/h View Results
4159 06:47:24 David Cox Finisher 07:38:43 23.86 km/h View Results
4736 06:48:39 Alan Marshall Finisher 07:33:29 23.79 km/h View Results
4134 06:48:48 Michael Clarke Finisher 07:25:26 23.78 km/h View Results
1076 06:49:23 Helen Bateman Finisher 08:38:38 14.07 km/h View Results
915 06:49:24 Becky Barker Finisher 08:38:33 14.07 km/h View Results
4849 06:49:25 Chris Smith Finisher 08:38:37 14.07 km/h View Results
4676 06:49:27 Natasha Ingram Finisher 08:38:32 14.07 km/h View Results
4877 06:49:47 Jack Tappin Finisher 07:36:14 23.72 km/h View Results
4796 06:50:03 James Petchell Finisher 07:23:27 23.70 km/h View Results
4264 06:50:16 Glyn Fisher Finisher 07:35:48 23.69 km/h View Results
4885 06:51:43 Dean Thorburn Finisher 07:38:47 23.61 km/h View Results
4203 06:53:57 Simon Fairless Finisher 07:27:05 23.48 km/h View Results
1227 06:55:00 Colin Beesley Finisher 07:27:11 23.42 km/h View Results
1525 06:55:30 Paul Bird Finisher 07:25:26 23.39 km/h View Results
172 06:55:32 Rob Abbott Finisher 07:25:25 23.39 km/h View Results
4784 06:56:17 Jack Panesar Finisher 07:23:26 23.35 km/h View Results
4310 06:56:22 Roger Furness Finisher 07:35:46 23.34 km/h View Results
4348 06:56:22 Sean Gilbey Finisher 07:35:47 23.34 km/h View Results
2557 06:57:04 Michael Charlwood Finisher 08:01:11 23.31 km/h View Results
4874 06:58:35 Neil Taggart Finisher 07:23:32 23.22 km/h View Results
4285 07:00:33 Gary Fox Finisher 07:25:36 23.11 km/h View Results
4895 07:01:19 Steve Vider Finisher 07:23:37 23.07 km/h View Results
4740 07:02:36 Barry Mays Finisher 07:23:30 23.00 km/h View Results
2697 07:03:19 James Scott Finisher 07:27:12 22.96 km/h View Results