Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2018

02 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4794 04:43:54 Colin Perkins Finisher 08:16:17 20.29 km/h View Results
4157 04:44:42 Claire Cordeschi Finisher 08:18:48 20.23 km/h View Results
4672 04:44:43 Joanne Hunt Finisher 08:18:48 20.23 km/h View Results
4174 04:44:44 Lorna Deacon Finisher 08:18:48 20.23 km/h View Results
2649 04:45:23 Joseph Tolentino Finisher 08:18:52 13.46 km/h View Results
2621 04:45:26 Arnob Tipon Finisher 08:18:50 13.45 km/h View Results
2981 04:45:27 Rizaldy Vallespin Finisher 08:18:52 13.45 km/h View Results
4731 04:45:29 Stuart Macleod Finisher 08:33:24 20.18 km/h View Results
4193 04:45:29 Ann Enticknap Finisher 08:33:25 34.05 km/h View Results
4105 04:45:30 James Cannon Finisher 08:33:24 20.18 km/h View Results
2984 04:45:33 Rhoderick Pangamison Finisher 08:18:49 13.45 km/h View Results
2650 04:45:36 Henry Sarmienlo Finisher 08:18:42 13.45 km/h View Results
4195 04:47:07 Philip Etheridge Finisher 08:32:53 20.06 km/h View Results
4879 04:47:57 Jennifer Tawiah Finisher 08:24:21 20.00 km/h View Results
4941 04:48:28 Panayis Zambellis Finisher 08:49:06 19.97 km/h View Results
4833 04:49:45 Andrei Samuleac Finisher 08:24:38 19.88 km/h View Results
4768 04:50:19 Mark Neill Finisher 08:24:31 19.84 km/h View Results
4713 04:50:33 James Lawrence Finisher 08:16:01 19.82 km/h View Results
4754 04:50:33 Jon Middleton Finisher 08:16:00 19.82 km/h View Results
4810 04:50:42 Catherine Quelcutti Finisher 08:41:49 19.81 km/h View Results
4867 04:50:59 Cameron Strutt Finisher 08:16:11 19.79 km/h View Results
4792 04:51:02 Martin Payne Finisher 08:16:11 19.79 km/h View Results
4931 04:51:04 Benjamin Woulfe Finisher 08:16:08 19.79 km/h View Results
4846 04:51:10 Vernon Sixsmith Finisher 08:16:16 19.78 km/h View Results
1400 04:51:12 Alan Bicknell Finisher 08:18:33 19.78 km/h View Results
1447 04:51:13 Colin Bicknell Finisher 08:18:30 19.78 km/h View Results
4703 04:51:13 Martyn Knappett Finisher 08:18:29 19.78 km/h View Results
940 04:51:33 Daniel Bartlett Finisher 08:08:15 19.76 km/h View Results
4769 04:51:35 Clive Nelson Finisher 08:08:16 19.75 km/h View Results
798 04:51:36 Leanne Archer Finisher 08:08:14 19.75 km/h View Results
4513 04:51:38 Simon Hayden Finisher 08:08:16 19.75 km/h View Results
4851 04:52:15 Graham Smith Finisher 08:07:32 19.71 km/h View Results
4559 04:52:34 Roy Hignett Finisher 08:33:14 19.69 km/h View Results
4957 04:52:37 Paul Fox Finisher 08:38:56 19.68 km/h View Results
4725 04:52:38 Simon Lloyd Finisher 08:38:56 19.68 km/h View Results
4694 04:52:44 Mhairi Kennedy Finisher 08:07:21 19.68 km/h View Results
4836 04:52:45 Tom Saunders Finisher 08:07:18 19.68 km/h View Results
1772 04:54:24 Paul Brimson Finisher 08:33:02 19.57 km/h View Results
4197 04:54:29 Tracey Evans Finisher 08:33:04 19.56 km/h View Results
653 04:58:25 Caroline Allen Finisher 08:06:58 19.30 km/h View Results
4505 05:02:17 Graham Harvey Finisher 07:33:33 32.16 km/h View Results
4132 05:02:51 Wellington Chiremba Finisher 08:18:34 19.02 km/h View Results
4820 05:03:44 Michael Robinson Finisher 08:18:43 18.96 km/h View Results
1125 05:03:50 Tony Bates Finisher 08:18:42 18.96 km/h View Results
4821 05:03:50 Peter Robinson Finisher 08:18:39 18.96 km/h View Results
4949 05:05:06 Jamie Foster Finisher 08:38:44 18.88 km/h View Results
4128 05:05:07 Chris Chappell Finisher 08:16:11 18.88 km/h View Results
4944 05:05:11 Stuart Thompson Finisher 08:38:43 18.87 km/h View Results
4927 05:06:08 Gordon Woods Finisher 08:38:40 18.82 km/h View Results
4926 05:06:12 Edward Woods Finisher 08:38:37 18.81 km/h View Results