Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2018

02 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4092 02:20:39 Danny Butler Finisher 08:41:58 27.30 km/h View Results
4150 02:23:54 Chris Clarkson Finisher 08:49:05 26.69 km/h View Results
4275 02:26:34 Kathy Forrest Finisher 08:16:05 26.20 km/h View Results
4943 02:26:34 Alan Hope Finisher 08:16:05 26.20 km/h View Results
1515 02:29:56 Frank Bird Finisher 07:35:44 25.61 km/h View Results
4702 02:36:25 Anthony Klinker Finisher 08:57:26 24.55 km/h View Results
4266 02:38:12 Michael Flack Finisher 08:38:50 24.27 km/h View Results
4726 02:43:02 Helen Lomax Finisher 08:38:47 23.55 km/h View Results
2972 02:47:45 Brett Smith Finisher 07:36:30 22.89 km/h View Results
2786 02:47:45 Nigel Webb Finisher 07:36:29 22.89 km/h View Results
4828 02:49:08 Simon Rush Finisher 09:04:31 22.70 km/h View Results
4805 02:49:13 Sam Potter Finisher 09:04:28 22.69 km/h View Results
3448 02:51:56 Philip Burden Finisher 08:24:43 22.33 km/h View Results
4480 02:55:08 Edward Hare Finisher 08:38:45 21.93 km/h View Results
4675 02:55:08 Simon Hyams Finisher 08:38:48 21.93 km/h View Results
1806 02:56:55 Clive Nutbeem Finisher 08:16:00 32.56 km/h View Results
4909 02:58:44 Nikolaz Webb Finisher 08:33:22 21.48 km/h View Results
4748 02:58:47 Richard Mclellan Finisher 08:33:19 21.48 km/h View Results
4779 03:05:37 Michael Ollivere Finisher 08:33:18 20.69 km/h View Results
4969 03:05:43 Stefan Hanegroaaf Finisher 09:22:41 20.68 km/h View Results
4855 03:08:18 Sally Smith Finisher 08:49:38 20.39 km/h View Results
4902 03:08:18 Lee Wallings Finisher 08:49:36 20.39 km/h View Results
4962 03:08:56 George Bone Finisher 09:11:07 20.32 km/h View Results
4555 03:10:23 Robert Higgon Finisher 08:48:58 20.17 km/h View Results
4693 03:10:25 Katie Kennedy Finisher 08:48:56 20.17 km/h View Results
4970 03:11:02 Paul Hanegroaaf Finisher 09:22:29 20.10 km/h View Results
4965 03:12:58 Sophie Falco Finisher 08:49:15 19.90 km/h View Results
4964 03:12:59 Stephanie Isbell Finisher 08:49:15 19.90 km/h View Results
4887 03:13:26 Fiona Thorpe Finisher 08:49:04 19.85 km/h View Results
4886 03:13:27 Erik Thorpe Finisher 08:49:01 19.85 km/h View Results
4124 03:14:50 San Chan Finisher 09:03:49 19.71 km/h View Results
4959 03:15:24 Julian Bloxham Finisher 08:49:32 19.65 km/h View Results
4690 03:15:25 Neil Keane Finisher 08:49:31 19.65 km/h View Results
1758 03:15:46 Lynda Braybrooke Finisher 08:49:08 19.62 km/h View Results
1760 03:15:46 Nick Braybrooke Finisher 08:49:07 19.62 km/h View Results
4158 03:17:23 Robert Cowl Finisher 08:38:29 19.45 km/h View Results
1587 03:23:37 Philip Booth Finisher 08:01:06 28.29 km/h View Results
4933 03:24:12 Andrew Wright Finisher 08:18:26 28.21 km/h View Results
4861 03:26:12 Kim Staff Finisher 08:33:17 18.62 km/h View Results
4724 03:26:15 Matt Little Finisher 08:33:15 18.62 km/h View Results
4408 03:34:22 Devreaux Gravell Finisher 08:06:58 26.87 km/h View Results
2113 03:34:47 Tracey Ranson Finisher 07:54:09 26.82 km/h View Results
4881 03:35:57 James Templeman Finisher 07:35:52 26.67 km/h View Results
3980 03:36:48 Jenny Burgess Finisher 08:41:54 17.71 km/h View Results
3572 03:36:50 Adam Burgess Finisher 08:41:50 17.71 km/h View Results
4901 03:37:29 Karen Walford Finisher 08:57:32 17.66 km/h View Results
4295 03:37:38 Karen Foxall Finisher 08:57:29 17.64 km/h View Results
4696 03:38:26 John Kiely Finisher 08:16:06 26.37 km/h View Results
2077 03:38:27 James Bridge Finisher 08:16:01 26.37 km/h View Results
4123 03:39:02 John Chamberlin Finisher 08:49:14 26.30 km/h View Results