Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2018

19 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4601 03:46:25 Nicky Visick Finisher 08:55:02 28.88 km/h View Results
4398 04:10:00 M Harris Finisher 08:30:35 26.16 km/h View Results
4399 06:14:54 Catherine Harrison Finisher 08:30:41 17.44 km/h View Results
4401 05:43:12 Richard Hawker Finisher 07:55:25 19.06 km/h View Results
4403 06:04:12 Shaun Heavens Finisher 08:54:55 17.96 km/h View Results
4405 04:56:39 Stu Helmore Finisher 08:38:33 22.05 km/h View Results
4411 06:11:48 Andrew Hirst Finisher 08:22:53 17.59 km/h View Results
4412 06:11:47 Mary Hirst Finisher 08:22:51 17.59 km/h View Results
4413 06:12:18 Keith Hodgson Finisher 08:32:01 17.57 km/h View Results
4416 05:41:14 Rachael Holmes Finisher 08:54:53 19.17 km/h View Results
4426 04:52:22 David I'anson Finisher 08:21:22 22.37 km/h View Results
4430 04:16:22 Andrew Jeff Finisher 08:38:25 25.51 km/h View Results
4444 05:56:58 Jamie Kelly Finisher 08:45:25 18.32 km/h View Results
4449 07:00:27 Richard Key Finisher 08:04:46 15.55 km/h View Results
4452 05:47:33 Richard Kirk Finisher 07:29:52 18.82 km/h View Results
4456 06:53:23 Simon Law Finisher 08:12:04 15.82 km/h View Results
4465 07:13:41 M Lummas Finisher 08:49:33 15.08 km/h View Results
4467 05:12:49 Alaistair Macleod Finisher 08:22:49 20.91 km/h View Results
4471 06:26:50 Michael Marven Finisher 08:14:52 16.91 km/h View Results
4475 06:04:31 John Mcavoy Finisher 08:31:57 17.94 km/h View Results
4477 06:39:00 Cecilia Mcqueen Finisher 08:32:03 16.39 km/h View Results
4478 05:58:27 Jacqueline Meldrum Finisher 08:45:17 18.25 km/h View Results
4479 05:58:28 Gregor Meldrum Finisher 08:45:18 18.24 km/h View Results
4486 06:31:48 Richard Midgley Finisher 08:21:23 16.69 km/h View Results
4489 07:46:21 Paul Morgan Finisher 08:14:53 14.02 km/h View Results
4492 06:04:28 Nicholas Murphy Finisher 08:32:00 17.94 km/h View Results
4501 06:00:19 Helen Nicol Finisher 08:45:18 18.15 km/h View Results
4502 04:34:40 Leslie North Finisher 08:45:25 23.81 km/h View Results
4508 05:06:25 Richard Patnelli Finisher 07:55:24 21.34 km/h View Results
4524 06:25:43 Simon Rawnsley Finisher 08:54:58 16.96 km/h View Results
4527 05:55:29 Richard Rhodes Finisher 08:22:46 18.40 km/h View Results
4528 06:07:46 Jonathan Ridley Finisher 08:38:27 17.78 km/h View Results
4532 06:19:19 Stanley Robertson Finisher 08:22:49 17.24 km/h View Results
4534 06:52:19 Julie Rookes Finisher 08:38:17 15.86 km/h View Results
4535 07:13:38 Antony Ross Finisher 08:49:34 15.08 km/h View Results
4536 06:05:31 Mark Rowntree Finisher 08:22:46 17.89 km/h View Results
4540 04:43:52 Nick Scruton Finisher 09:13:06 23.04 km/h View Results
4542 05:43:13 Andrew Sewell Finisher 07:55:24 19.06 km/h View Results
4546 05:50:42 Adele Shipley Finisher 08:38:23 18.65 km/h View Results
4550 07:09:16 Helen Simpson Finisher 08:45:40 15.24 km/h View Results
4553 05:07:24 Clive Smart Finisher 08:22:47 21.28 km/h View Results
4554 05:37:16 Ian Smeaton Finisher 09:09:57 19.39 km/h View Results
4560 05:15:47 Steve Smith Finisher 08:21:25 20.71 km/h View Results
4561 05:40:18 Michael Snell Finisher 07:55:24 19.22 km/h View Results
4562 05:08:38 Ian Souch Finisher 08:30:37 21.19 km/h View Results
4563 05:07:57 Jonathan Souch Finisher 08:30:40 21.24 km/h View Results
4571 05:47:40 Adrian Stipetic Finisher 07:29:50 18.81 km/h View Results
4572 05:43:11 Paul Stocks Finisher 07:55:26 19.06 km/h View Results
4573 05:50:04 Sue Stoddart-Seller Finisher 07:54:17 18.68 km/h View Results
4574 05:50:01 Jeremy Stoddart-Seller Finisher 07:54:17 18.68 km/h View Results