Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2018

19 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4552 07:58:02 Julian Small Finisher 07:22:26 20.71 km/h View Results
4553 05:07:24 Clive Smart Finisher 08:22:47 21.28 km/h View Results
4554 05:37:16 Ian Smeaton Finisher 09:09:57 19.39 km/h View Results
4560 05:15:47 Steve Smith Finisher 08:21:25 20.71 km/h View Results
4556 08:17:44 Adrian Smith Finisher 07:23:38 19.89 km/h View Results
4557 05:38:08 Melanie Smith Finisher 07:47:02 29.28 km/h View Results
4561 05:40:18 Michael Snell Finisher 07:55:24 19.22 km/h View Results
4562 05:08:38 Ian Souch Finisher 08:30:37 21.19 km/h View Results
4563 05:07:57 Jonathan Souch Finisher 08:30:40 21.24 km/h View Results
4564 06:52:09 Lee Spence-Hill Finisher 08:30:39 24.02 km/h View Results
4565 07:35:04 Melvyn Spencer Finisher 07:45:22 21.76 km/h View Results
4566 07:43:26 Stewart Spink Finisher 07:31:30 21.36 km/h View Results
4567 08:30:21 Kevern Stafford Finisher 07:29:55 19.40 km/h View Results
4568 07:28:04 Eleanor Stafford Finisher 08:12:03 22.09 km/h View Results
4569 07:06:35 Alan Stead Finisher 07:29:53 23.21 km/h View Results
4571 05:47:40 Adrian Stipetic Finisher 07:29:50 18.81 km/h View Results
4572 05:43:11 Paul Stocks Finisher 07:55:26 19.06 km/h View Results
4573 05:50:04 Sue Stoddart-Seller Finisher 07:54:17 18.68 km/h View Results
4574 05:50:01 Jeremy Stoddart-Seller Finisher 07:54:17 18.68 km/h View Results
4575 07:40:32 Richard Stone Finisher 07:31:30 21.50 km/h View Results
4576 09:37:16 Ian Storey Finisher 08:12:03 17.15 km/h View Results
4577 07:19:08 Allan Stout Finisher 08:04:48 22.54 km/h View Results
4578 08:29:15 Nicholas Stringer Finisher 07:31:31 19.44 km/h View Results
4579 07:52:13 Carolyn Stuart Finisher 08:03:31 20.96 km/h View Results
4580 05:56:42 Mark Stutely Finisher 08:45:22 18.33 km/h View Results
4581 07:58:01 Quentin Summerfield Finisher 07:39:56 20.71 km/h View Results
4582 09:33:04 Dale Sunderland Finisher 07:23:38 17.28 km/h View Results
4583 08:06:22 Brian Sutherland Finisher 07:29:52 20.36 km/h View Results
4584 05:52:07 Fran Tagg Finisher 08:45:12 18.57 km/h View Results
4658 07:35:59 Duncan Teale Finisher 08:03:33 21.71 km/h View Results
4586 05:59:58 Peter Thomas Finisher 07:55:20 27.50 km/h View Results
4587 07:07:45 Mark Thompson Finisher 07:48:07 23.14 km/h View Results
4588 08:19:55 Sue Thompson Finisher 07:38:42 19.80 km/h View Results
4589 06:57:49 Steven Thompson Finisher 07:38:41 23.69 km/h View Results
4590 06:50:11 Marcus Thompson Finisher 07:23:31 24.14 km/h View Results
4591 08:44:00 Matt Thompson Finisher 07:48:09 18.89 km/h View Results
4592 08:44:00 Robert Thompson Finisher 07:48:11 18.89 km/h View Results
4593 06:25:33 Chris Tidswell Finisher 08:54:59 16.96 km/h View Results
4594 07:26:24 Jennifer Tiplady Finisher 08:30:43 14.65 km/h View Results
4659 07:35:56 Simon Todd Finisher 08:03:35 21.71 km/h View Results
4595 07:56:19 Paul Tonner Finisher 07:31:30 20.78 km/h View Results
4598 06:59:33 Lynne Tyson Finisher 08:14:52 15.59 km/h View Results
4599 06:32:49 Andrew Tyson Finisher 08:22:44 16.65 km/h View Results
4601 03:46:25 Nicky Visick Finisher 08:55:02 28.88 km/h View Results
4602 03:46:22 Rupert Visick Finisher 08:55:04 28.89 km/h View Results
4604 09:23:36 Ian Walker Finisher 07:39:55 17.57 km/h View Results
4605 06:25:44 Adam Walshaw Finisher 08:54:59 16.95 km/h View Results
4606 08:34:06 Kate Walter Finisher 08:38:19 12.72 km/h View Results
4607 06:54:43 James Walters Finisher 08:30:40 23.87 km/h View Results
4608 06:36:11 Michael Washington Finisher 08:54:51 16.51 km/h View Results