Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2018

19 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4284 07:12:48 Thomas Braham Finisher 08:13:24 22.87 km/h View Results
4651 07:12:52 Jason Forrester Finisher 07:22:27 22.87 km/h View Results
4535 07:13:38 Antony Ross Finisher 08:49:34 15.08 km/h View Results
4271 07:13:40 Kevin Beckett Finisher 08:49:34 15.08 km/h View Results
4465 07:13:41 M Lummas Finisher 08:49:33 15.08 km/h View Results
4328 07:13:44 James Dakin Finisher 08:49:29 15.08 km/h View Results
4577 07:19:08 Allan Stout Finisher 08:04:48 22.54 km/h View Results
4277 07:19:57 Wendy Bithray Finisher 07:31:31 22.50 km/h View Results
4425 07:25:55 Ian Hunter Finisher 07:48:10 22.20 km/h View Results
4594 07:26:24 Jennifer Tiplady Finisher 08:30:43 14.65 km/h View Results
4354 07:27:58 Sophie Earl Finisher 08:12:08 22.10 km/h View Results
4291 07:27:58 Tony Browning Finisher 08:12:08 22.10 km/h View Results
4468 07:28:00 Hugh Madelin Finisher 08:12:07 22.10 km/h View Results
4342 07:28:03 Paul Dixon Finisher 08:12:01 22.10 km/h View Results
4568 07:28:04 Eleanor Stafford Finisher 08:12:03 22.09 km/h View Results
4297 07:28:46 Chris Cadman Finisher 07:38:35 22.06 km/h View Results
4420 07:30:14 Justin Hopkins Finisher 07:31:38 21.99 km/h View Results
4510 07:30:18 Bradley Payne Finisher 07:31:35 21.99 km/h View Results
4323 07:31:33 Stuart Coupe Finisher 08:12:05 21.92 km/h View Results
4438 07:31:34 Gavin Jones Finisher 08:32:01 21.92 km/h View Results
4482 07:31:34 Rachel Meredith Finisher 08:12:06 21.92 km/h View Results
4448 07:31:36 Martin Kershaw Finisher 08:32:01 21.92 km/h View Results
4631 07:31:36 Dean Williams Finisher 08:32:01 21.92 km/h View Results
4373 07:32:13 Viv Fraser Finisher 08:22:47 14.46 km/h View Results
4353 07:32:30 Dave Earl Finisher 07:38:35 21.88 km/h View Results
4320 07:33:30 Simon Couldwell Finisher 08:30:45 14.42 km/h View Results
4321 07:33:30 Pauline Couldwell Finisher 08:30:45 14.42 km/h View Results
4483 07:34:38 Stuart Merrylees Finisher 08:03:29 21.78 km/h View Results
4640 07:35:00 Craig Worley Finisher 07:45:23 21.76 km/h View Results
4565 07:35:04 Melvyn Spencer Finisher 07:45:22 21.76 km/h View Results
4509 07:35:21 Rob Patrick Finisher 08:14:48 21.74 km/h View Results
4659 07:35:56 Simon Todd Finisher 08:03:35 21.71 km/h View Results
4658 07:35:59 Duncan Teale Finisher 08:03:33 21.71 km/h View Results
4657 07:36:03 Justin Braniga Finisher 08:03:34 21.71 km/h View Results
4361 07:38:51 Joseph Faeldonia Finisher 07:54:16 21.58 km/h View Results
4307 07:39:19 Chris Chapman Finisher 08:03:28 21.55 km/h View Results
4258 07:39:21 Thomas Atkinson Finisher 08:03:26 21.55 km/h View Results
4251 07:40:21 Mujtaba Abbas Finisher 08:14:48 21.51 km/h View Results
4575 07:40:32 Richard Stone Finisher 07:31:30 21.50 km/h View Results
4654 07:41:14 Jack Relcher Finisher 07:45:14 14.18 km/h View Results
4274 07:41:16 Bill Belcher Finisher 07:45:15 21.46 km/h View Results
4345 07:42:07 Nigel Dodgson Finisher 07:38:39 21.42 km/h View Results
4522 07:42:53 Antonia Radford Finisher 07:54:15 21.39 km/h View Results
4437 07:42:54 Mike Jones Finisher 07:54:13 21.39 km/h View Results
4386 07:42:55 Frank Grigg Finisher 07:54:12 21.39 km/h View Results
4566 07:43:26 Stewart Spink Finisher 07:31:30 21.36 km/h View Results
4634 07:44:49 Andrew Wilson Finisher 08:12:00 21.30 km/h View Results
4489 07:46:21 Paul Morgan Finisher 08:14:53 14.02 km/h View Results
4533 07:46:43 Derek Robson Finisher 08:03:30 21.21 km/h View Results
4531 07:47:27 Helen Roberts Finisher 07:23:30 21.18 km/h View Results