Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2018

19 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4273 06:36:11 Richard Beedham Finisher 08:54:50 16.51 km/h View Results
4551 06:36:18 Mark Skinner Finisher 07:55:28 24.98 km/h View Results
4662 06:37:05 James Kilpatrick Finisher 08:22:50 24.93 km/h View Results
4270 06:37:35 Alan Beattie Finisher 08:49:33 16.45 km/h View Results
4477 06:39:00 Cecilia Mcqueen Finisher 08:32:03 16.39 km/h View Results
4525 06:39:30 Dave Rawson Finisher 07:38:38 24.78 km/h View Results
4362 06:43:42 Kevin Farrell Finisher 07:31:29 24.52 km/h View Results
4516 06:43:43 Steve Plows Finisher 07:31:28 24.52 km/h View Results
4609 06:44:00 Geoff Waterfield Finisher 08:21:24 24.50 km/h View Results
4615 06:47:06 Graham Weldon Finisher 07:48:12 24.32 km/h View Results
4402 06:47:07 Steve Hawkins Finisher 07:48:11 24.32 km/h View Results
4469 06:47:20 Rachael Marsden Finisher 07:22:23 24.30 km/h View Results
4341 06:47:21 Cat Dixon Finisher 07:22:22 24.30 km/h View Results
4363 06:49:29 James Farrington Finisher 08:38:22 15.97 km/h View Results
4364 06:49:30 Saffron Farrington Finisher 08:38:22 15.97 km/h View Results
4590 06:50:11 Marcus Thompson Finisher 07:23:31 24.14 km/h View Results
4269 06:51:55 Helen Beal Finisher 08:13:27 15.88 km/h View Results
4299 06:51:56 Mark Campbell Finisher 08:13:26 15.88 km/h View Results
4521 06:52:07 Jonathan Poynter Finisher 08:30:39 24.02 km/h View Results
4564 06:52:09 Lee Spence-Hill Finisher 08:30:39 24.02 km/h View Results
4371 06:52:16 Jayne Fligg Finisher 08:38:20 15.86 km/h View Results
4534 06:52:19 Julie Rookes Finisher 08:38:17 15.86 km/h View Results
4456 06:53:23 Simon Law Finisher 08:12:04 15.82 km/h View Results
4491 06:53:23 Robert Morris Finisher 08:12:02 23.95 km/h View Results
4472 06:54:29 Sam Mashford Finisher 07:23:38 23.89 km/h View Results
4607 06:54:43 James Walters Finisher 08:30:40 23.87 km/h View Results
4261 06:56:59 Kevin Ball Finisher 08:38:30 15.68 km/h View Results
4260 06:57:02 Nicola Ball Finisher 08:38:27 15.68 km/h View Results
4589 06:57:49 Steven Thompson Finisher 07:38:41 23.69 km/h View Results
4633 06:58:59 Caroline Wilson Finisher 08:59:43 15.61 km/h View Results
4598 06:59:33 Lynne Tyson Finisher 08:14:52 15.59 km/h View Results
4368 06:59:44 Nicola Felix Finisher 08:38:19 15.58 km/h View Results
4449 07:00:27 Richard Key Finisher 08:04:46 15.55 km/h View Results
4330 07:00:29 Leslie Dare Finisher 08:04:46 15.55 km/h View Results
4643 07:00:37 Dave Yates Finisher 08:04:44 15.55 km/h View Results
4665 07:00:47 Philomena Dwyer Finisher 08:59:42 15.54 km/h View Results
4415 07:01:31 Steve Holding Finisher 07:29:50 15.52 km/h View Results
4454 07:03:15 Julia Kolkmann Finisher 08:50:32 23.39 km/h View Results
4613 07:03:46 Dominic Watt Finisher 08:50:00 23.36 km/h View Results
4365 07:04:32 David Faulds Finisher 08:32:03 15.41 km/h View Results
4389 07:04:36 Robert Hall Finisher 07:22:29 23.32 km/h View Results
4436 07:04:39 David Johnson Finisher 07:22:28 23.31 km/h View Results
4619 07:04:39 Mark Whitby Finisher 07:22:29 23.31 km/h View Results
4569 07:06:35 Alan Stead Finisher 07:29:53 23.21 km/h View Results
4293 07:06:36 Gareth Bruce Finisher 07:29:49 23.21 km/h View Results
4587 07:07:45 Mark Thompson Finisher 07:48:07 23.14 km/h View Results
4611 07:09:14 Nicola Watkinson Finisher 08:45:40 15.24 km/h View Results
4550 07:09:16 Helen Simpson Finisher 08:45:40 15.24 km/h View Results
4312 07:11:02 Thomas Clarke Finisher 07:39:59 22.97 km/h View Results
4313 07:11:04 Sean Clarke Finisher 07:39:59 22.97 km/h View Results