Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2018

19 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4602 03:46:22 Rupert Visick Finisher 08:55:04 28.89 km/h View Results
4440 03:46:24 Adam Jones Finisher 08:55:03 28.89 km/h View Results
4601 03:46:25 Nicky Visick Finisher 08:55:02 28.88 km/h View Results
4398 04:10:00 M Harris Finisher 08:30:35 26.16 km/h View Results
4430 04:16:22 Andrew Jeff Finisher 08:38:25 25.51 km/h View Results
4502 04:34:40 Leslie North Finisher 08:45:25 23.81 km/h View Results
4540 04:43:52 Nick Scruton Finisher 09:13:06 23.04 km/h View Results
4426 04:52:22 David I'anson Finisher 08:21:22 22.37 km/h View Results
4405 04:56:39 Stu Helmore Finisher 08:38:33 22.05 km/h View Results
4332 04:56:39 Paul Davies Finisher 08:38:34 22.05 km/h View Results
4653 05:02:43 Stewart Robinson Finisher 07:54:18 21.60 km/h View Results
4289 05:03:06 Alistair Brown Finisher 08:21:24 21.58 km/h View Results
4294 05:03:23 Richard Bruce Finisher 07:45:19 32.63 km/h View Results
4646 05:03:25 Fraser Young Finisher 07:45:16 32.63 km/h View Results
4508 05:06:25 Richard Patnelli Finisher 07:55:24 21.34 km/h View Results
4319 05:06:26 Dexter Corbin Finisher 07:55:23 32.31 km/h View Results
4553 05:07:24 Clive Smart Finisher 08:22:47 21.28 km/h View Results
4652 05:07:36 Matthew Woob Finisher 07:54:20 21.26 km/h View Results
4563 05:07:57 Jonathan Souch Finisher 08:30:40 21.24 km/h View Results
4562 05:08:38 Ian Souch Finisher 08:30:37 21.19 km/h View Results
4467 05:12:49 Alaistair Macleod Finisher 08:22:49 20.91 km/h View Results
4610 05:15:46 Charles Waterson Finisher 08:21:25 20.71 km/h View Results
4560 05:15:47 Steve Smith Finisher 08:21:25 20.71 km/h View Results
4663 05:17:59 John Skipper Finisher 08:54:51 20.57 km/h View Results
4315 05:24:07 Mark Cobb Finisher 08:45:19 20.18 km/h View Results
4447 05:30:45 Andrew Kennedy Finisher 07:54:13 29.93 km/h View Results
4459 05:30:56 Nigel Leech Finisher 08:12:07 29.92 km/h View Results
4316 05:32:30 Paul Cockram Finisher 08:03:35 29.77 km/h View Results
4378 05:32:30 Neil Gelsthorpe Finisher 08:03:35 19.67 km/h View Results
4554 05:37:16 Ian Smeaton Finisher 09:09:57 19.39 km/h View Results
4557 05:38:08 Melanie Smith Finisher 07:47:02 29.28 km/h View Results
4561 05:40:18 Michael Snell Finisher 07:55:24 19.22 km/h View Results
4416 05:41:14 Rachael Holmes Finisher 08:54:53 19.17 km/h View Results
4664 05:41:14 Matthew Crawford Finisher 08:54:52 19.17 km/h View Results
4572 05:43:11 Paul Stocks Finisher 07:55:26 19.06 km/h View Results
4401 05:43:12 Richard Hawker Finisher 07:55:25 19.06 km/h View Results
4542 05:43:13 Andrew Sewell Finisher 07:55:24 19.06 km/h View Results
4450 05:43:46 Kam Khan Finisher 07:55:29 28.80 km/h View Results
4259 05:43:46 Michael Babester Finisher 07:55:28 28.80 km/h View Results
4303 05:45:42 Paul Cawte Finisher 08:45:38 18.92 km/h View Results
4462 05:47:30 Kit Lewis Finisher 07:29:54 28.49 km/h View Results
4452 05:47:33 Richard Kirk Finisher 07:29:52 18.82 km/h View Results
4571 05:47:40 Adrian Stipetic Finisher 07:29:50 18.81 km/h View Results
4574 05:50:01 Jeremy Stoddart-Seller Finisher 07:54:17 18.68 km/h View Results
4573 05:50:04 Sue Stoddart-Seller Finisher 07:54:17 18.68 km/h View Results
4382 05:50:40 Christopher Green Finisher 08:38:24 18.65 km/h View Results
4546 05:50:42 Adele Shipley Finisher 08:38:23 18.65 km/h View Results
4584 05:52:07 Fran Tagg Finisher 08:45:12 18.57 km/h View Results
4387 05:53:30 Matthew Grum Finisher 08:55:03 18.50 km/h View Results
4288 05:53:38 Ian Broster Finisher 08:54:54 18.49 km/h View Results