Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2018

13 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1801 03:22:57 Michael Allen Finisher 08:53:55 15.67 km/h View Results
1802 06:48:35 Andrew Brimson Finisher 06:57:23 23.79 km/h View Results
1803 08:28:39 Steve Brown Finisher 06:34:13 23.71 km/h View Results
1804 08:02:38 Jack Buckley Finisher 06:33:58 24.99 km/h View Results
1805 10:34:18 Ben Calthrop Finisher 06:33:56 19.01 km/h View Results
1807 10:45:47 Keith Clarke Finisher 06:45:33 18.67 km/h View Results
1810 07:23:34 John Cutts Finisher 06:33:38 27.19 km/h View Results
1811 09:38:52 Graham Dean Finisher 06:34:18 20.83 km/h View Results
1812 08:52:58 Kevin Dennett Finisher 06:45:28 18.24 km/h View Results
1813 05:18:48 Andy Dennis Finisher 06:34:04 37.83 km/h View Results
1814 08:09:45 Richard Dickson Finisher 06:33:45 24.62 km/h View Results
1815 10:10:44 Airidas Dienas Finisher 06:33:47 19.75 km/h View Results
1816 08:36:27 Matthew Dobson Finisher 07:10:13 18.82 km/h View Results
1817 08:10:31 John Elder Finisher 06:33:33 19.82 km/h View Results
1818 07:23:42 Darren Ellis Finisher 06:33:37 27.18 km/h View Results
1819 08:41:10 Joe Endersby Finisher 06:33:35 23.14 km/h View Results
1820 10:40:15 David Fee Finisher 06:33:53 18.84 km/h View Results
1821 09:56:21 Nicky Forster Finisher 06:33:40 20.22 km/h View Results
1822 09:56:30 David Forster Finisher 06:33:38 20.22 km/h View Results
1823 10:11:43 Paul Frankland Finisher 06:34:09 19.72 km/h View Results
1824 10:34:06 Nigel Froggatt Finisher 06:34:03 19.02 km/h View Results
1825 09:55:54 Keith George Finisher 06:34:03 20.24 km/h View Results
1826 09:26:34 Neil Gladwin Finisher 06:35:14 21.29 km/h View Results
1828 09:32:22 Duncan Green Finisher 06:41:08 21.07 km/h View Results
1830 08:40:25 John Guest Finisher 06:53:58 23.17 km/h View Results
1831 10:11:41 Derek Harrington Finisher 06:34:10 19.72 km/h View Results
1832 08:08:40 Darren Hart Finisher 06:41:04 24.68 km/h View Results
1833 08:08:45 Richard Hawkes Finisher 06:41:01 24.68 km/h View Results
1834 10:40:15 Peter Horne Finisher 06:33:52 18.84 km/h View Results
1835 08:07:52 Sarah Hutt Finisher 06:34:27 24.72 km/h View Results
1836 09:45:36 Peter Johnson Finisher 06:33:44 20.59 km/h View Results
1837 08:34:07 Dan Kennedy Finisher 06:53:59 23.46 km/h View Results
1838 10:12:52 Ian Ketchin Finisher 06:34:12 19.68 km/h View Results
1839 07:07:11 David King Finisher 09:27:27 22.75 km/h View Results
1840 09:19:05 Tony Leandro Finisher 06:33:38 21.57 km/h View Results
1842 08:01:14 David Mansfield Finisher 06:41:02 25.06 km/h View Results
1843 09:39:59 Martin Marlow Finisher 06:35:19 20.79 km/h View Results
1844 09:26:22 Wayne Marlow Finisher 06:35:15 21.29 km/h View Results
1845 08:10:30 Emma Martin Finisher 06:33:33 13.70 km/h View Results
1846 10:10:40 Matthew Masham Finisher 06:33:48 19.75 km/h View Results
1848 09:04:34 Mat Mcloughlin Finisher 06:33:32 22.15 km/h View Results
1849 07:23:40 Gary Mead Finisher 06:33:40 27.18 km/h View Results
1850 08:32:10 Melanie Micallef-Eynaud Finisher 06:45:32 23.55 km/h View Results
1853 09:39:54 Mark Parsons Finisher 06:35:26 20.80 km/h View Results
1854 09:40:03 Stephen Parsons Finisher 06:35:23 20.79 km/h View Results
1855 10:34:13 Nicholas Pink Finisher 06:34:00 19.02 km/h View Results
1856 06:12:31 Jason Price Finisher 07:42:34 18.04 km/h View Results
1857 09:10:08 Julian Punch Finisher 06:33:46 17.67 km/h View Results
1858 08:38:18 Scott Rudland Finisher 06:41:13 23.27 km/h View Results
1859 09:10:06 Nick Sedgemore Finisher 06:33:52 17.67 km/h View Results