Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2018

13 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2475 02:42:24 Al Fox Finisher 08:48:32 19.58 km/h View Results
2477 03:13:52 Sarah Frankland Finisher 08:29:13 16.40 km/h View Results
1823 10:11:43 Paul Frankland Finisher 06:34:09 19.72 km/h View Results
2478 04:36:38 Gerry Frizzelle Finisher 08:54:14 24.29 km/h View Results
1824 10:34:06 Nigel Froggatt Finisher 06:34:03 19.02 km/h View Results
2479 04:58:26 Luigi Fumarola Finisher 08:29:07 22.52 km/h View Results
2481 06:24:13 Jason Gardiner Finisher 08:39:12 17.49 km/h View Results
2482 02:53:44 Jacenty Gdak Finisher 08:23:01 18.30 km/h View Results
2484 05:05:38 Paula George Finisher 07:46:20 21.99 km/h View Results
2483 05:43:08 Jimmy George Finisher 07:16:39 28.33 km/h View Results
1825 09:55:54 Keith George Finisher 06:34:03 20.24 km/h View Results
2485 04:05:17 Robert Gerber Finisher 08:54:24 39.63 km/h View Results
2486 06:33:19 Paul German Finisher 08:08:38 17.09 km/h View Results
2488 06:48:55 Kevin Gilbert Finisher 07:46:21 16.43 km/h View Results
1826 09:26:34 Neil Gladwin Finisher 06:35:14 21.29 km/h View Results
2489 04:40:41 Ian Glencross Finisher 08:13:35 23.94 km/h View Results
2490 02:40:10 Stuart Glenister Finisher 08:18:51 19.85 km/h View Results
2491 02:25:08 Fiona Glidewell Finisher 08:48:47 21.91 km/h View Results
2492 06:34:16 Martin Glover Finisher 08:08:38 17.04 km/h View Results
2493 05:20:37 Jonathan Goddard Finisher 07:46:28 20.96 km/h View Results
2494 05:47:00 Steve Goddard Finisher 08:39:09 19.37 km/h View Results
2496 07:35:22 Andrew Gollan Finisher 08:13:32 21.35 km/h View Results
2499 07:57:50 Colin Goodwin Finisher 07:37:46 20.34 km/h View Results
2501 06:51:52 Oliver Gosnell Finisher 08:23:00 23.60 km/h View Results
2922 05:16:46 Stuart Grant Finisher 07:46:34 21.21 km/h View Results
2504 04:30:04 Stuart Gray Finisher 07:46:20 24.88 km/h View Results
2506 06:31:25 James Green Finisher 07:22:11 24.83 km/h View Results
1828 09:32:22 Duncan Green Finisher 06:41:08 21.07 km/h View Results
2507 02:26:47 Alistair Grist Finisher 08:23:25 21.66 km/h View Results
1830 08:40:25 John Guest Finisher 06:53:58 23.17 km/h View Results
2508 06:20:24 Frederic Guirinec Finisher 07:16:42 25.55 km/h View Results
2509 06:29:30 John Hackett Finisher 07:16:45 24.96 km/h View Results
2510 08:38:34 Daniel Hales Finisher 07:46:37 18.74 km/h View Results
2511 07:21:53 Michael Hammond Finisher 07:21:57 22.00 km/h View Results
2512 03:02:34 Karl Hardcastle Finisher 08:33:54 17.42 km/h View Results
2514 03:02:43 Mark Hardcastle Finisher 08:33:50 17.40 km/h View Results
2513 03:02:54 Josie Hardcastle Finisher 08:33:54 17.39 km/h View Results
2515 04:32:01 Jack Hargreaves Finisher 08:13:40 24.70 km/h View Results
2516 07:18:54 Jim Harness Finisher 07:16:39 22.15 km/h View Results
1831 10:11:41 Derek Harrington Finisher 06:34:10 19.72 km/h View Results
2517 05:48:46 Guy Harrison Finisher 08:18:40 19.27 km/h View Results
2519 03:02:17 Nina Hart Finisher 08:59:31 17.45 km/h View Results
2518 05:33:33 Alice Hart Finisher 08:34:08 20.15 km/h View Results
1832 08:08:40 Darren Hart Finisher 06:41:04 24.68 km/h View Results
2520 04:47:28 Rob Hatton Finisher 08:23:06 23.38 km/h View Results
2521 05:28:10 John Hawes Finisher 08:29:07 20.48 km/h View Results
1833 08:08:45 Richard Hawkes Finisher 06:41:01 24.68 km/h View Results
2522 04:30:11 Toby Hawkins Finisher 07:57:05 24.87 km/h View Results
2523 02:28:41 Samantha Hayes Finisher 08:43:30 21.39 km/h View Results
2526 03:11:29 Rene Healy Finisher 08:34:26 16.61 km/h View Results