Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2018

13 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1812 08:52:58 Kevin Dennett Finisher 06:45:28 18.24 km/h View Results
1813 05:18:48 Andy Dennis Finisher 06:34:04 37.83 km/h View Results
2435 03:09:54 Don Derego Finisher 08:54:07 16.75 km/h View Results
2436 09:59:26 Geoffrey Dias Finisher 07:34:09 16.22 km/h View Results
2437 09:59:26 Phil Dias Finisher 07:34:11 16.22 km/h View Results
2438 05:36:17 Mark Dickinson Finisher 08:34:07 19.98 km/h View Results
2439 05:36:18 Lucy Dickinson Finisher 08:34:05 19.98 km/h View Results
1814 08:09:45 Richard Dickson Finisher 06:33:45 24.62 km/h View Results
1815 10:10:44 Airidas Dienas Finisher 06:33:47 19.75 km/h View Results
2440 03:03:03 Rita Dingwall Finisher 08:13:56 17.37 km/h View Results
2947 05:12:27 Simon Discombe Finisher 08:29:11 21.51 km/h View Results
2441 04:47:37 Ross Dix Finisher 08:22:59 23.36 km/h View Results
2442 04:15:04 Penny Dixon Finisher 08:34:02 12.47 km/h View Results
1816 08:36:27 Matthew Dobson Finisher 07:10:13 18.82 km/h View Results
2445 05:38:35 Willem Du Rand Finisher 08:18:51 19.85 km/h View Results
2447 05:55:31 Jonathan Dyer Finisher 08:18:55 18.90 km/h View Results
2448 07:59:03 Caroline Dyson Finisher 08:48:41 14.03 km/h View Results
2450 07:59:04 Jim Dyson Finisher 08:48:42 14.03 km/h View Results
2449 07:59:06 Charlie Dyson Finisher 08:48:39 14.03 km/h View Results
2451 02:32:22 Steven Easter Finisher 08:34:19 44.10 km/h View Results
2452 04:48:15 Rob Eatwell Finisher 08:18:53 23.31 km/h View Results
2453 02:30:51 Robert Edge Finisher 07:46:48 64.43 km/h View Results
2455 08:56:27 Bernard Eggleton Finisher 07:57:07 18.12 km/h View Results
2456 08:54:54 Jordan Eiffert Finisher 07:37:53 18.17 km/h View Results
1817 08:10:31 John Elder Finisher 06:33:33 19.82 km/h View Results
2459 03:53:26 Deborah Elliott Finisher 08:33:59 13.62 km/h View Results
2458 06:28:54 Bob Elliott Finisher 07:34:05 17.28 km/h View Results
2457 08:31:38 Dave Elliott Finisher 07:53:28 19.00 km/h View Results
1818 07:23:42 Darren Ellis Finisher 06:33:37 27.18 km/h View Results
2460 06:37:18 Gordon Ellul Finisher 08:13:38 16.91 km/h View Results
1819 08:41:10 Joe Endersby Finisher 06:33:35 23.14 km/h View Results
2461 07:24:36 Linda Endicott Finisher 07:51:07 21.86 km/h View Results
2462 06:14:25 David Enticknap Finisher 07:16:30 25.96 km/h View Results
2917 05:03:01 Entry On The Day 17 Finisher 06:33:52 39.80 km/h View Results
2463 08:42:23 Peter Evans Finisher 07:37:55 18.61 km/h View Results
2464 01:48:36 David Eyre Finisher 08:48:31 29.28 km/h View Results
2465 01:49:21 Chris Fagg Finisher 08:43:35 29.08 km/h View Results
2925 06:13:18 Grant Falconer Finisher 07:34:12 26.04 km/h View Results
2918 07:20:55 Richard Farkas Finisher 06:34:32 27.35 km/h View Results
2467 06:55:06 Peter Farrant Finisher 08:08:28 16.19 km/h View Results
1820 10:40:15 David Fee Finisher 06:33:53 18.84 km/h View Results
2945 06:57:34 Mick Fenken Finisher 08:28:56 16.09 km/h View Results
2946 03:12:23 Estelle Fenton Finisher 08:29:02 16.53 km/h View Results
2469 02:30:30 Nina Ferrigno Finisher 08:34:11 21.13 km/h View Results
2470 04:49:42 John Ferrigno Finisher 00:00:00 10.98 km/h View Results
2472 08:05:29 Ryan Figgett Finisher 07:46:23 20.02 km/h View Results
2471 08:06:11 Justin Figgett Finisher 07:46:24 19.99 km/h View Results
2473 02:30:02 Simon Flower Finisher 08:28:53 21.20 km/h View Results
1821 09:56:21 Nicky Forster Finisher 06:33:40 20.22 km/h View Results
1822 09:56:30 David Forster Finisher 06:33:38 20.22 km/h View Results