Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2018

13 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1980 05:38:41 Natalie Ceeney Finisher 08:02:47 19.84 km/h View Results
1981 08:10:23 Richard Chadwick Finisher 07:04:08 19.82 km/h View Results
1983 05:28:23 Jonathan Chamberlain Finisher 08:08:35 20.46 km/h View Results
1982 05:28:24 Mark Chamberlain Finisher 08:08:32 20.46 km/h View Results
1984 02:17:36 Alan Chambers Finisher 08:34:14 23.11 km/h View Results
1985 04:38:03 Tom Chandler Finisher 08:08:32 24.17 km/h View Results
2935 04:33:07 Simon Chaplin Finisher 08:02:47 11.64 km/h View Results
1986 07:18:54 Karl Charvat Finisher 07:16:39 22.15 km/h View Results
1987 06:57:45 Sheena Chattell Finisher 08:29:00 16.09 km/h View Results
1988 06:58:03 Jim Chattell Finisher 08:28:57 16.07 km/h View Results
1989 05:26:37 Andrew Chesworth Finisher 08:08:26 20.57 km/h View Results
2957 04:55:23 Michelle Christinaz Finisher 09:37:02 10.77 km/h View Results
1990 06:51:28 Mark Clark Finisher 08:13:33 23.62 km/h View Results
1807 10:45:47 Keith Clarke Finisher 06:45:33 18.67 km/h View Results
1992 08:44:48 Ian Clifford Finisher 08:08:30 18.52 km/h View Results
1994 08:07:20 Mark Coffey Finisher 07:22:14 19.95 km/h View Results
1995 06:01:40 Gerald Coker Finisher 08:08:36 18.58 km/h View Results
1996 05:24:23 Andrew Colbran Finisher 08:02:39 20.72 km/h View Results
1997 06:30:20 John Constable Finisher 08:33:50 17.22 km/h View Results
1998 04:48:17 Michael Cook Finisher 08:18:52 23.31 km/h View Results
1999 06:34:07 James Cooke Finisher 08:08:40 17.05 km/h View Results
2000 06:24:15 Neil Coombs Finisher 08:39:10 17.49 km/h View Results
2401 03:43:05 Graham Cooper Finisher 08:59:39 14.25 km/h View Results
2402 08:07:28 Jon Cope Finisher 07:22:12 19.94 km/h View Results
2403 05:00:21 Graham Copeland Finisher 07:50:50 22.37 km/h View Results
2405 04:56:15 Claire Cordeschi Finisher 08:33:55 22.68 km/h View Results
2404 04:56:46 Richard Cordeschi Finisher 08:33:53 22.64 km/h View Results
2406 02:15:13 Colin Cottey Finisher 08:22:54 23.52 km/h View Results
2407 06:01:15 Richard Coulstock Finisher 08:23:13 18.60 km/h View Results
2408 08:27:56 James Couse Finisher 06:34:08 23.74 km/h View Results
2410 09:06:12 Joanne Coveney Finisher 07:04:10 17.80 km/h View Results
2409 09:06:15 Gavin Coveney Finisher 07:04:08 17.79 km/h View Results
2412 07:45:09 Paul Crisp Finisher 07:37:43 20.90 km/h View Results
2415 04:23:43 Mark Cullen Finisher 07:57:08 25.48 km/h View Results
2416 05:23:26 Andrew Cullum Finisher 07:28:35 20.78 km/h View Results
2417 02:59:03 David Cunningham Finisher 08:48:54 17.76 km/h View Results
2418 02:42:24 John Currell Finisher 08:48:34 19.58 km/h View Results
2419 06:24:32 Tim Curteis Finisher 07:37:53 25.28 km/h View Results
2919 06:57:32 Kate Custis Finisher 07:16:47 23.28 km/h View Results
1810 07:23:34 John Cutts Finisher 06:33:38 27.19 km/h View Results
2420 06:19:31 Kevin Dady Finisher 07:37:52 25.61 km/h View Results
2421 04:27:39 Jacqui Daghini Finisher 08:48:54 11.88 km/h View Results
2422 03:09:51 Diana Danova Finisher 08:54:07 16.75 km/h View Results
2423 06:24:14 Peter Davies Finisher 08:39:13 17.49 km/h View Results
2425 06:01:41 Chris Davis Finisher 08:08:37 18.58 km/h View Results
2427 06:13:56 Phil Deakin Finisher 08:23:02 17.97 km/h View Results
2428 05:02:30 Jonathan Dean Finisher 07:57:10 22.21 km/h View Results
2926 08:54:53 Ashton Dean Finisher 07:37:52 18.17 km/h View Results
1811 09:38:52 Graham Dean Finisher 06:34:18 20.83 km/h View Results
2430 05:06:13 Adrian Debnam Finisher 07:10:16 31.74 km/h View Results