Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2018

13 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2954 04:18:02 Josh Abbott Finisher 08:39:07 26.04 km/h View Results
1883 07:03:24 Janet Aburn Finisher 08:02:55 15.87 km/h View Results
1884 07:04:50 Colin Aburn Finisher 08:02:54 15.82 km/h View Results
1885 07:28:07 David Adlam Finisher 07:42:09 21.69 km/h View Results
1886 04:03:09 Jimi Adu Finisher 08:59:33 13.08 km/h View Results
1887 04:03:13 Henrietta Adu Finisher 08:59:38 13.07 km/h View Results
1889 05:38:42 Christine Aguss Finisher 08:02:54 19.84 km/h View Results
1888 07:32:51 Simon Aguss Finisher 07:46:36 21.46 km/h View Results
1890 05:41:17 Altaf Ahmed Finisher 08:13:53 19.69 km/h View Results
1891 07:17:25 Paul Ahsunollah Finisher 07:10:18 22.22 km/h View Results
2939 04:31:05 Hannah Aiken Finisher 08:13:27 24.79 km/h View Results
2921 05:37:48 Grant Aitken Finisher 07:22:00 28.77 km/h View Results
1892 02:47:11 Marat Akhmadeyev Finisher 08:54:05 19.02 km/h View Results
2956 03:22:52 Ben Allen Finisher 08:53:55 15.68 km/h View Results
1801 03:22:57 Michael Allen Finisher 08:53:55 15.67 km/h View Results
1893 05:23:54 Tom Allen Finisher 07:46:27 20.75 km/h View Results
1895 04:37:23 Sarah Allewell Finisher 08:13:42 24.23 km/h View Results
1894 07:35:13 Richard Allewell Finisher 08:13:39 21.35 km/h View Results
1896 06:24:19 Daniel Alp Finisher 08:39:09 17.49 km/h View Results
1899 04:42:57 Kean Anderson Finisher 07:50:48 23.75 km/h View Results
1898 05:37:32 Gavin Anderson Finisher 08:18:48 19.91 km/h View Results
2937 05:50:14 Euan Anderson Finisher 08:18:50 19.19 km/h View Results
2979 06:12:10 James Anderson Finisher 08:13:42 18.06 km/h View Results
1900 05:23:13 Richard Angerson Finisher 08:02:49 20.79 km/h View Results
1901 07:27:53 Barry Arnott Finisher 07:34:12 21.70 km/h View Results
1902 05:16:30 Nigel Arundell Finisher 08:28:50 21.23 km/h View Results
1904 02:37:29 Jason Ashcroft Finisher 08:39:11 20.19 km/h View Results
1903 02:37:30 Katie Ashcroft Finisher 08:39:10 20.19 km/h View Results
1906 05:03:22 Chris Atkinson Finisher 08:18:39 22.15 km/h View Results
1908 01:48:36 Gary Baker Finisher 08:48:31 29.28 km/h View Results
1911 05:03:37 Robert Barclay Finisher 07:50:53 22.13 km/h View Results
1912 05:24:36 Philip Barden Finisher 07:46:38 29.94 km/h View Results
1914 05:15:53 Kerry Barnard Finisher 08:13:32 21.27 km/h View Results
1915 05:15:56 Jacques Barnard Finisher 08:13:31 21.27 km/h View Results
1916 06:21:37 Sharon Barnett Finisher 08:08:38 17.61 km/h View Results
1918 04:36:40 David Barnewell Finisher 08:54:13 24.29 km/h View Results
1919 08:52:54 Ryan Barron Finisher 07:37:51 18.24 km/h View Results
2955 04:03:01 Paul Barrowcliffe Finisher 09:00:30 13.09 km/h View Results
1920 08:00:04 Mick Barstow Finisher 08:46:00 20.25 km/h View Results
1921 07:19:13 Martin Bartlett Finisher 08:18:55 22.13 km/h View Results
1922 05:33:42 Kevin Bashford Finisher 07:28:36 20.14 km/h View Results
1923 05:04:49 James Bassant Finisher 07:46:33 22.05 km/h View Results
1924 08:37:16 Barry Bassett Finisher 08:08:43 18.79 km/h View Results
1926 02:48:44 William Beesley Finisher 08:34:18 18.85 km/h View Results
1928 03:39:06 Amanda Beeson Finisher 08:54:31 14.51 km/h View Results
1927 03:39:13 Barrie Beeson Finisher 08:54:30 14.51 km/h View Results
1929 03:07:20 Michael Belfrage Finisher 08:54:20 16.98 km/h View Results
1930 03:07:20 Duncan Belfrage Finisher 08:54:20 16.98 km/h View Results
2949 03:09:54 Will Bellamy Finisher 08:54:10 16.75 km/h View Results
1931 04:15:02 Clive Bending Finisher 08:34:04 12.47 km/h View Results