Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Hope 12 2017

29 Fri Sep
Plymouth
Running (Multilaps)
Position Bib Number Competitor Category Club Laps Distance Total Time Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Slowest Lap Time
101 170 Sarah May Solo Female 9 32.4 miles 10:56:05 01:12:53 00:53:03 01:39:54
102 81 Peter Pascoe Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 11:20:36 01:15:37 00:49:46 01:47:26
103 27 Cameron Cumming Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 05:31:21 00:41:25 00:36:34 00:47:13
104 138 Sharon Daw Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 05:43:59 00:42:59 00:37:38 00:47:13
105 74 Kevin Mowat Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 05:56:32 00:44:34 00:39:55 00:46:18
106 37 Martin French Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 05:58:57 00:44:52 00:31:09 01:22:34
107 114 Shaun Watts Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 06:04:58 00:45:37 00:40:59 00:52:14
108 32 Damian Sandercock Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 06:13:46 00:46:43 00:33:14 01:11:37
109 54 Chris Hucker Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 06:50:54 00:51:21 00:43:59 01:02:20
110 31 Richard Dodge Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 07:03:42 00:52:57 00:45:28 00:59:23
111 24 Lee Cowling Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 07:21:02 00:55:07 00:40:09 01:21:46
112 53 Steve Hoskin Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 07:34:31 00:56:48 00:42:34 01:35:17
113 58 Tim Harris Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 07:45:06 00:58:08 00:42:48 01:28:50
114 229 TEAM Cirque de Sore Legs Small Team 8 28.8 miles 08:03:09 01:00:23 00:49:52 01:22:15
115 120 Shaun Windo Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 08:08:48 01:01:06 00:41:40 01:32:57
116 185 Cherry Roddy Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 08:10:19 01:01:17 00:42:16 01:53:52
117 183 Helena Radcliffe Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 08:17:31 01:02:11 00:45:18 01:22:55
118 61 Bryan King Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 08:24:47 01:03:05 00:53:54 01:13:57
119 160 Louise King Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 08:24:47 01:03:05 00:53:52 01:13:56
120 99 Jack Shepherd Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 08:30:50 01:03:51 00:30:22 01:55:45
121 102 Tim Steere Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 08:39:50 01:04:58 00:44:48 01:43:23
122 155 Chloe Hoatson Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 08:45:55 01:05:44 00:43:21 01:31:35
123 126 Kate Baldwin Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 08:45:55 01:05:44 00:43:20 01:31:36
124 14 Adrian Butler Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 09:13:19 01:09:09 00:40:26 01:44:44
125 16 Luke Cameron Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 09:15:40 01:09:27 00:44:49 01:35:19
126 179 Natasha Parrot Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 09:28:47 01:11:05 00:52:30 01:44:10
127 194 Amanda Sherriff Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 09:28:48 01:11:06 00:50:43 01:44:10
128 34 Mike Fisher Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 09:33:24 01:11:40 00:48:10 02:31:31
129 130 Fiona Caldwell Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 09:42:14 01:12:46 00:55:50 01:29:36
130 63 Mike Lister Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 10:05:13 01:15:39 00:41:22 02:01:02
131 153 Emily Harris Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 10:05:14 01:15:39 00:48:16 02:28:43
132 50 Daz Hocking Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 10:19:22 01:17:25 00:45:52 02:56:15
133 35 Stewart Fletcher Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 10:35:05 01:19:23 00:47:28 02:18:22
134 198 Anna Stemp Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 10:35:05 01:19:23 00:47:49 02:18:17
135 172 Louise Mealand Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 10:49:12 01:21:09 00:39:18 02:12:51
136 203 Jeanette Toy Solo Female 8 28.8 miles 11:20:37 01:25:04 00:59:57 01:57:16
137 67 Paul Marshall Solo Male 8 28.8 miles 11:36:32 01:27:04 00:43:54 04:16:10
138 56 Gary Jefferis Solo Male 7 25.2 miles 06:08:33 00:52:39 00:34:59 01:42:00
139 64 Jason Lloyd-King Solo Male 7 25.2 miles 06:22:18 00:54:36 00:37:51 01:55:43
140 112 Paul Underwood Solo Male 7 25.2 miles 06:47:44 00:58:14 00:49:13 01:14:32
141 154 Cheryl Hoare Solo Female 7 25.2 miles 06:58:58 00:59:51 00:49:01 01:16:21
142 95 Joe Russ Solo Male 7 25.2 miles 07:10:45 01:01:32 00:40:15 01:43:05
143 221 TEAM Hill on Hills Small Team 7 25.2 miles 07:22:41 01:03:14 00:49:18 01:14:30
144 145 Joanne Foley Solo Female 7