Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Hope 12 2017

29 Fri Sep
Plymouth
Running (Multilaps)
Position Bib Number Competitor Category Club Laps Distance Total Time Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Slowest Lap Time
51 227 TEAM Watburdog Small Team 11 39.6 miles 08:57:16 00:48:50 00:39:45 01:27:14
52 235 TEAM ROCK UP AND RUN Small Team 11 39.6 miles 09:15:53 00:50:32 00:38:42 01:28:04
53 250 TEAM Total Rebuild A Small Team 11 39.6 miles 09:28:49 00:51:42 00:27:20 01:08:08
54 40 Matthew Green Solo Male 11 39.6 miles 10:06:19 00:55:07 00:40:15 01:34:38
55 29 Gareth Davies Solo Male 11 39.6 miles 10:46:59 00:58:49 00:46:41 01:21:00
56 86 Ross Perkins Solo Male 10 36 miles 06:13:46 00:37:22 00:27:26 00:49:31
57 55 Jason Hurford Solo Male 10 36 miles 06:51:40 00:41:10 00:31:00 00:54:29
58 103 Richard Stephens Solo Male 10 36 miles 07:59:35 00:47:57 00:41:02 01:27:02
59 125 Jane Allison Solo Female 10 36 miles 08:09:20 00:48:56 00:38:11 01:01:53
60 45 Mark Stockman Solo Male 10 36 miles 08:17:34 00:49:45 00:34:30 01:04:54
61 68 Dougal Martin Solo Male 10 36 miles 08:20:49 00:50:04 00:40:48 01:02:35
62 115 Pete Waumsley Solo Male 10 36 miles 08:23:54 00:50:23 00:28:46 01:21:08
63 47 Simon Haywood Solo Male 10 36 miles 08:28:59 00:50:53 00:41:50 01:12:57
64 75 Steve Muir Solo Male 10 36 miles 08:50:11 00:53:01 00:35:56 01:52:00
65 142 Charlotte Duffield Solo Female 10 36 miles 09:35:13 00:57:31 00:46:54 01:27:27
66 168 Louise Marsland Solo Female 10 36 miles 09:41:26 00:58:08 00:41:46 01:25:36
67 110 Dave Tucker Solo Male 10 36 miles 09:41:26 00:58:08 00:40:26 01:25:43
68 18 Dan Case Solo Male 10 36 miles 09:50:09 00:59:00 00:26:59 02:00:33
69 92 Chris Rickard Solo Male 10 36 miles 10:30:39 01:03:03 00:42:19 01:36:16
70 33 Jason Fern Solo Male 10 36 miles 10:56:05 01:05:36 00:40:34 02:05:22
71 108 Paul Treweek Solo Male 10 36 miles 11:24:12 01:08:25 00:48:28 01:25:06
72 2 Graeme Ash Solo Male 10 36 miles 11:33:06 01:09:18 00:43:27 01:51:21
73 207 Ally Waldron Solo Female 10 36 miles 11:33:06 01:09:18 00:43:20 01:51:21
74 48 Stuart Hearne Solo Male 10 36 miles 11:50:58 01:11:05 00:43:13 02:23:39
75 97 Ian Saxby Solo Male 10 36 miles 11:55:40 01:11:34 00:51:51 01:56:35
76 43 Dean Harber Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 07:06:00 00:47:20 00:33:47 01:58:35
77 8 Matt Bradley Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 07:08:33 00:47:37 00:35:30 01:07:12
78 211 Vicki Woodell-Hall Solo Female 9 32.4 miles 07:10:44 00:47:51 00:40:15 00:55:07
79 80 Simon Paice Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 07:13:29 00:48:09 00:41:53 01:04:57
80 200 Jaine Swift Solo Female 9 32.4 miles 07:34:09 00:50:27 00:33:25 02:34:31
81 104 John Hatrey Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 07:34:32 00:50:30 00:42:30 01:04:07
82 28 Steve Dale Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 07:59:14 00:53:14 00:44:52 01:04:49
83 147 Jodie Lee Solo Female 9 32.4 miles 08:04:29 00:53:49 00:40:10 01:39:43
84 51 Steve Hookins Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 08:04:29 00:53:49 00:34:55 01:55:48
85 90 Paul Reeve Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 08:07:16 00:54:08 00:37:38 01:30:26
86 184 Sarah Robinson Solo Female 9 32.4 miles 08:17:04 00:55:13 00:40:13 01:31:14
87 13 Steve Burrows Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 08:22:58 00:55:53 00:37:15 02:00:13
88 30 Mark Dobson Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 08:24:00 00:56:00 00:37:52 01:32:34
89 266 Neil Williams Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 08:48:32 00:58:43 00:40:59 01:18:36
90 82 Dan Paul Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 08:48:35 00:58:43 00:38:14 01:48:36
91 257 TEAM Huff n Puffs Small Team 9 32.4 miles 08:56:24 00:59:36 00:33:11 01:27:15
92 1 Bryan Arundell Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 09:01:29 01:00:09 00:50:03 01:18:09
93 129 Sarah Caisley Solo Female 9 32.4 miles 09:01:30 01:00:10 00:45:52 01:18:10
94 121 Paul Youngman Solo Male 9 32.4 miles 09:22:57