Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Hope 12 2017

29 Fri

Sep
Plymouth
Running (Multilaps)
Overall Position Category Position Bib Number Competitor Category Club Laps Distance Total Time Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Slowest Lap Time
1 1 77 Dan Murdoch Solo Male Club A 20 72 miles 12:29:47 00:37:29 00:34:10 00:43:53
2 1 276 Team Carn Runners Boozy Blues Large Team 19 68.4 miles 12:21:26 00:39:01 00:33:53 00:46:32
3 2 291 TEAM Team Hopeless Large Team 18 64.8 miles 11:59:19 00:39:57 00:32:32 00:46:28
4 3 281 TEAM Carn Runners Team 'Mellow Yellows' Large Team 17 61.2 miles 11:17:23 00:39:50 00:27:20 00:51:32
5 4 268 TEAM TeamNFBJ Large Team 17 61.2 miles 11:41:20 00:41:15 00:37:08 00:51:24
6 1 244 TEAM TBC Small Team 17 61.2 miles 12:05:34 00:42:40 00:30:30 01:08:49
7 2 100 Marc Smerdon Solo Male Club A 16 57.6 miles 10:02:22 00:37:38 00:29:17 00:45:40
8 5 286 TEAM Hope 2 Finish Large Team 16 57.6 miles 10:13:29 00:38:20 00:30:26 00:51:40
9 2 217 TEAM Dozen get any faster Small Team 16 57.6 miles 10:38:35 00:39:54 00:26:30 01:22:37
10 3 9 Mark Brooks Solo Male 16 57.6 miles 10:49:06 00:40:34 00:30:33 00:51:10
11 4 87 Simon Powell Solo Male 16 57.6 miles 11:38:02 00:43:37 00:32:26 01:01:44
12 5 38 David Garcia Solo Male 16 57.6 miles 11:40:06 00:43:45 00:38:23 00:54:58
13 6 59 Oli Jones Solo Male 15 54 miles 09:49:51 00:39:19 00:29:17 00:57:12
14 7 41 Mark Gregory Solo Male 15 54 miles 11:22:45 00:45:31 00:32:36 00:58:30
15 8 85 Nick Percival Solo Male 15 54 miles 11:29:59 00:45:59 00:34:11 01:41:59
16 9 76 Jamie Muirhead Solo Male 15 54 miles 11:38:01 00:46:32 00:32:34 01:09:35
17 1 190 Vicky Saunders Solo Female 15 54 miles 12:46:06 00:51:04 00:38:12 01:14:48
18 3 264 Team Something Stupid Small Team 14 50.4 miles 09:19:32 00:39:58 00:30:54 00:57:07
19 6 272 TEAM THHN Large Team 14 50.4 miles 09:45:41 00:41:50 00:33:43 00:55:49
20 4 253 TEAM Woodlands Special School Small Team 14 50.4 miles 10:49:35 00:46:23 00:37:25 01:03:01
21 7 296 TEAM The Nashville Five Large Team 14 50.4 miles 11:27:14 00:49:05 00:36:00 01:26:37
22 5 238 TEAM "Snap, Crackle and Pop" Small Team 14 50.4 miles 11:58:41 00:51:20 00:41:48 01:10:26
23 6 241 TEAM Striding for 12 Small Team 14 50.4 miles 12:03:16 00:51:39 00:35:31 01:17:14
24 10 3 Mark Ashurst Solo Male 14 50.4 miles 12:41:37 00:54:24 00:39:32 01:48:29
25 11 88 Mark Price Solo Male 13 46.8 miles 09:13:12 00:42:33 00:33:34 00:50:33
26 7 213 TEAM 1 man and his son Small Team 13 46.8 miles 09:28:29 00:43:43 00:31:28 01:09:49
27 12 106 Mark Thomas Solo Male 13 46.8 miles 10:26:01 00:48:09 00:38:10 01:00:16
28 13 11 Leighton Bull Solo Male 13 46.8 miles 10:59:50 00:50:45 00:35:44 01:30:03
29 14 44 Marc Jones Solo Male 13 46.8 miles 11:09:38 00:51:30 00:34:30 01:02:16
30 15 25 Ben Cox Solo Male 13 46.8 miles 11:30:53 00:53:08 00:41:55 01:12:51
31 16 111 Murray Turner Solo Male 13 46.8 miles 11:55:13 00:55:01 00:39:02 01:25:06
32 17 19 Steven Collinson Solo Male 12 43.2 miles 09:32:21 00:47:41 00:35:25 00:59:22
33 8 247 TEAM THHN2 Small Team 12 43.2 miles 09:42:46 00:48:33 00:43:35 00:53:54
34 2 188 Sarah Salt Solo Female 12 43.2 miles 09:47:22 00:48:56 00:43:11 00:57:15
35 18 7 James Blewett Solo Male 12 43.2 miles 09:48:51 00:49:04 00:41:09 01:02:07
36 19 116 Jeremy Westmore Solo Male 12 43.2 miles 10:14:11 00:51:10 00:35:30 01:11:52
37 3 151 Nicola Hall Solo Female 12 43.2 miles 10:31:02 00:52:35 00:39:52 01:09:46
38 9 223 TEAM Snail and Pace Small Team 12 43.2 miles 10:35:41 00:52:58 00:36:59 02:12:49
39 20 93 Mike Robinson Solo Male 12 43.2 miles 10:39:02 00:53:15 00:42:09 01:12:33
40 21 10 Jason Bull Solo Male 12 43.2 miles 10:59:50 00:54:59 00:41:10 01:35:10
41 22 60 Gary Kemp Solo Male 12 43.2 miles 11:14:30 00:56:12 00:34:40 01:27:26
42 4 197 Vicky Skelton Solo Female 12 43.2 miles 11:15:33 00:56:17 00:45:00 01:02:43
43 10 215 TEAM 2 Stupid 2 Stop Small Team 12 43.2 miles 11:32:15 00:57:41 00:35:47 03:18:17
44 5 212 Jacqui Woodward Solo Female 12 43.2 miles 11:47:35 00:58:57 00:46:55 01:27:28
45 6 146 Liza French Solo Female 12 43.2 miles 11:55:40 00:59:38 00:45:35 01:15:21
46 7 176 Lorna Mulvihill Solo Female 12 43.2 miles 12:05:34 01:00:27 00:43:30 01:28:15
47 23 52 Mike Hoskin Solo Male 11 39.6 miles 07:59:34 00:43:35 00:34:41 00:53:19
48 11 225 TEAM Struggling On Small Team 11 39.6 miles 08:16:41 00:45:09 00:41:29 00:52:35
49 12 219 TEAM Girls with Grit Small Team 11 39.6 miles 08:29:25 00:46:18 00:40:15 01:18:29
50 24 4 Andrew Banfield Solo Male 11 39.6 miles 08:29:40 00:46:20 00:37:33 01:00:10