Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Ride Staffs 2017

02 Sun Jul
Chillington Hall
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
643 02:24:47 Stephen Adamiec Finisher 08:58:26 16.58 km/h View Results
241 04:10:45 Stefan Adamski Finisher 08:23:09 26.56 km/h View Results
510 03:04:33 Adam Alderson Finisher 08:54:38 21.78 km/h View Results
244 05:35:06 Mark Allen Finisher 08:07:58 19.87 km/h View Results
722 04:00:26 Rob Anderson Finisher 08:05:29 9.98 km/h View Results
645 01:42:45 Geoffrey Archer Finisher 09:20:35 23.36 km/h View Results
246 04:29:27 Nick Aston Finisher 08:24:34 24.72 km/h View Results
511 02:54:31 Alan Bailey Bailey Finisher 08:41:56 23.04 km/h View Results
248 03:23:30 Lauren Baines Finisher 08:48:06 19.75 km/h View Results
249 05:24:13 John Bairner Finisher 08:02:50 20.54 km/h View Results
512 03:23:19 Colin Ball Finisher 09:06:53 19.77 km/h View Results
738 03:48:23 A Barber Finisher 08:51:25 10.51 km/h View Results
251 04:11:46 Richard Barlow Finisher 08:19:48 26.45 km/h View Results
229 02:07:17 Joshua Barnacle Finisher 09:42:29 18.86 km/h View Results
646 02:12:30 Trevor Barnacle Finisher 09:42:29 18.11 km/h View Results
252 03:34:34 Richard Barnes Finisher 08:02:55 31.04 km/h View Results
253 05:38:49 Glenn Barnett Finisher 08:04:22 19.66 km/h View Results
513 03:24:34 Ben Barwick Finisher 09:11:04 19.65 km/h View Results
647 01:54:08 John Baugh Finisher 08:32:40 21.03 km/h View Results
256 04:02:34 Andrew Baylis Finisher 08:15:57 27.46 km/h View Results
648 02:26:48 Alison Bayliss Finisher 09:18:05 16.35 km/h View Results
257 05:53:34 Paul Beaman Finisher 08:09:15 18.84 km/h View Results
649 02:36:51 Neil Beasley Finisher 09:36:33 15.30 km/h View Results
650 02:36:58 Gemma Beasley Finisher 09:36:34 15.29 km/h View Results
258 04:58:21 Matthew Bedford Finisher 08:00:09 22.32 km/h View Results
260 06:04:19 Emma Bennett Finisher 08:28:50 18.28 km/h View Results
259 06:04:44 Stuart Bennett Finisher 08:28:49 18.26 km/h View Results
652 02:26:54 David Bermingham Finisher 09:12:57 16.34 km/h View Results
651 02:26:55 Melanie Bermingham Finisher 09:12:59 16.34 km/h View Results
261 06:46:21 Peter Binder Finisher 08:43:57 16.39 km/h View Results
262 04:04:07 Craig Binns Finisher 08:28:48 27.28 km/h View Results
516 03:47:12 Stephen Blackwell Finisher 08:43:57 17.69 km/h View Results
263 05:30:15 Helen Blakey Blakey Finisher 08:41:55 20.17 km/h View Results
654 02:41:28 Karen Bloor Finisher 09:52:36 14.86 km/h View Results
264 05:15:09 Aden Bott Finisher 08:19:49 21.13 km/h View Results
237 05:09:03 Shay Boual Finisher 09:04:55 13.01 km/h View Results
517 05:09:08 Jasmer Boual Finisher 09:04:51 13.00 km/h View Results
732 03:22:59 Jack Bowden Finisher 08:37:17 11.82 km/h View Results
265 05:41:54 Philip Bowers Finisher 08:23:12 19.48 km/h View Results
266 03:52:51 Jane Boyd Finisher 08:21:34 28.60 km/h View Results
267 04:36:07 Warrick Bradbury Finisher 08:05:28 24.12 km/h View Results
268 03:52:11 Ian Brant Finisher 09:33:47 17.31 km/h View Results
657 02:35:13 Bobby Brasher Finisher 09:24:30 15.46 km/h View Results
656 02:36:09 Debbie Brasher Finisher 09:24:26 15.37 km/h View Results
518 02:54:23 Kevin Brayne Finisher 08:57:36 23.05 km/h View Results
519 03:37:19 Ian Breeze Finisher 09:07:03 18.50 km/h View Results
520 03:37:22 Nicola Breeze Finisher 09:07:00 18.49 km/h View Results
269 04:14:33 Richard Britten Finisher 08:07:55 26.16 km/h View Results
271 04:42:38 Craig Brookes Finisher 08:10:51 23.56 km/h View Results
272 05:58:24 Stu Brookes Finisher 08:14:11 18.58 km