Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Royce 100 2017

29 Wed

Mar
Loughborough
Running (Multilaps)
Position Bib Number Competitor Category Club Laps Distance Total Time Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Slowest Lap Time
1 105 TEAM SHOLS IS A FRAUD Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 01:50:53 00:01:07 00:00:46 00:01:29
2 88 Team British Gas Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 01:53:33 00:01:09 00:00:50 00:02:03
3 83 TEAM 2 and a half men Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 01:54:42 00:01:09 00:00:50 00:01:24
4 33 Team Bayer Neverlosen Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 01:58:20 00:01:11 00:00:46 00:02:21
5 14 Sam Hodson Solo Male 100 16 miles 01:59:16 00:01:12 00:00:55 00:01:28
6 67 TEAM Gay Boys Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 02:01:02 00:01:13 00:00:49 00:02:51
7 3 Nicholas Hart Solo Male 100 16 miles 02:04:11 00:01:15 00:01:04 00:02:23
8 31 TEAM Grier Followers Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 02:05:51 00:01:16 00:00:55 00:01:35
9 69 Team Exec Fags Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 02:08:49 00:01:18 00:01:01 00:02:24
10 9 Albi Van Solo Male 100 16 miles 02:12:24 00:01:20 00:01:04 00:02:08
11 121 TEAM False alarm Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 02:15:37 00:01:22 00:00:54 00:03:06
12 5 Matt Trybull Solo Male 100 16 miles 02:18:57 00:01:24 00:01:06 00:02:18
13 4 Charles Eggleton Solo Male 100 16 miles 02:25:26 00:01:28 00:01:04 00:02:30
14 95 TEAM Joe Inc. Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 02:31:50 00:01:32 00:01:03 00:02:47
15 59 TEAM Royce Fitties Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 02:33:42 00:01:33 00:00:59 00:03:31
16 66 TEAM Committee Girls Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 02:41:10 00:01:37 00:01:07 00:02:41
17 12 Millie Barrow Solo Female 100 16 miles 02:45:20 00:01:40 00:01:06 00:02:12
18 57 TEAM Slags Teams - Mixed 100 16 miles 02:53:06 00:01:44 00:01:00 00:02:47
19 7 Jonathan Ruscoe Solo Male 100 16 miles 03:06:06 00:01:52 00:01:01 00:03:08
20 6 Calum Drummond Solo Male 100 16 miles 03:11:59 00:01:56 00:01:05 00:06:21
21 15 Jonathan Rowson Solo Male 100 16 miles 03:58:35 00:02:24 00:01:05 00:04:36
22 8 Filip Simic Solo Male 100 16 miles 04:24:26 00:02:39 00:01:06 00:05:25
23 86 Stu-J Mcmarlas Solo Male 91 14.56 miles 02:14:36 00:01:29 00:01:03 00:04:06
24 10 Harriet Solo Female 70 11.2 miles 02:22:45 00:02:03 00:01:05 00:13:40
25 128 TEAM Stephan Hawkins Running school Teams - Mixed 24 3.84 miles 01:05:24 00:02:44 00:00:51 00:30:33
26 39 Claire L Solo Female 20 3.2 miles 00:47:29 00:02:23 00:01:18 00:09:46
27 45 Kayleigh H Solo Female 15 2.4 miles 00:46:25 00:03:06 00:01:53 00:10:48
28 49 Sam Cooke Solo Female 15 2.4 miles 00:53:38 00:03:35 00:01:59 00:10:13
29 48 Emma C Solo Female 14 2.24 miles 00:45:23 00:03:15 00:01:42 00:09:59
30 46 Donna W Solo Female 13 2.08 miles 00:53:33 00:04:08 00:03:13 00:11:57
31 50 Liz S Solo Female 13 2.08 miles 00:53:40 00:04:08 00:03:13 00:11:53
32 140 Ian Holmes Solo Male 10 1.6 miles 02:12:48 00:13:17 00:01:36 01:38:44
33 134 Sam Cocksedge Solo Female 9 1.44 miles 00:31:37 00:03:31 00:01:50 00:10:11
34 47 Debbie M Solo Female 8 1.28 miles 00:22:14 00:02:47 00:01:39 00:09:57
35 54 June N Solo Female 8 1.28 miles 00:36:23 00:04:33 00:03:21 00:11:47