Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2017

03 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
91 05:43:20 Dominic Boulle Finisher 09:09:23 28.31 km/h View Results
92 08:06:38 Jason Price Finisher 07:19:31 19.97 km/h View Results
93 08:09:35 May Nicolas Finisher 07:19:33 19.85 km/h View Results
94 05:33:16 Andrew Wright Finisher 07:19:27 29.17 km/h View Results
95 06:26:18 Clive Brown Finisher 07:32:13 25.16 km/h View Results
96 05:38:13 Andrew Hemines Finisher 07:44:54 28.74 km/h View Results
98 05:15:40 Rory Mann Finisher 07:25:00 30.79 km/h View Results
99 07:51:15 Gary Nunn Finisher 07:31:44 20.63 km/h View Results
100 07:21:22 Michael Charwood Finisher 07:31:24 22.02 km/h View Results
112 05:56:43 Alasdir McAndrew Finisher 07:32:14 27.25 km/h View Results
127 07:12:17 Benjamin Stherlaud Finisher 07:37:49 22.49 km/h View Results
136 06:25:50 Simon Harper Finisher 08:11:37 25.19 km/h View Results
148 06:53:23 John Rosee Finisher 07:52:20 23.51 km/h View Results
198 06:53:22 Guy Pudney Finisher 07:52:20 23.51 km/h View Results
203 05:51:52 Steven Meridith Finisher 07:58:37 27.62 km/h View Results
232 06:15:44 William Buchanan Finisher 07:45:03 25.87 km/h View Results
241 04:18:19 Martin Dowel Finisher 07:58:16 22.30 km/h View Results
252 07:21:10 Weidmann Stefen Finisher 08:11:16 22.03 km/h View Results
270 08:39:10 Lairg Swiger Finisher 08:18:39 18.72 km/h View Results
282 03:47:51 Richard Gillett Finisher 08:24:17 25.28 km/h View Results
284 03:19:43 George Bone Finisher 08:49:16 19.23 km/h View Results
287 04:45:55 Alec Haybon Finisher 08:56:43 20.15 km/h View Results
292 09:16:12 Jenny Nichols Finisher 08:36:58 17.48 km/h View Results
303 09:16:17 David Peny Finisher 08:36:57 17.47 km/h View Results
318 03:20:32 Martin Langhurst Finisher 08:37:11 19.15 km/h View Results
323 03:54:07 Verschwr Ashford Finisher 08:49:28 24.60 km/h View Results
345 04:20:20 Jeanne Denny Finisher 08:42:42 37.34 km/h View Results
346 02:06:44 Colin Doe Finisher 08:49:11 30.30 km/h View Results
349 05:10:44 Robert Pursey Finisher 08:50:08 18.54 km/h View Results
357 05:10:50 Bethany Huclce Finisher 08:50:05 18.53 km/h View Results
359 05:10:50 George Stevens Finisher 08:50:04 18.53 km/h View Results
360 05:11:20 Rebecca Stevens Finisher 08:49:33 18.50 km/h View Results
362 05:34:58 Mark Stevens Finisher 08:49:29 17.20 km/h View Results
369 05:34:17 Kathryn Stevens Finisher 08:50:09 17.23 km/h View Results
370 02:09:01 Jon Atkinson Finisher 08:49:15 44.65 km/h View Results
382 04:08:16 Simon Dixon Finisher 08:37:04 23.20 km/h View Results
384 04:39:15 Paul Bull Finisher 08:49:14 20.63 km/h View Results
387 04:31:05 Paul Culfear Finisher 08:49:13 21.25 km/h View Results
394 04:45:57 Vic Rae Finisher 08:56:39 20.14 km/h View Results
402 03:26:54 Richard Nice Finisher 08:49:39 27.84 km/h View Results
415 04:45:58 Jiien Kalyan Finisher 08:56:42 20.14 km/h View Results
441 03:58:07 Jenny Lomas Finisher 09:12:08 16.13 km/h View Results
442 03:58:10 Ali Speakeman Finisher 09:12:06 16.12 km/h View Results
2002 04:54:04 Dotun Akinfe Finisher 09:07:33 19.59 km/h View Results
2003 03:50:17 Rod Aldridge Finisher 07:52:29 25.01 km/h View Results
2004 04:45:07 Darren Aldridge Finisher 08:24:24 20.20 km/h View Results
2005 03:18:28 Mark Allen Finisher 08:37:09 19.35 km/h View Results
2006 04:34:24 Julie Allen Finisher 09:02:38 13.99 km/h View Results
2007 06:17:36 Mark Anderson Finisher 07:38:21 25.74 km/h View Results
2008 07:39:17 Kevin Anderson Finisher 07:44:37 21.16 km/h View Results