Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2017

03 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
5019 06:15:42 Gavin Smyth Finisher 07:45:05 25.87 km/h View Results
5020 06:56:54 Jon-Paul Sonley Finisher 07:32:09 23.31 km/h View Results
5021 03:39:35 David Southin Finisher 08:11:18 26.23 km/h View Results
5023 05:31:07 Phil Sowden Finisher 07:58:36 17.40 km/h View Results
442 03:58:10 Ali Speakeman Finisher 09:12:06 16.12 km/h View Results
5024 06:58:51 Mark Spragg Finisher 07:25:13 23.21 km/h View Results
5025 04:37:35 Peter Stafford Finisher 08:36:55 20.75 km/h View Results
5026 07:35:49 Richard Stannard Finisher 07:24:58 21.32 km/h View Results
5027 09:36:03 Tony Stanway Finisher 07:19:13 16.87 km/h View Results
5059 03:21:43 Alan Staples Finisher 08:42:47 19.04 km/h View Results
5030 07:54:59 R Starksfield Finisher 07:19:34 20.46 km/h View Results
252 07:21:10 Weidmann Stefen Finisher 08:11:16 22.03 km/h View Results
5033 04:01:11 Justyn Stevens Finisher 08:37:18 23.88 km/h View Results
359 05:10:50 George Stevens Finisher 08:50:04 18.53 km/h View Results
360 05:11:20 Rebecca Stevens Finisher 08:49:33 18.50 km/h View Results
369 05:34:17 Kathryn Stevens Finisher 08:50:09 17.23 km/h View Results
362 05:34:58 Mark Stevens Finisher 08:49:29 17.20 km/h View Results
5032 05:44:49 Paul Stevens Finisher 07:59:04 28.19 km/h View Results
5031 05:44:51 Emma Stevens Finisher 07:59:02 28.19 km/h View Results
127 07:12:17 Benjamin Stherlaud Finisher 07:37:49 22.49 km/h View Results
5034 07:23:12 Richard Stuckey Finisher 07:32:28 21.93 km/h View Results
5037 07:17:13 Greg Stuttle Finisher 07:14:18 22.23 km/h View Results
270 08:39:10 Lairg Swiger Finisher 08:18:39 18.72 km/h View Results
5039 07:25:14 Keith Taft Finisher 07:13:59 21.83 km/h View Results
5040 07:12:51 Philip Tall Finisher 07:45:21 22.46 km/h View Results
5041 07:24:52 Rokas Tamosauskas Finisher 08:11:37 21.85 km/h View Results
5043 04:57:09 Jennifer Tawiah Finisher 08:24:29 19.38 km/h View Results
5045 05:13:24 Cynthia Tesi Finisher 08:31:04 18.38 km/h View Results
5046 07:03:23 Trevor Thomas Finisher 07:13:58 22.96 km/h View Results
5047 07:40:09 Ian Thomas Finisher 07:13:39 21.12 km/h View Results
5048 07:40:09 Louise Thomas Finisher 07:13:42 21.12 km/h View Results
5049 07:04:44 Ray Thompson Finisher 07:19:36 22.88 km/h View Results
5050 02:51:53 Jennifer Thomson Finisher 08:37:06 22.34 km/h View Results
5051 06:45:51 Dean Thorburn Finisher 07:32:26 23.95 km/h View Results
5053 06:26:22 Mark Toublic Finisher 07:32:14 25.16 km/h View Results
5054 07:32:27 Alexandra Tourbassova Finisher 07:31:26 21.48 km/h View Results
5056 07:04:44 Andy Towns Finisher 07:19:35 22.88 km/h View Results
5057 07:06:13 Patrick Traill Finisher 07:31:25 22.81 km/h View Results
5060 05:58:50 Ian Tullett Finisher 07:37:47 27.09 km/h View Results
5074 07:42:59 Geoff Turpin Finisher 07:38:05 20.99 km/h View Results
5081 04:00:44 Richard Tyler Finisher 08:24:32 23.93 km/h View Results
5092 03:19:13 Tiny Van Der Velde