Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2017

20 Sun Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
5 08:36:08 Carl Parsons Finisher 07:39:07 12.67 km/h View Results
4 08:35:28 Christopher Holdrick Finisher 08:51:33 12.69 km/h View Results
3 08:35:25 Paul Boylan Finisher 08:51:36 12.69 km/h View Results
5224 03:29:22 Ady Tester Finisher 07:24:26 31.24 km/h View Results
5258 03:33:39 Adrian Wilson Finisher 07:24:29 30.61 km/h View Results
5223 03:45:38 Allan Tennant Finisher 08:19:09 28.99 km/h View Results
4987 03:49:10 Robert Howarth Finisher 07:52:07 28.54 km/h View Results
3892 03:50:51 Damien Brook Finisher 07:24:29 28.33 km/h View Results
4883 03:51:52 Lennard Hartley Finisher 07:39:00 28.21 km/h View Results
4068 03:55:32 Garry Clayton Finisher 08:02:15 27.77 km/h View Results
4073 03:57:04 Alistair Cole Finisher 08:02:15 27.59 km/h View Results
5261 04:00:53 Chris Wood Finisher 08:21:36 27.15 km/h View Results
5153 04:02:23 Kevin Pears Finisher 07:36:01 26.98 km/h View Results
3873 04:04:19 Wayne Brady Finisher 07:52:02 26.77 km/h View Results
5181 04:04:19 Mark Russell Finisher 07:29:56 26.77 km/h View Results
4645 04:04:44 David Dunning Finisher 07:39:07 26.72 km/h View Results
5075 04:04:53 Patrick Kelly Finisher 07:47:18 26.71 km/h View Results
3455 04:05:40 John Atkinson Finisher 07:35:49 26.62 km/h View Results
3919 04:06:23 Simon Buckle Finisher 08:23:43 26.54 km/h View Results
3899 04:06:24 David Brown Finisher 08:23:42 26.54 km/h View Results
4693 04:08:45 Steven Elton Finisher 07:52:08 26.29 km/h View Results
3903 04:09:40 Richard Brown Finisher 07:24:37 26.19 km/h View Results
3616 04:10:15 Craig Avery Finisher 07:35:57 26.13 km/h View Results
3260 04:11:56 Christopher Amor Finisher 07:29:52 25.96 km/h View Results
4795 04:14:53 Phil Goddard Finisher 07:35:55 25.66 km/h View Results
5187 04:16:44 Martin Shaw Finisher 07:38:59 25.47 km/h View Results
5219 04:19:03 James Taylor Finisher 08:05:33 25.25 km/h View Results
3121 04:20:07 Mark Ainger Finisher 07:59:20 25.14 km/h View Results
4095 04:21:48 Ben Davies Finisher 07:29:59 24.98 km/h View Results
5247 04:21:52 Mark Whitby Finisher 07:24:29 24.97 km/h View Results
5267 04:21:53 Keith Wright Finisher 08:19:03 24.97 km/h View Results
5178 04:24:00 Simon Ross Finisher 08:36:00 24.77 km/h View Results
5088 04:24:56 Stuart Leadley Finisher 07:52:12 24.69 km/h View Results
5182 04:25:47 Matt Rylatt Finisher 08:21:35 24.61 km/h View Results
5135 04:25:57 Leslie North Finisher 08:16:38 24.59 km/h View Results
5133 04:26:20 James Norman Finisher 07:24:28 24.56 km/h View Results
4086 04:26:25 Phil Crewe Finisher 07:24:33 24.55 km/h View Results
3425 04:27:49 Lucy Atkin Finisher 08:02:17 24.42 km/h View Results
4820 04:30:25 Neil Gregory Finisher 07:39:00 24.18 km/h View Results
3983 04:30:27 Fiona Clacherty Finisher 07:52:11 24.18 km/h View Results
5070 04:31:04 Robert Jinks Finisher 07:24:34 24.13 km/h View Results
5108 04:31:43 Edwin Maund Finisher 07:39:09 24.07 km/h View Results
4782 04:32:53 Chris Gargett Finisher 07:44:56 23.97 km/h View Results
5141 04:33:05 Ian Pace Finisher 07:44:44 23.95 km/h View Results
5139 04:35:26 Daniel Owen Finisher 08:05:34 23.74 km/h View Results
5089 04:35:33 Craig Lee Finisher 09:00:33 23.73 km/h View Results
3690 04:37:29 Mark Barratt Finisher 08:57:08 23.57 km/h View Results
4080 04:38:03 Dexter Corbin Finisher 07:39:11 23.52 km/h View Results
5148 04:38:03 Richard Patnelli Finisher 07:39:10 23.52 km/h View Results
5119 04:40:42 Chris Minett Finisher 07:47:23 23.30 km/h