Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2017

20 Sun Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3 08:35:25 Paul Boylan Finisher 08:51:36 12.69 km/h View Results
4 08:35:28 Christopher Holdrick Finisher 08:51:33 12.69 km/h View Results
5 08:36:08 Carl Parsons Finisher 07:39:07 12.67 km/h View Results
3084 06:11:14 Sally Abell Finisher 08:56:07 17.62 km/h View Results
3094 06:11:09 Nick Abell Finisher 08:56:11 17.62 km/h View Results
3097 04:46:04 Scott Adamson Finisher 07:52:02 22.86 km/h View Results
3121 04:20:07 Mark Ainger Finisher 07:59:20 25.14 km/h View Results
3154 06:12:08 Robert Aitken Finisher 07:54:39 17.57 km/h View Results
3167 05:18:35 Andrew Aitken Finisher 08:05:25 20.53 km/h View Results
3228 05:38:57 Chris Allen Finisher 08:48:35 19.29 km/h View Results
3260 04:11:56 Christopher Amor Finisher 07:29:52 25.96 km/h View Results
3280 05:04:48 Carrick Armer Finisher 08:31:13 21.46 km/h View Results
3293 05:14:29 Gill Arnett Finisher 08:08:34 20.80 km/h View Results
3384 05:08:35 Barry Atha Finisher 08:02:25 21.19 km/h View Results
3425 04:27:49 Lucy Atkin Finisher 08:02:17 24.42 km/h View Results
3453 04:54:30 Mike Atkinson Finisher 07:44:53 22.21 km/h View Results
3455 04:05:40 John Atkinson Finisher 07:35:49 26.62 km/h View Results
3461 07:20:38 Clare Atkinson Finisher 08:05:33 14.84 km/h View Results
3616 04:10:15 Craig Avery Finisher 07:35:57 26.13 km/h View Results
3624 06:02:13 Michael Babester Finisher 08:31:21 18.06 km/h View Results
3642 05:25:26 Stuart Bage Finisher 08:16:33 20.10 km/h View Results
3675 05:06:35 Liz Ball Finisher 08:10:59 21.33 km/h View Results
3690 04:37:29 Mark Barratt Finisher 08:57:08 23.57 km/h View Results
3721 05:39:25 Richard Barter Finisher 08:26:27 19.27 km/h View Results
3752 07:52:28 David Baxter Finisher 08:05:35 13.84 km/h View Results
3803 05:03:05 Ian Bell Finisher 08:02:27 21.58 km/h View Results
3815 04:48:06 Alan` Bentley Finisher 07:39:05 22.70 km/h View Results
3816 05:58:05 Charles Blakeley Finisher 08:31:16 18.26 km/h View Results
3856 06:41:11 David Bodin Galvez Finisher 08:13:43 16.30 km/h View Results
3861 06:41:10 Jenna Bodin-Galvez Finisher 08:13:43 16.30 km/h View Results
3863 05:25:24 Melanie Boiston Finisher 08:16:33 20.10 km/h View Results
3867 06:31:50 Michael Boother Finisher 08:39:16 16.69 km/h View Results
3870 05:26:35 Matthew Bowman Finisher 07:47:30 20.03 km/h View Results
3871 08:35:25 Paul Boylan Finisher 08:51:36 12.69 km/h View Results
3873 04:04:19 Wayne Brady Finisher 07:52:02 26.77 km/h View Results
3874 05:19:17 Stacy Bramley Finisher 08:16:36 20.48 km/h View Results
3875 05:10:29 Anthony Brand Finisher 08:39:20 21.06 km/h View Results
3879 05:00:02 Nicholas Britton Finisher 07:47:19 21.80 km/h View Results
3890 04:54:25 Kevin Britton Finisher 07:44:54 22.21 km/h View Results
3892 03:50:51 Damien Brook Finisher 07:24:29 28.33 km/h View Results
3893 05:13:43 Sam Brook Finisher 08:23:45 20.85 km/h View Results
3896 06:10:08 Ian Br