Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2017

20 Sun Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
5214 04:43:01 Quentin Summerfield Finisher 07:47:19 23.11 km/h View Results
5216 04:55:32 James Surtees Finisher 08:31:12 22.13 km/h View Results
5217 05:24:59 Lukas Sutcliffe Finisher 08:21:30 20.12 km/h View Results
5218 05:12:28 David Sykes Finisher 07:47:19 20.93 km/h View Results
5219 04:19:03 James Taylor Finisher 08:05:33 25.25 km/h View Results
4386 05:02:28 Stephen Taylor Finisher 08:02:13 21.62 km/h View Results
5222 05:18:18 Paul Teale Finisher 08:16:32 20.55 km/h View Results
5221 05:19:25 Anthony Teale Finisher 08:16:33 20.47 km/h View Results
5223 03:45:38 Allan Tennant Finisher 08:19:09 28.99 km/h View Results
5224 03:29:22 Ady Tester Finisher 07:24:26 31.24 km/h View Results
5225 05:58:06 Karen Thirkell Finisher 08:31:15 18.26 km/h View Results
5228 05:06:25 Neil Thompson Finisher 08:11:10 21.34 km/h View Results
5229 05:38:42 John-Lee Thompson Finisher 08:48:40 19.31 km/h View Results
5227 06:21:36 Mark Thompson Finisher 08:21:33 17.14 km/h View Results
5230 04:57:47 Mark Thrower Finisher 09:17:29 21.96 km/h View Results
4362 05:02:13 Mike Tinker Finisher 08:02:17 21.64 km/h View Results
5231 05:27:28 Mike Tomlinson Finisher 08:23:50 19.97 km/h View Results
5232 05:30:09 Paul Tonner Finisher 07:47:26 19.81 km/h View Results
5233 05:45:00 Nicola Tooth Finisher 07:52:10 18.96 km/h View Results
5234 06:40:10 Dean Turner Finisher 08:19:10 16.34 km/h View Results
5235 05:00:03 Mark Underwood Finisher 07:47:18 21.80 km/h View Results
5236 05:24:14 Paul Vickers Finisher 07:39:00 20.17 km/h View Results
5237 05:41:47 Andrew Waddingham Finisher 07:44:54 19.13 km/h View Results
5239 06:00:06 Geoff Walker Finisher 08:42:09 18.16 km/h View Results
5240 06:15:15 Graham Walters Finisher 08:53:55 17.43 km/h View Results
5241 05:41:44 Timothy Warne Finisher 07:44:56 19.14 km/h View Results
5243 07:15:24 Graham Weldon Finisher 07:47:17 15.02 km/h View Results
5244 06:00:58 Tony Wheeldon Finisher 07:52:05 18.12 km/h View Results
5245 05:55:52 Paul Whitbread Finisher 07:47:12 18.38 km/h View Results
5246 05:55:55 Debbie Whitbread Finisher 07:47:13 18.38 km/h View Results
5247 04:21:52 Mark Whitby Finisher 07:24:29 24.97 km/h View Results
5248 05:35:27 Aadrian Whitehead Finisher 08:39:22 19.50 km/h View Results
5249 06:10:09 Jack Whitham Finisher 08:42:00 17.67 km/h View Results
5250 05:09:15 Ben Wilkie Finisher 08:36:06 21.15 km/h View Results
5251 05:09:16 Chris Wilkie Finisher 08:36:05 21.15 km/h View Results
5252 05:09:16 Brad Wilkie Finisher 08:36:05 21.15 km/h View Results
5253 04:53:04 Mark Wilkinson Finisher 07:29:53 22.32 km/h View Results
5254 04:47:27 Brian Williams Finisher 07:44:46 22.75 km/h View Results
5255 06:31:50 Heather Williamson Finisher 08:39:16 16.69 km/h View Results
5256 04:47:46 Mark Willows Finisher 08:26:22 22.73 km/h View Results
5258 03:33:39 Adrian Wilson Finisher 07:24:29 30.61 km/h View Results
4440 06:05:35