Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2017

20 Sun Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4678 05:27:23 Richard Elliker Finisher 08:23:51 19.98 km/h View Results
4684 07:55:43 Madeleine Elliott Finisher 08:42:06 13.75 km/h View Results
4685 05:10:53 Peter Ellis Finisher 08:19:05 21.04 km/h View Results
4689 05:07:02 Jamie Elstow Finisher 08:56:01 21.30 km/h View Results
4691 06:24:24 Mandy Elstow Finisher 08:56:04 17.01 km/h View Results
4693 04:08:45 Steven Elton Finisher 07:52:08 26.29 km/h View Results
4697 05:30:13 Huw Evans Finisher 07:47:25 19.81 km/h View Results
4703 06:37:30 James Fickling Finisher 08:23:50 16.45 km/h View Results
4706 06:37:31 Ian Fickling Finisher 08:23:49 16.45 km/h View Results
4700 06:37:32 Lee Fickling Finisher 08:23:48 16.45 km/h View Results
4320 05:03:08 Brian Fielding Finisher 08:39:12 21.57 km/h View Results
4719 04:46:35 Andrew Firth Finisher 07:35:57 22.82 km/h View Results
4726 06:17:55 Ian Firth Finisher 08:16:36 17.31 km/h View Results
4743 07:52:41 Steve Fisher Finisher 08:05:23 13.84 km/h View Results
4754 06:24:29 Paul Francis Finisher 08:19:06 17.01 km/h View Results
4760 05:04:13 Jez Freathy Finisher 08:08:33 21.50 km/h View Results
4765 04:57:38 Elisabetta Furby Finisher 08:11:00 21.97 km/h View Results
4764 04:57:39 Mike Furby Finisher 08:10:59 21.97 km/h View Results
4782 04:32:53 Chris Gargett Finisher 07:44:56 23.97 km/h View Results
4783 05:19:17 Ash Gawthorp Finisher 08:05:24 20.48 km/h View Results
4784 05:40:17 Karl Gee Finisher 08:48:41 19.22 km/h View Results
4787 05:13:18 Neil Gelsthorpe Finisher 07:38:54 20.87 km/h View Results
4794 06:06:56 Jon Gibson Finisher 07:38:54 17.82 km/h View Results
4795 04:14:53 Phil Goddard Finisher 07:35:55 25.66 km/h View Results
4802 05:06:31 Clive Goldstein Finisher 08:11:05 21.34 km/h View Results
4803 04:46:24 James Goodman Finisher 08:31:15 22.84 km/h View Results
4812 05:05:22 Phil Goss Finisher 07:38:59 21.42 km/h View Results
4814 05:06:24 Russell Greaves Finisher 08:11:11 21.34 km/h View Results
4820 04:30:25 Neil Gregory Finisher 07:39:00 24.18 km/h View Results
4826 06:17:55 Mark Grey Finisher 08:16:38 17.31 km/h View Results
4828 05:23:36 Spencer Grogan Finisher 08:31:20 20.21 km/h View Results
4836 06:01:11 Matthew Grum Finisher 08:42:01 18.11 km/h View Results
4841 04:59:54 Ian Gulliford Finisher 07:47:27 21.81 km/h View Results
4848 05:11:08 Mark Halkier Finisher 08:48:38 21.02 km/h View Results
4857 05:14:27 Andy Hall Finisher 08:08:36 20.80 km/h View Results
4391 04:48:05 Richard Halstead Finisher 07:59:06 22.70 km/h View Results
4859 06:40:32 Martyn Halstead Finisher 07:59:02 16.33 km/h View Results
4866 06:40:34 Lee Halstead Finisher 07:59:01 16.33 km/h View Results
4867 04:49:18 Paul Hancock Finisher 08:36:10 22.61 km/h View Results
4870 05:38:37 Alan Hardacre Finisher 08:48:41 19.31 km/h View Results
4876 04:49:17 Jonathan Harding Finisher 08:36:10 22.61 km/h View Results
4877 04:58:17 Michael Harkness Finisher 07:44:52 21.93 km/h View Results
4880 06:01:09 Dan Harris Finisher 08:42:04 18.11 km/h View Results
4882 07:26:39 Martha Harrold Finisher 07:35:55 14.64 km/h View Results
4883 03:51:52 Lennard Hartley Finisher 07:39:00 28.21 km/h View Results
4884 05:26:17 Richard Hawker Finisher 07:59:03 20.04 km/h View Results
4887 07:15:24 Steve Hawkins Finisher 07:47:16 15.02 km/h View Results
4892 04:48:43 Simon Haydock Finisher 07:35:50 22.65 km/h View Results
4896 06:07:47 Mark Heeles Finisher 07:24:35 17.78 km/h View Results
4978 05:34:48 Stephen Helliwell Morris Finisher 08:53:55