Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2017

20 Sun Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3939 05:21:56 Kelly Bullough Finisher 08:19:02 20.31 km/h View Results
3941 05:46:13 Richard Burrows Finisher 07:24:31 18.89 km/h View Results
3945 05:35:27 Chris Burton Finisher 08:39:22 19.50 km/h View Results
3962 06:27:51 Mike Butterworth Finisher 08:08:31 16.86 km/h View Results
3965 05:15:00 Anthony Call Finisher 07:54:35 20.76 km/h View Results
3966 05:48:30 Peter Carroll Finisher 07:44:50 18.77 km/h View Results
3970 05:10:30 Paul Cawte Finisher 08:39:18 21.06 km/h View Results
3974 06:01:11 Richard Chandler Finisher 08:42:02 18.11 km/h View Results
3975 07:10:27 Andy Cheetham Finisher 07:38:57 15.19 km/h View Results
3981 04:54:11 Steven Chew Finisher 07:44:56 22.23 km/h View Results
3983 04:30:27 Fiona Clacherty Finisher 07:52:11 24.18 km/h View Results
3990 05:27:23 Darren Clark Finisher 08:23:50 19.98 km/h View Results
3995 06:30:08 Jan Clarke Finisher 08:36:07 16.76 km/h View Results
4068 03:55:32 Garry Clayton Finisher 08:02:15 27.77 km/h View Results
4069 07:38:10 Michelle Clover Finisher 07:24:30 14.27 km/h View Results
4070 05:18:51 Andrew Cobley Finisher 08:05:24 20.51 km/h View Results
4071 08:10:48 Paul Cockerill Finisher 07:47:15 13.33 km/h View Results
4072 05:13:18 Paul Cockram Finisher 07:38:55 20.87 km/h View Results
4073 03:57:04 Alistair Cole Finisher 08:02:15 27.59 km/h View Results
4075 06:08:36 Paul Consterdine Finisher 08:57:04 17.74 km/h View Results
4077 06:08:39 Peter Consterdine Finisher 08:57:00 17.74 km/h View Results
4078 05:13:14 Nigel Cooke Finisher 07:38:57 20.88 km/h View Results
4079 06:24:29 Stephen Cooley Finisher 08:19:07 17.01 km/h View Results
4080 04:38:03 Dexter Corbin Finisher 07:39:11 23.52 km/h View Results
4081 05:07:01 Mike Corrigan Finisher 08:56:02 21.30 km/h View Results
4082 06:24:24 Mary Corrigan Finisher 08:56:02 17.01 km/h View Results
4083 05:06:28 Stuart Coupe Finisher 08:11:03 21.34 km/h View Results
4084 05:19:38 Chris Cox Finisher 08:31:10 20.46 km/h View Results
4085 04:59:40 Carl Cressey Finisher 08:16:40 21.82 km/h View Results
4086 04:26:25 Phil Crewe Finisher 07:24:33 24.55 km/h View Results
4087 05:33:23 Jonathon Cumbers Finisher 07:39:01 19.62 km/h View Results
4089 05:19:37 Ed Curran Finisher 08:31:12 20.46 km/h View Results
4088 08:35:24 Peter Curran Finisher 08:51:37 12.69 km/h View Results
4354 05:24:45 Con Curtis Finisher 08:26:28 20.14 km/h View Results
4090 04:47:19 Patrick Cutting Finisher 07:30:00 22.76 km/h View Results
4093 06:17:52 Louise Danks Finisher 08:16:37 17.31 km/h View Results
4094 08:10:48 Patrick Dare Finisher 07:47:15 13.33 km/h View Results
4095 04:21:48 Ben Davies Finisher 07:29:59 24.98 km/h View Results
4096 05:04:37 Linda Davies Finisher 08:08:34 21.47 km/h View Results
4097 04:57:21 Julia Day Finisher 08:02:24 21.99 km/h View Results
4098 05:12:27 Michael Dempsey Finisher 07:47:20 20.93 km/h View Results
4099 06:21:21 Denise Denise Donaghy Finisher 08:26:16 17.15 km/h View Results
4622 05:06:37 Colin Dixon Finisher 08:36:04 21.33 km/h View Results
4610 06:24:32 Lesley Dixon Finisher 08:19:06 17.01 km/h View Results
4608 06:30:08 Cat Dixon Finisher 08:36:07 16.76 km/h View Results
4628 05:36:52 Andrew Drury Finisher 07:45:02 19.41 km/h View Results
4645 04:04:44 David Dunning Finisher 07:39:07 26.72 km/h View Results
4651 04:58:34 John Durband Finisher 07:52:06 21.90 km/h View Results
4658 07:10:03 Emma Dux Finisher 08:13:46 15.21 km/h View Results
4673 05:10:53 Lee Edeson Finisher 08:19:05 21