Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of the Cotswold 2017

23 Sun

Jul
Chipping Norton
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
101 03:14:45 Russell Baker Finisher 08:02:38 27.73 km/h View Results
120 03:23:35 Elizabeth Hodges Finisher 08:02:30 26.52 km/h View Results
153 03:24:08 Jo swollow Finisher 08:03:33 26.45 km/h View Results
154 03:24:08 Adam curtes Finisher 08:03:35 26.45 km/h View Results
161 03:29:38 Dawn compton Finisher 08:07:05 25.76 km/h View Results
152 03:29:39 Kate wright Finisher 08:07:05 25.76 km/h View Results
123 03:29:41 Nathan Izod Finisher 08:07:01 25.75 km/h View Results
157 03:34:28 Jake waterhouse Finisher 08:07:03 25.18 km/h View Results
130 03:40:16 Keith Noronha Finisher 08:02:44 24.52 km/h View Results
142 03:44:45 Daren Trill Finisher 08:22:01 24.03 km/h View Results
113 03:45:20 Paul Evans Finisher 08:07:27 23.96 km/h View Results
69 03:48:03 Carl Tebbett Finisher 08:10:37 23.68 km/h View Results
139 03:49:16 Graham Taylor Finisher 08:03:33 23.55 km/h View Results
140 03:51:26 Jojo Thirasilpa Finisher 08:25:34 23.33 km/h View Results
136 03:52:19 Anita Smith Finisher 08:03:37 23.24 km/h View Results
114 03:53:11 Nicola Felix Finisher 08:02:31 23.16 km/h View Results
164 03:54:10 James pipnge Finisher 08:02:43 23.06 km/h View Results
100 03:57:36 Alan Andrews Finisher 08:03:37 22.73 km/h View Results
151 04:02:41 Julien pachter Finisher 08:03:39 22.25 km/h View Results
109 04:02:59 James Cowie Finisher 08:12:30 22.22 km/h View Results
133 04:03:26 Vicky Sampson Finisher 08:17:27 22.18 km/h View Results
106 04:14:55 Martin Bryant Finisher 08:03:31 21.18 km/h View Results
144 04:14:57 Nick Williams Finisher 08:03:32 21.18 km/h View Results
117 04:17:34 Kate Hardiman Finisher 08:10:30 20.97 km/h View Results
165 04:22:12 Richard young Finisher 08:02:44 20.59 km/h View Results
134 04:22:20 Chris Scott Finisher 08:02:38 20.58 km/h View Results
121 04:29:32 Adrian Hodkinson Finisher 08:02:33 20.03 km/h View Results
118 04:32:46 Steven Hart Finisher 08:10:30 19.80 km/h View Results
119 04:32:50 Malcolm Hayter Finisher 08:10:29 19.79 km/h View Results
127 04:34:38 Brian Lewis Finisher 08:02:39 19.66 km/h View Results
105 04:34:42 Owen Brunsden Finisher 08:02:36 19.66 km/h View Results
124 04:40:04 Sarah Kellett Finisher 08:02:35 19.28 km/h View Results
112 04:40:07 Kirsten Doyle Finisher 08:02:34 19.28 km/h View Results
116 04:41:42 Yvonne Gurney Finisher 08:07:07 19.17 km/h View Results
128 04:41:43 Deana Loveridge Finisher 08:07:08 19.17 km/h View Results
115 04:41:45 Tracey Ferris Finisher 08:07:08 19.17 km/h View Results
126 04:41:54 Antoinette Kiely Finisher 08:07:11 19.16 km/h View Results
122 04:41:56 Samantha Inniss Finisher 08:07:10 19.15 km/h View Results
162 04:42:40 Pitu sharre Finisher 08:17:22 19.10 km/h View Results
160 04:43:11 Joy naylor Finisher 08:17:54 19.07 km/h View Results