Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of the Cotswold 2017

23 Sun

Jul
Chipping Norton
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
101 03:14:45 Russell Baker Finisher 08:02:38 27.73 km/h View Results
120 03:23:35 Elizabeth Hodges Finisher 08:02:30 26.52 km/h View Results
153 03:24:08 Jo swollow Finisher 08:03:33 26.45 km/h View Results
154 03:24:08 Adam curtes Finisher 08:03:35 26.45 km/h View Results
161 03:29:38 Dawn compton Finisher 08:07:05 25.76 km/h View Results
152 03:29:39 Kate wright Finisher 08:07:05 25.76 km/h View Results
123 03:29:41 Nathan Izod Finisher 08:07:01 25.75 km/h View Results
157 03:34:28 Jake waterhouse Finisher 08:07:03 25.18 km/h View Results
130 03:40:16 Keith Noronha Finisher 08:02:44 24.52 km/h View Results
142 03:44:45 Daren Trill Finisher 08:22:01 24.03 km/h View Results
113 03:45:20 Paul Evans Finisher 08:07:27 23.96 km/h View Results
69 03:48:03 Carl Tebbett Finisher 08:10:37 23.68 km/h View Results
139 03:49:16 Graham Taylor Finisher 08:03:33 23.55 km/h View Results
178 03:50:44 Andy jordan Finisher 08:07:30 30.16 km/h View Results
1 03:51:04 Peter Ackroyd Finisher 08:14:32 30.12 km/h View Results
140 03:51:26 Jojo Thirasilpa Finisher 08:25:34 23.33 km/h View Results
136 03:52:19 Anita Smith Finisher 08:03:37 23.24 km/h View Results
114 03:53:11 Nicola Felix Finisher 08:02:31 23.16 km/h View Results
164 03:54:10 James pipnge Finisher 08:02:43 23.06 km/h View Results
100 03:57:36 Alan Andrews Finisher 08:03:37 22.73 km/h View Results
5 03:59:58 Stephen Blake Finisher 08:07:13 29.00 km/h View Results
151 04:02:41 Julien pachter Finisher 08:03:39 22.25 km/h View Results
109 04:02:59 James Cowie Finisher 08:12:30 22.22 km/h View Results
133 04:03:26 Vicky Sampson Finisher 08:17:27 22.18 km/h View Results
3 04:13:30 Stuart Alford Finisher 08:12:28 27.46 km/h View Results
106 04:14:55 Martin Bryant Finisher 08:03:31 21.18 km/h View Results
144 04:14:57 Nick Williams Finisher 08:03:32 21.18 km/h View Results
42 04:16:15 Benoit Lalande Finisher 08:01:34 27.16 km/h View Results
117 04:17:34 Kate Hardiman Finisher 08:10:30 20.97 km/h View Results
48 04:18:20 Paul Mcknight Finisher 08:02:35 26.94 km/h View Results
29 04:19:16 Benjamin Holdsworth Finisher 08:10:40 26.84 km/h View Results
41 04:20:29 Christopher Krzywiec Finisher 08:02:35 26.72 km/h View Results
78 04:20:32 Tom Williams Finisher 08:02:32 26.71 km/h View Results
21 04:21:44 Richard Ellis Finisher 08:02:46 26.59 km/h View Results
165 04:22:12 Richard young Finisher 08:02:44 20.59 km/h View Results
134 04:22:20 Chris Scott Finisher 08:02:38 20.58 km/h View Results
71 04:22:27 Sam Timmermans Finisher 08:03:32 26.52 km/h View Results
28 04:26:14 Charlotte Holdsworth Finisher 08:10:54 26.14 km/h View Results
72 04:27:10 Steven Warren Finisher 08:14:23 26.05 km/h View Results
70 04:27:11 Robin Thompson Finisher 08:14:22 26.05 km/h View Results
76 04:29:15 Robert White Finisher 08:01:35 25.85 km/h View Results
8 04:29:18 Wayne Browne Finisher 08:01:33 25.84 km/h View Results
121 04:29:32 Adrian Hodkinson Finisher 08:02:33 20.03 km/h View Results
23 04:32:10 Simon Grantham Finisher 08:01:37 25.57 km/h View Results
118 04:32:46 Steven Hart Finisher 08:10:30 19.80 km/h View Results
119 04:32:50 Malcolm Hayter Finisher 08:10:29 19.79 km/h View Results
175 04:34:28 Rachel pearce Finisher 08:02:32 25.36 km/h View Results
127 04:34:38 Brian Lewis Finisher 08:02:39 19.66 km/h View Results
105 04:34:42 Owen Brunsden Finisher 08:02:36 19.66 km/h View Results
52 04:35:14 Craig Muir Finisher 08:01:38 25.29 km/h View Results