Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

RailSport Games - Triathlon

08 Sat Jul
Loughborough
Triathlon
Position Bib Number Competitor Chip Time Club Category Start Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25 Samuel Bacon 01:11:21 Serco Rail Technical Services Unknown 14:50:00 00:06:52 00:00:46 00:41:33 00:00:28 00:20:12
2 19 Gregory Ashley 01:13:41 Transport for libdon Unknown 14:50:00 00:07:33 00:00:58 00:41:51 00:00:35 00:21:05
3 29 Mathew Bushell 01:15:03 City Plumbing Supplies Unknown 15:00:00 00:06:18 00:00:55 00:44:29 00:00:27 00:21:12
4 18 David Nicoll 01:15:24 Thales Unknown 14:50:00 00:07:20 00:01:01 00:42:16 00:00:31 00:22:28
5 30 Ian Scarrott 01:16:12 Swimzi Unknown 15:00:00 00:06:42 00:00:56 00:46:25 00:00:26 00:20:11
6 23 Guy Taylor 01:16:39 Travis Perkins Unknown 14:50:00 00:06:28 00:01:34 00:42:18 00:00:53 00:23:42
7 27 Mario Valverde 01:18:08 Network Rail Unknown 15:00:00 00:06:14 00:01:33 00:43:50 00:00:47 00:23:55
8 11 Paul Dewick 01:19:19 Lockwells Unknown 14:40:00 00:09:00 00:01:17 00:43:18 00:01:02 00:22:50
9 10 Lee Dawson 01:20:03 Poplar Triathlon Club Unknown 14:40:00 00:11:23 00:01:40 00:45:36 00:00:33 00:19:23
10 26 Paul Harris 01:23:08 Rail Media Unknown 15:00:00 00:06:24 00:00:44 00:46:07 00:00:30 00:27:31
11 14 Brian Hayles 01:24:26 Progress Rail Services UK Ltd Unknown 14:40:00 00:12:45 00:02:13 00:43:27 00:01:15 00:22:54
12 21 Sarah Tomlinson 01:29:36 RPMI Ltd Unknown 14:50:00 00:09:46 00:01:07 00:49:56 00:00:59 00:25:47
13 28 Lloyd Bebbington 01:31:49 Unknown 15:00:00 00:04:59 00:00:32 01:11:31 00:00:41 00:13:32
14 3 Claire Thorpe 01:33:04 Virgin Trains East Coast Unknown 14:30:00 00:12:44 00:01:23 00:52:09 00:00:57 00:24:04
15 16 Matthew Smith 01:36:53 Progress Rail Services Unknown 14:40:00 00:07:48 00:02:59 00:53:11 00:00:17 00:30:01
16 20 Anne Hutchinson 01:37:34 RPMI Ltd Unknown 14:50:00 00:09:46 00:01:56 00:54:28 00:00:46 00:28:25
17 2 Dave Thorpe 01:38:14 Virgin Trains East Coast Unknown 14:30:00 00:11:25 00:01:46 00:50:39 00:01:01 00:31:00
18 13 Mark Wingfield 01:39:15 MAX Conflict Management Unknown 14:40:00 00:07:50 00:04:31 01:17:11 00:00:52 00:06:54
19 24 Louisa Taylor 01:40:17 DHL Unknown 14:50:00 00:07:01 00:01:36 00:56:33 00:01:05 00:31:48
20 6 Tracey Smith 01:45:08 Rail Media Unknown 14:30:00 00:12:43 00:02:40 00:57:52 00:01:26 00:28:22
21 7 Andrew Smith 01:45:32 Rail Media Unknown 14:30:00 00:12:43 00:02:42 00:57:48 00:01:28 00:28:31
22 12 Sarah Mills 01:46:20 Unknown 14:40:00 00:12:50 00:02:16 01:02:04 00:00:40 00:26:13
23 9 Andi Wells 01:56:00 Poplar Triathlon Club Unknown 14:30:00 00:11:01 00:03:03 00:56:27 00:01:21 00:41:14
24 4 Patricia Tollar 02:09:16 Rail Media Unknown 14:30:00 00:13:09 00:03:36 01:17:17 00:01:37 00:30:59
25 5 Caroline Townsend 02:09:16 Rail Media Unknown 14:30:00 00:13:08 00:03:34 01:17:25 00:01:32 00:30:59
26 15 Ken Jeffery 02:09:27 Bombardier Transportation