Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

RailSport Games - Sportive

09 Sun Jul
Loughborough
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
150 07:38:33 Kane menicov Finisher 08:51:42 20.94 km/h View Results
167 07:38:40 Kiel goodman Finisher 08:51:43 20.93 km/h View Results
15 04:03:52 Neil Gagin Finisher 09:23:06 15.99 km/h View Results
14 04:03:59 Francis Tickle Finisher 09:23:05 15.98 km/h View Results
13 04:04:02 Neil Clarke Finisher 09:23:04 15.98 km/h View Results
29 04:16:08 Simon Murphy Finisher . 08:51:39 23.43 km/h View Results
94 07:36:37 Kelvin Handley Finisher 360 dot net 08:53:38 21.02 km/h View Results
82 06:09:20 Kevin Norman Finisher Abellio Greater Anglia 08:38:03 25.99 km/h View Results
26 04:05:45 Ken Jeffery Finisher Bombardier Transportation 09:10:39 24.42 km/h View Results
3 03:37:13 Matt Valentine-Pyle Finisher CITB 08:57:06 17.95 km/h View Results
80 07:03:56 Dave Meredith Finisher East Midlands trains 08:51:25 22.65 km/h View Results
86 08:04:44 Martin Ward Finisher East Midlands trains 08:51:26 19.80 km/h View Results
59 03:08:02 Derek Storey Finisher East Midlands trains 08:54:00 20.74 km/h View Results
89 07:55:28 Richard Bedford Finisher Freightliner 08:51:06 20.19 km/h View Results
88 07:55:33 Ian Glover Finisher Freightliner 08:51:00 20.19 km/h View Results
90 07:55:33 Nick Barclay Finisher Freightliner 08:51:02 20.19 km/h View Results
91 07:55:35 Nick Schofield Finisher Freightliner 08:50:59 20.19 km/h View Results
92 07:55:35 Mark Riley Finisher Freightliner 08:50:58 20.19 km/h View Results
31 05:27:34 Mike Fitzpatrick Finisher Fujitsu 09:08:47 18.32 km/h View Results
30 06:04:06 Kris Kjelstrup-Johnson Finisher Fujitsu 09:08:49 16.48 km/h View Results
24 06:04:09 Martin Hunter Finisher Fujitsu 09:08:49 16.48 km/h View Results
23 05:58:06 Rhodri Hancock Finisher Fujitsu Services 09:08:50 16.76 km/h View Results
25 05:58:07 Christopher Heys Finisher Fujitsu Services 09:08:48 16.75 km/h View Results
21 04:45:06 Andy Capel Finisher Glenelly Infrastructure Solutions 08:52:04 21.05 km/h View Results
27 05:44:37 Bryan Wells Finisher Hitachi Information Control Systems Europe Ltd 09:11:24 17.41 km/h View Results
53 03:45:13 Chris Mollison Finisher Keltbray 09:11:21 26.64 km/h View Results
51 04:08:05 Owen Mills Finisher Keltbray 09:11:07 24.19 km/h View Results
55 04:20:21 Mark Brooks Finisher Keltbray 09:11:27 23.05 km/h View Results
47 04:40:10 Mick O Finisher Keltbray 09:15:43 21.42 km/h View Results
49 04:40:12 Matt Jackson Finisher Keltbray 09:15:48 21.41 km/h View Results
50 05:08:20 Dale Jones Finisher Keltbray 09:11:10 19.46 km/h View Results
56 05:10:57 Mark Newns Finisher Keltbray 09:11:22 19.30 km/h View Results
48 05:34:29 Kane O Finisher Keltbray 09:15:46 17.94 km/h View Results
58 05:34:33 Alex Smith Finisher Keltbray 09:15:44 17.93 km/h View Results
52 05:44:43 Phil Griffiths Finisher Keltbray 09:11:21 17.41 km/h View Results
37 04:36:29 Leonel Graca Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14:13 21.70 km/h View Results
38 04:36:47 Chloe Nicholas Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:13:56 21.68 km/h View Results
36 05:22:06 Helen Pring Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14:10 18.63 km/h View Results
34 06:00:23 Matt Dyke Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14:12 16.65 km/h View Results
39 06:00:24 Gareth Evans Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14:11 16.65 km/h View Results
35 06:00:25 Mark Simpson Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14: