Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

RailSport Games - Sportive

09 Sun Jul
Loughborough
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
83 06:02:07 Tom Corbett Finisher Pops 08:45:15 26.51 km/h View Results
82 06:09:20 Kevin Norman Finisher Abellio Greater Anglia 08:38:03 25.99 km/h View Results
80 07:03:56 Dave Meredith Finisher East Midlands trains 08:51:25 22.65 km/h View Results
85 07:04:37 Louise Venables Finisher Network Rail 08:50:41 22.61 km/h View Results
93 07:16:44 Ian Jefcoate Finisher Network Rail 08:42:07 21.98 km/h View Results
94 07:36:37 Kelvin Handley Finisher 360 dot net 08:53:38 21.02 km/h View Results
150 07:38:33 Kane menicov Finisher 08:51:42 20.94 km/h View Results
167 07:38:40 Kiel goodman Finisher 08:51:43 20.93 km/h View Results
84 07:53:37 David Eveson Finisher Poplar Cycling Club 08:53:52 20.27 km/h View Results
89 07:55:28 Richard Bedford Finisher Freightliner 08:51:06 20.19 km/h View Results
88 07:55:33 Ian Glover Finisher Freightliner 08:51:00 20.19 km/h View Results
90 07:55:33 Nick Barclay Finisher Freightliner 08:51:02 20.19 km/h View Results
91 07:55:35 Nick Schofield Finisher Freightliner 08:50:59 20.19 km/h View Results
92 07:55:35 Mark Riley Finisher Freightliner 08:50:58 20.19 km/h View Results
86 08:04:44 Martin Ward Finisher East Midlands trains 08:51:26 19.80 km/h View Results
53 03:45:13 Chris Mollison Finisher Keltbray 09:11:21 26.64 km/h View Results
22 03:52:17 Samuel Bacon Finisher Serco Rail Technical Services 09:10:37 25.83 km/h View Results
32 04:05:17 Nathan Bate Finisher Serco 09:10:39 24.46 km/h View Results
26 04:05:45 Ken Jeffery Finisher Bombardier Transportation 09:10:39 24.42 km/h View Results
51 04:08:05 Owen Mills Finisher Keltbray 09:11:07 24.19 km/h View Results
43 04:15:47 Stephen Mcgurk Finisher Porterbrook 08:56:52 23.46 km/h View Results
45 04:15:49 Fiona Malcolm Finisher Porterbrook 08:56:50 23.45 km/h View Results
33 04:16:07 Mark Wale Finisher SPS Technology 08:51:38 23.43 km/h View Results
29 04:16:08 Simon Murphy Finisher . 08:51:39 23.43 km/h View Results
55 04:20:21 Mark Brooks Finisher Keltbray 09:11:27 23.05 km/h View Results
37 04:36:29 Leonel Graca Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14:13 21.70 km/h View Results
38 04:36:47 Chloe Nicholas Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:13:56 21.68 km/h View Results
47 04:40:10 Mick O Finisher Keltbray 09:15:43 21.42 km/h View Results
49 04:40:12 Matt Jackson Finisher Keltbray 09:15:48 21.41 km/h View Results
21 04:45:06 Andy Capel Finisher Glenelly Infrastructure Solutions 08:52:04 21.05 km/h View Results
50 05:08:20 Dale Jones Finisher Keltbray 09:11:10 19.46 km/h View Results
56 05:10:57 Mark Newns Finisher Keltbray 09:11:22 19.30 km/h View Results
41 05:13:23 Neil Foster Finisher Porterbrook 08:56:54 19.15 km/h View Results
42 05:13:23 Mark Hallam Finisher Porterbrook 08:56:55 19.15 km/h View Results
44 05:13:29 Zena Dent Finisher Porterbrook 08:56:48 19.14 km/h View Results
36 05:22:06 Helen Pring Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14:10 18.63 km/h View Results
31 05:27:34 Mike Fitzpatrick Finisher Fujitsu 09:08:47 18.32 km/h View Results
48 05:34:29 Kane O Finisher Keltbray 09:15:46 17.94 km/h View Results
58 05:34:33 Alex Smith Finisher Keltbray 09:15:44 17.93 km/h View Results
27 05:44:37 Bryan Wells Finisher Hitachi Information Control Systems Europe Ltd 09:11:24 17.41 km/h View Results
52 05:44:43 Phil Griffiths Finisher Keltbray 09:11:21 17.41 km/h View Results
23 05:58:06 Rhodri Hancock Finisher Fujitsu Services 09:08:50 16.76 km/h View Results
25 05:58:07 Christopher Heys Finisher Fujitsu Services 09:08:48 16.75 km/h View Results
34 06:00:23 Matt Dyke Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14:12 16.65 km/h View Results
39 06:00:24 Gareth Evans