Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

RailSport Games - Sportive

09 Sun

Jul
Loughborough
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
22 03:52:17 Samuel Bacon Finisher Serco Rail Technical Services 09:10:37 25.83 km/h View Results
90 07:55:33 Nick Barclay Finisher Freightliner 08:51:02 20.19 km/h View Results
32 04:05:17 Nathan Bate Finisher Serco 09:10:39 24.46 km/h View Results
89 07:55:28 Richard Bedford Finisher Freightliner 08:51:06 20.19 km/h View Results
55 04:20:21 Mark Brooks Finisher Keltbray 09:11:27 23.05 km/h View Results
21 04:45:06 Andy Capel Finisher Glenelly Infrastructure Solutions 08:52:04 21.05 km/h View Results
13 04:04:02 Neil Clarke Finisher 09:23:04 15.98 km/h View Results
83 06:02:07 Tom Corbett Finisher Pops 08:45:15 26.51 km/h View Results
8 04:04:17 Richard Cowell Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14:15 15.97 km/h View Results
44 05:13:29 Zena Dent Finisher Porterbrook 08:56:48 19.14 km/h View Results
34 06:00:23 Matt Dyke Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14:12 16.65 km/h View Results
39 06:00:24 Gareth Evans Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14:11 16.65 km/h View Results
84 07:53:37 David Eveson Finisher Poplar Cycling Club 08:53:52 20.27 km/h View Results
7 04:24:11 Stephen Featherstone Finisher Network Rail 09:04:37 14.76 km/h View Results
31 05:27:34 Mike Fitzpatrick Finisher Fujitsu 09:08:47 18.32 km/h View Results
41 05:13:23 Neil Foster Finisher Porterbrook 08:56:54 19.15 km/h View Results
15 04:03:52 Neil Gagin Finisher 09:23:06 15.99 km/h View Results
88 07:55:33 Ian Glover Finisher Freightliner 08:51:00 20.19 km/h View Results
167 07:38:40 Kiel goodman Finisher 08:51:43 20.93 km/h View Results
37 04:36:29 Leonel Graca Finisher Knorr Bremse 09:14:13 21.70 km/h View Results
52 05:44:43 Phil Griffiths Finisher Keltbray 09:11:21 17.41 km/h View Results
42 05:13:23 Mark Hallam Finisher Porterbrook 08:56:55 19.15 km/h View Results
23 05:58:06 Rhodri Hancock Finisher Fujitsu Services 09:08:50 16.76 km/h View Results
94 07:36:37 Kelvin Handley Finisher 360 dot net 08:53:38 21.02 km/h View Results
25 05:58:07 Christopher Heys Finisher Fujitsu Services 09:08:48 16.75 km/h View Results
24 06:04:09 Martin Hunter Finisher Fujitsu 09:08:49 16.48 km/h View Results
49 04:40:12 Matt Jackson Finisher Keltbray 09:15:48 21.41 km/h View Results
93 07:16:44 Ian Jefcoate Finisher Network Rail 08:42:07 21.98 km/h View Results
26 04:05:45 Ken Jeffery Finisher Bombardier Transportation 09:10:39 24.42 km/h View Results
50 05:08:20 Dale Jones Finisher Keltbray 09:11:10 19.46 km/h View Results
30 06:04:06 Kris Kjelstrup-Johnson Finisher Fujitsu 09:08:49 16.48 km/h View Results
45 04:15:49 Fiona Malcolm Finisher Porterbrook 08:56:50 23.45 km/h View Results
10 03:46:24 Paul March Finisher Porterbrook 08:56:56 17.23 km/h View Results
106 02:59:41 Stephen Maude Finisher Unipart Rail 08:58:42 21.70 km/h View Results
43 04:15:47 Stephen Mcgurk Finisher Porterbrook 08:56:52 23.46 km/h View Results
150 07:38:33 Kane menicov Finisher 08:51:42 20.94 km/h View Results
80 07:03:56 Dave Meredith Finisher East Midlands trains 08:51:25 22.65 km/h View Results
51 04:08:05 Owen Mills Finisher Keltbray 09:11:07 24.19 km/h View Results
53 03:45:13 Chris Mollison Finisher Keltbray 09:11:21 26.64 km/h View Results
29 04:16:08 Simon Murphy