Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2017

25 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4103 05:33:14 Colin Aburn Finisher 08:02:54 19.63 km/h View Results
4102 05:33:17 Janet Aburn Finisher 08:02:52 19.62 km/h View Results
4104 06:14:41 Sandra Adam Finisher 08:19:26 17.45 km/h View Results
4105 01:26:07 Tom Adams Finisher 08:40:44 22.99 km/h View Results
4106 03:44:36 Henrietta Adu Finisher 08:36:12 17.10 km/h View Results
4107 05:20:51 Yvonne Alder Finisher 08:33:31 11.97 km/h View Results
4109 05:55:18 Alison Alder Finisher 08:13:42 18.41 km/h View Results
4108 05:55:19 Jonathan Alder Finisher 08:13:41 18.41 km/h View Results
4110 04:07:23 Alice Alderton Finisher 08:28:23 15.52 km/h View Results
4111 02:08:52 Katherine Allenby Finisher 09:03:38 15.36 km/h View Results
4112 04:15:24 Kathryn Alty Finisher 08:03:02 25.61 km/h View Results
4113 05:29:43 John Amos Finisher 08:02:55 19.84 km/h View Results
4583 03:15:12 Keith andrews Finisher 08:36:05 19.67 km/h View Results
4114 04:02:37 Lisa Ardley Finisher 08:07:55 26.96 km/h View Results
4115 05:28:05 Ruth Austin Finisher 08:26:07 19.93 km/h View Results
4116 05:10:16 Nicola Bacon Finisher 09:03:46 12.38 km/h View Results
4117 04:56:13 Conrad Bailey Finisher 08:03:08 22.08 km/h View Results
4118 05:37:09 Vanessa Baker Finisher 08:13:44 19.40 km/h View Results
4566 03:00:52 Michael bale Finisher 08:11:49 36.16 km/h View Results
4119 03:18:45 Matthew Baller Finisher 08:23:52 19.32 km/h View Results
4584 02:15:10 Valerie bamford Finisher 09:07:21 14.65 km/h View Results
4120 04:23:03 Peter Bamford Finisher 08:26:14 24.86 km/h View Results
4123 02:58:41 Trudy Barnes Finisher 08:33:23 21.49 km/h View Results
4122 03:34:01 Valerie Barnes Finisher 08:33:16 17.94 km/h View Results
4124 04:55:08 Stuart Batchelor Finisher 08:03:07 22.16 km/h View Results
4125 03:12:09 Cathy Bate Finisher 08:38:32 19.98 km/h View Results
4126 01:45:49 Rebecca Bates Finisher 08:59:32 18.71 km/h View Results
4574 05:06:49 Eric bates Finisher 08:32:02 21.32 km/h View Results
4127 05:29:41 Vanda Bauer Finisher 08:02:57 19.84 km/h View Results
4128 01:26:55 Andrew Baumfield Finisher 08:40:46 22.78 km/h View Results
4129 03:05:44 Ruth Beale Finisher 08:20:00 10.66 km/h View Results
4130 03:25:43 Jacki Beard Finisher 08:19:37 18.67 km/h View Results
4131 03:25:38 Steve Benterman Finisher 08:19:31 18.67 km/h View Results
4132 01:58:17 Janet Bentick Finisher 09:08:44 16.74 km/h View Results
4134 03:35:03 Adrienne Bentley Finisher 08:40:41 17.86 km/h View Results
4133 04:45:18 Jeremy Bentley Finisher 08:40:42 22.92 km/h View Results
4135 06:03:27 Miriam Bentsen Finisher 08:46:20 17.99 km/h View Results
4136 04:07:22 Hilary Beresford Finisher 08:28:23 15.52 km/h View Results
4137 01:53:28 Keyna Bintcliffe Finisher 09:07:27 17.45 km/h View Results
4138 01:26:06 Charles Bizzell Finisher 08:40:43 23.00 km/h View Results
4139 01:26:50 Carla Bizzell Finisher 08:40:45 22.80 km/h View Results
4570 01:52:40 Rhonda blackwell Finisher 08:19:17 34.08 km/h View Results
4140 04:37:31 Helen Bland Finisher 08:38:48 13.84 km/h View Results
4141 03:29:57 Shaun Boniface Finisher 08:36:06 18.29 km/h View Results
4142 03:30:07 Lesley Boniface Finisher 08:36:06 18.28 km/h View Results
4143 02:37:10 Janine Booker Finisher 08:51:25 24.43 km/h View Results
4144 05:29:46 Carol Boreham Finisher 08:02:58 19.83 km/h View Results
4145 04:15:03 Lucy Brackstone Finisher 08:16:47 15.06 km/h View Results
4147 03:09:18 Kate Breen Finisher 08:23:51 20.29 km/h View Results
4148 03:30:44 Bill Brett