Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Aberystwyth Cycle Festival Welsh Wild West 2017

28 Sun

May
Aberystwyth
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
97 01:41:55 Simon Harris Silver 08:51:16 24.14 km/h View Results
166 01:47:12 Leeroy Mason Silver 09:02:19 22.95 km/h View Results
98 01:58:53 George Horne Silver 09:21:36 20.69 km/h View Results
104 02:14:41 Kathrine Johnson Bronze 09:21:22 18.27 km/h View Results
110 02:16:41 Mark Needham Bronze 09:21:30 18.00 km/h View Results
395 02:18:13 Marie Hardy Bronze Wild Feather 09:27:56 17.80 km/h View Results
396 02:18:13 Sarah Kelly Bronze Wild Feather 09:27:56 17.80 km/h View Results
398 02:18:14 Rob Kelly Bronze 09:27:57 17.80 km/h View Results
397 02:18:16 Liz Kelly Bronze Wild Feather 09:27:55 17.79 km/h View Results
96 02:18:32 Gwenllian Davies Bronze Llwynderw bandits 09:21:26 17.76 km/h View Results
119 02:18:33 Lee Warner Bronze Llwynderw bandits 09:21:24 17.76 km/h View Results
411 02:21:33 Catrin Manley Bronze 08:02:14 17.38 km/h View Results
410 02:21:36 Justin Manley Bronze 08:02:12 17.37 km/h View Results
158 02:22:57 Meurig Jones-Evans Bronze 08:37:40 17.21 km/h View Results
118 02:23:26 Christopher Theaker Bronze 09:21:38 17.15 km/h View Results
99 02:23:45 Robert Hughes Bronze 09:14:26 17.11 km/h View Results
449 02:26:07 Damien Walsh Bronze 09:07:24 16.84 km/h View Results
394 02:26:07 Samuel Krarup Gold Wild Feather 09:14:19 30.39 km/h View Results
450 02:26:10 Oliver Walsh Bronze 09:07:25 16.83 km/h View Results
127 02:31:23 ALAN BUCKLEY Bronze 09:21:29 16.25 km/h View Results
438 02:35:36 Andy Hunt Silver 08:21:14 28.53 km/h View Results
437 02:35:37 Paul Jones Silver 08:21:13 28.53 km/h View Results
116 02:35:56 Llion Rees - Jenkins Bronze Welsh Devils 09:21:27 15.78 km/h View Results
103 02:35:57 Rhodri Jenkins Bronze Welsh Devils 09:21:28 15.77 km/h View Results
422 02:39:22 Dafydd Owen Bronze 08:21:15 15.44 km/h View Results
121 02:39:34 Robin Williams Bronze 09:21:42 15.42 km/h View Results
117 02:39:50 Ynyr Roberts Bronze 09:21:26 15.39 km/h View Results
164 02:39:59 wayne maguire Silver 09:02:10 27.75 km/h View Results
405 02:40:50 Innes Heron Bronze 09:22:04 15.30 km/h View Results
106 02:42:20 David Jones Bronze 09:21:24 15.15 km/h View Results
107 02:42:24 Gemma Jones Bronze 09:21:22 15.15 km/h View Results
120 02:43:37 Nicola Williams Bronze 09:07:25 15.04 km/h View Results
111 02:43:38 Lisa Phipps Bronze 09:07:24 15.03 km/h View Results
453 02:44:34 Daniel Thomas Bronze 09:21:26 14.95 km/h View Results
165 02:45:11 Jason Martin Silver 08:57:08 26.88 km/h View Results
101 02:53:02 Rob Hughes Bronze Kyklos 09:21:33 14.22 km/h View Results
100 02:54:17 Andy Hughes Bronze Kyklos 09:21:31 14.11 km/h View Results
102 02:54:17 Jack Hulme Bronze Kyklos 09:21:31 14.11 km/h View Results
155 02:54:19 Stuart Jones Silver 08:16:02 25.47 km/h View Results
189 02:54:22 Nigel Richards Silver 08:16:02 25.46 km/h View Results
389 02:55:53 Mark Ebenezer Bronze 08:57:14 13.99 km/h View Results
439 02:55:53 John Walsh Bronze 08:57:14 13.99 km/h View Results
112 02:55:57 Simon Pitt Bronze 08:57:14 13.98 km/h View Results
445 02:55:57 Nigel Nicholas Bronze 08:57:13 13.98 km/h View Results
200 02:56:46 Jamie Williams Silver 09:02:14 25.12 km/h View Results
199 02:57:13 Mathew Turner Silver 09:07:18 25.05 km/h View Results
423 02:58:06 Stephan Reuter Silver 08:12:16 24.93 km/h View Results
444 02:58:34 Tom Jewell Silver 09:02:10 24.86 km/h View Results
212 02:58:35 Joe Barrett Silver 09:07:22 24.86 km/h View Results
399 02:59:25 Justin Ormand Bronze 08:29:46 13.71 km/h View Results