Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

The Tour of The National Forest Autumn Challenge Sportive 2013

06 Sun

Oct
Loughborough
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1 05:29:54 James Abbott 00:00:00 18.19 km/h View Results
2 05:37:19 Michael Abbott Gold Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles 00:00:00 28.46 km/h View Results
3 05:21:27 Derek Adams 00:00:00 18.67 km/h View Results
4 04:16:33 Ian Adams Bronze VC Long Eaton 00:00:00 23.39 km/h View Results
5 05:47:46 John Adey 00:00:00 17.25 km/h View Results
6 04:26:53 Matthew Ainscough Bronze 00:00:00 22.48 km/h View Results
7 03:38:51 Nick Alderman Silver 00:00:00 27.42 km/h View Results
8 06:43:32 Matt Alexander Bronze 00:00:00 23.79 km/h View Results
9 04:40:47 Debbie Allen 00:00:00 13.89 km/h View Results
12 04:11:58 Simon Allen 00:00:00 15.48 km/h View Results
10 04:16:30 Nicholas Allen Bronze West Bridgford Cycle Club 00:00:00 23.39 km/h View Results
11 04:15:56 Richard Allen Bronze 00:00:00 23.44 km/h View Results
13 04:53:38 Susan Antcliffe Bronze 00:00:00 20.43 km/h View Results
14 04:54:39 John Arlott Bronze Leicester Forest CC 00:00:00 20.36 km/h View Results
15 04:12:47 Martin Ashby Bronze 00:00:00 23.74 km/h View Results
16 04:52:09 Simon Ashcroft Bronze Packington Pie Eaters 00:00:00 20.54 km/h View Results
17 05:47:57 Robert Ashton 00:00:00 17.24 km/h View Results
19 04:57:06 Lisa Bailey Bronze 00:00:00 20.20 km/h View Results
20 07:02:19 Josephine Baldwin Bronze 00:00:00 22.73 km/h View Results
22 06:23:15 Ryan Ballard Silver 00:00:00 25.05 km/h View Results
23 03:51:59 Charlotte Banks 00:00:00 16.81 km/h View Results
24 05:22:52 Elliot Bannister 00:00:00 18.58 km/h View Results
25 05:22:53 Kevin Bannister 00:00:00 18.58 km/h View Results
27 03:20:15 Bernadette Barker Bronze 00:00:00 19.48 km/h View Results
28 02:50:37 Paul Barker Bronze 00:00:00 22.86 km/h View Results
30 05:31:44 James Barnett Gold Team JB 00:00:00 28.94 km/h View Results
31 05:28:46 Joel Barnett Gold 00:00:00 29.20 km/h View Results
32 04:33:21 Jason Barratt Bronze 00:00:00 21.95 km/h View Results
33 04:31:52 Adrian Barrell Bronze 00:00:00 22.07 km/h View Results
34 03:27:01 Jonny Barrett Bronze 00:00:00 18.84 km/h View Results
35 03:27:03 Rob Barrett Bronze 00:00:00 18.84 km/h View Results
36 05:16:24 Louise Barron 00:00:00 18.96 km/h View Results
466 05:08:15 Simon Bates Bronze 00:00:00 19.46 km/h View Results
37 04:41:11 Lloyd Batey Bronze 00:00:00 21.34 km/h View Results
38 03:40:17 David Bentley Silver 00:00:00 27.24 km/h View Results
39 03:40:17 James Bentley Silver Leicester Forest CC 00:00:00 27.24 km/h View Results
40 07:28:19 Richard Bentley Bronze 00:00:00 21.41 km/h View Results
41 03:01:37 Caroline Beresford Bronze 00:00:00 21.47 km/h View Results
42 03:01:38 Ian Beresford Bronze 00:00:00 21.47 km/h View Results
43 03:20:29 Martin Bestwick Bronze 00:00:00 19.45 km/h View Results
44 03:05:21 Matt Billiard Bronze 00:00:00 21.04 km/h View Results