Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2017

14 Sun May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
78 04:33:33 Josh Abbott Finisher 08:39:04 24.57 km/h View Results
998 06:26:59 Christine Aguss Finisher 08:26:40 17.37 km/h View Results
997 04:45:52 Simon Aguss Finisher 08:26:47 23.51 km/h View Results
999 05:36:41 Altaf Ahmed Finisher 08:14:08 19.96 km/h View Results
1000 02:43:10 Marat Akhmadeyev Finisher 08:54:48 19.49 km/h View Results
1002 07:17:00 Richard Allewell Finisher 08:38:58 22.24 km/h View Results
1003 07:17:03 Sarah Allewell Finisher 08:38:58 22.24 km/h View Results
89 04:15:20 Luna Amitrano Finisher 09:26:20 26.32 km/h View Results
1004 06:27:04 Keith Amos Finisher 08:18:43 17.36 km/h View Results
1007 05:40:07 Gavin Anderson Finisher 08:09:57 19.76 km/h View Results
1005 07:45:12 Rob Anderson Finisher 08:14:16 14.45 km/h View Results
1008 07:43:50 Kean Anderson Finisher 07:49:57 20.96 km/h View Results
1006 09:35:22 David Anderson Finisher 06:37:42 20.96 km/h View Results
1009 06:05:19 Richard Angerson Finisher 08:05:30 18.39 km/h View Results
1010 06:36:57 Nigel Arundell Finisher 09:04:31 16.93 km/h View Results
1011 05:25:14 David Athey Finisher 07:10:21 20.66 km/h View Results
1012 05:30:25 Chris Atkinson Finisher 07:57:11 20.34 km/h View Results
1013 04:37:05 Luke Attwood Finisher 08:26:51 24.25 km/h View Results
1014 04:15:43 John Bacon Finisher 07:38:04 26.28 km/h View Results
1015 07:49:46 Mark Baddeley Finisher 07:26:55 20.69 km/h View Results
1016 07:05:58 Rachel Bain Finisher 08:45:55 15.78 km/h View Results
1017 06:44:18 Andrew Baldwin Finisher 08:14:09 16.62 km/h View Results
1018 06:00:22 Josh Ball Finisher 08:18:54 18.65 km/h View Results
1020 09:16:30 John Barker Finisher 07:57:15 17.47 km/h View Results
1019 09:16:27 Shaun Barker Finisher 07:57:18 17.47 km/h View Results
1021 02:59:20 Michael Barnett Finisher 08:51:12 17.73 km/h View Results
1022 09:33:54 Mick Barstow Finisher 07:46:48 21.01 km/h View Results
1023 09:22:05 Michael Barter Finisher 07:26:50 17.29 km/h View Results
1024 05:44:53 Scott Bartha Finisher 08:57:56 19.48 km/h View Results
1025 06:00:50 Martin Bartlett Finisher 08:19:12 18.62 km/h View Results
1026 07:31:19 Christine Bartley Finisher 08:58:11 14.89 km/h View Results
1027 07:28:23 George Bartley Finisher 08:58:09 14.99 km/h View Results
1028 07:48:05 Dan Barton Finisher 07:26:56 20.77 km/h View Results
1029 05:00:21 James Bassant Finisher 07:18:08 22.37 km/h View Results
1030 08:43:52 Barry Bassett Finisher 07:22:08 18.55 km/h View Results
87 05:36:58 Caroline Beard Finisher 09:13:16 19.94 km/h View Results
83 04:32:03 Nicola Bedford Finisher 09:04:11 24.70 km/h View Results
1032 02:10:41 Julie Bedus Finisher 08:09:48 24.33 km/h View Results
1033 06:49:59 William Beesley Finisher 08:34:33 16.39 km/h View Results
1035 04:34:55 Duncan Belfrage Finisher 08:54:54 11.57 km/h View Results
1034 04:34:57 Michael Belfrage Finisher 08:54:55 11.57 km/h View Results
1036 04:01:41 Clive Bending Finisher 08:46:27 13.16 km/h View Results
1037 02:52:53 Paul Benoy Finisher 08:50:46 18.39 km/h View Results
1040 11:11:22 Andy Benson Finisher 06:42:27 17.96 km/h View Results
1038 10:10:03 Jennifer Benson Finisher 06:37:41 19.77 km/h View Results
1039 10:13:26 Neil Benson Finisher 06:37:40 19.66 km/h View Results
1042 07:08:58 Simon Bentley Finisher 06:57:41 22.66 km/h View Results
1041 09:47:22 Stuart Bentley Finisher 06:52:42 20.53 km/h View Results
1043 02:57:38 Grantley Berkeley Finisher 08:09:50 17.90 km/h View Results
1045 07:10:54 Brian Biddlecombe Finisher