Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2017

14 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1659 01:49:21 Andrew Tymms Finisher 08:05:26 29.08 km/h View Results
1178 02:09:16 Ian Donaldson Finisher 08:26:51 24.60 km/h View Results
1032 02:10:41 Julie Bedus Finisher 08:09:48 24.33 km/h View Results
1093 02:10:54 Rex Butcher Finisher 08:09:49 24.29 km/h View Results
1081 02:11:50 Iain Brown Finisher 08:14:07 24.12 km/h View Results
1411 02:15:51 Kevin Mcdougall Finisher 08:34:35 23.41 km/h View Results
1597 02:16:49 Neil Smith Finisher 08:10:01 23.24 km/h View Results
1389 02:18:07 Hayley Manning Finisher 09:04:20 23.02 km/h View Results
1110 02:18:10 Alex Chapman Finisher 09:04:19 23.02 km/h View Results
85 02:18:25 Philip Sbanbury Finisher 08:58:18 22.97 km/h View Results
1698 02:18:42 Magdalena Weir Finisher 08:51:02 22.93 km/h View Results
1218 02:19:13 Tereza Francova Finisher 08:34:44 22.84 km/h View Results
1460 02:19:21 Lucy Oliver Finisher 09:04:19 22.82 km/h View Results
1444 02:19:29 Bradley Munro Finisher 08:45:52 22.80 km/h View Results
1443 02:19:31 Gary Munro Finisher 08:45:54 22.79 km/h View Results
1221 02:25:05 Neil Frost Finisher 08:51:34 21.92 km/h View Results
1108 02:27:06 David Chadwick Finisher 08:26:54 21.62 km/h View Results
1155 02:27:16 Karen Davey Finisher 08:51:34 21.59 km/h View Results
1596 02:29:47 Matthew Smith Finisher 08:50:51 21.23 km/h View Results
1180 02:29:53 Anna Downing Finisher 08:18:49 21.22 km/h View Results
1168 02:30:36 Mark Dennis Finisher 08:45:48 21.12 km/h View Results
1476 02:30:37 Mary Parsons Finisher 08:45:48 21.11 km/h View Results
79 02:40:11 Colin Rayner Finisher 08:34:36 19.85 km/h View Results
1656 02:40:55 Jill Tucker Finisher 08:45:46 19.76 km/h View Results
1688 02:40:55 Fiona Watkins Finisher 08:18:48 19.76 km/h View Results
1333 02:42:35 Richard Jones Finisher 08:54:43 19.56 km/h View Results
1000 02:43:10 Marat Akhmadeyev Finisher 08:54:48 19.49 km/h View Results
1607 02:43:23 Peter Stafford Finisher 09:04:14 19.46 km/h View Results
1527 02:43:28 Charlotte Rickwood Finisher 09:04:10 19.45 km/h View Results
1251 02:44:33 David Gormley Finisher 07:01:41 19.33 km/h View Results
1517 02:44:36 Adam Reed Finisher 07:01:41 19.32 km/h View Results
1115 02:44:41 Andrew Chesworth Finisher 08:45:44 19.31 km/h View Results
1138 02:44:42 Peter Cowell Finisher 08:45:44 19.31 km/h View Results
1709 02:45:24 Teresa Wighton Finisher 08:46:29 19.23 km/h View Results
1710 02:45:37 Alastair Wighton Finisher 08:46:15 19.20 km/h View Results
1332 02:46:36 Chris Jones Finisher 08:54:38 19.09 km/h View Results
1685 02:46:37 Richard Warner Finisher 08:54:45 19.09 km/h View Results
76 02:47:28 Douglas Hernon Finisher 09:04:28 18.99 km/h View Results
71 02:47:35 Ferry Mainwarlng Finisher 09:04:17 18.98 km/h View Results
1612 02:47:46 Marc Starfield Finisher 08:39:01 18.95 km/h View Results
1403 02:48:22 Robert May Finisher 08:54:42 18.89 km/h View Results
1335 02:48:40 Vincent Jones Finisher 08:54:39 18.85 km/h View Results
1226 02:48:52 Jacenty Gdak Finisher 08:45:47 18.83 km/h View Results
1577 02:49:00 Tim Skillen Finisher 08:50:58 18.82 km/h View Results
1563 02:49:22 Matt Sharp Finisher 09:10:23 18.78 km/h View Results
1203 02:49:25 Angela Feazey Finisher 09:10:27 18.77 km/h View Results
1543 02:49:25 James Rule Finisher 09:10:23 18.77 km/h View Results
1737 02:49:25 Geraldine Young Finisher 09:10:24 18.77 km/h View Results
1128 02:49:51 Andrew Colbran Finisher 07:41:09 18.72 km/h View Results
1663 02:52:45 Richard Vangucci Finisher 08:50:50 18.41 km/h View Results