Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2017

07 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
928 01:53:48 Andy Warne Finisher 08:34:45 29.53 km/h View Results
397 01:59:48 Giles Field-Rayner Finisher 08:56:20 28.05 km/h View Results
763 02:04:16 Robert Robinson Finisher 08:42:26 27.04 km/h View Results
729 02:07:21 David Pipes Finisher 08:49:35 26.38 km/h View Results
722 02:07:56 Jack Phelps Finisher 09:11:23 26.26 km/h View Results
641 02:10:19 Karen Millar Finisher 08:49:23 25.78 km/h View Results
640 02:10:23 David Millar Finisher 08:49:23 25.77 km/h View Results
701 02:27:26 Chris Parker Finisher 08:56:36 22.79 km/h View Results
571 02:28:08 Stuart Laughlin Finisher 08:56:36 22.68 km/h View Results
164 02:28:10 Chris Baystead Finisher 08:56:33 22.68 km/h View Results
329 02:32:55 Julie D'arcy Finisher 08:56:26 21.97 km/h View Results
235 02:35:19 Edward Bull Finisher 08:09:45 21.63 km/h View Results
588 02:35:21 David Lingley Finisher 08:56:37 21.63 km/h View Results
697 02:35:21 Peter Oxlade Finisher 08:56:37 21.63 km/h View Results
348 02:36:42 Helen Dickerson Finisher 09:11:28 21.44 km/h View Results
332 02:38:09 Russell Davey Finisher 07:57:25 21.25 km/h View Results
281 02:38:35 Matthew Cobbold Finisher 08:49:32 21.19 km/h View Results
373 02:38:35 Carl Eastwood Finisher 08:49:32 21.19 km/h View Results
254 02:38:36 Jonathan Campbell Finisher 08:49:31 21.19 km/h View Results
436 02:38:37 Patrick Goymer Finisher 08:49:30 21.18 km/h View Results
541 02:39:01 Cheryl Johnston Finisher 08:22:50 21.13 km/h View Results
147 02:40:13 Cliff Baker Finisher 08:49:37 20.97 km/h View Results
771 02:43:43 Rebecca Ross Finisher 08:49:28 20.52 km/h View Results
926 02:45:31 Louise Ward Finisher 09:11:21 20.30 km/h View Results
741 02:45:34 Gary Rayner Finisher 09:11:19 20.29 km/h View Results
772 02:46:07 John Ross Finisher 08:49:29 20.23 km/h View Results
26 02:47:40 Tim Hanman Finisher 08:15:52 20.04 km/h View Results
867 02:47:42 Brian Sutton Finisher 08:15:52 20.04 km/h View Results
979 02:49:27 Terry Wright Finisher 09:11:07 19.83 km/h View Results
980 02:49:30 Jill Wright Finisher 09:11:05 33.98 km/h View Results
215 02:49:34 Tim Brewster Finisher 08:42:21 19.82 km/h View Results
216 02:49:34 Nora Mary Brewster Finisher 08:42:22 19.82 km/h View Results
725 02:50:16 Eddie Pipe Finisher 09:11:25 19.73 km/h View Results
728 02:50:16 Julie Pipe Finisher 09:11:24 19.73 km/h View Results
119 02:50:21 Stuart Andrews Finisher 09:03:07 19.72 km/h View Results
650 02:51:01 Zac Monk Finisher 08:42:15 19.65 km/h View Results
994 02:54:43 Eric Zie Finisher 07:26:07 32.97 km/h View Results
986 02:55:30 Carissa Wyatt Finisher 08:49:20 32.82 km/h View Results
985 02:55:32 Simon Wyatt Finisher 08:49:19 19.14 km/h View Results
449 02:56:27 Angela Haag Finisher 08:56:39 19.04 km/h View Results
632 02:56:35 Samantha Mcmillan Finisher 08:22:48 32.62 km/h View Results
156 02:57:01 Elisabeth Barker Finisher 08:22:49 32.54 km/h View Results
206 02:58:14 Thomas Brain Finisher 08:42:17 18.85 km/h View Results
528 02:59:25 Michelle Jarrett Finisher 09:03:09 18.73 km/h View Results
529 02:59:28 Thomas Jarrett Finisher 09:03:08 18.72 km/h View Results
677 03:00:52 Michael North Finisher 08:15:37 31.85 km/h View Results
267 03:02:13 Patrick Caulfield Finisher 07:02:19 18.44 km/h View Results
731 03:04:25 Kate Pitcher Finisher 08:42:25 18.22 km/h View Results
854 03:06:30 Kevin Stark Finisher 08:49:32 18.02 km/h View Results
853 03:06:33 Donna Stark Finisher 08:49:31 18.01 km/h View Results