Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

RideStaffs Spring Forward Sportive 2017

02 Sun

Apr
Uttoxeter
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1 04:56:15 Ian Alcock Finisher 08:56:08 17.82 km/h View Results
2 04:08:55 Jim Alderson Finisher 09:12:49 21.21 km/h View Results
4 03:59:31 Derek Allison Finisher 08:33:58 22.04 km/h View Results
5 04:17:39 Iain Anderson Finisher 08:56:01 20.49 km/h View Results
7 03:45:42 Paul Ashworth Finisher 08:28:51 23.39 km/h View Results
9 03:51:42 Matthew Ball Finisher 08:35:56 22.79 km/h View Results
11 03:55:17 Stephen Batho Finisher 08:38:10 22.44 km/h View Results
12 03:38:11 Craig Baxter Finisher 08:28:48 24.20 km/h View Results
13 02:17:12 Richard Bevan Finisher 08:48:28 20.99 km/h View Results
14 03:54:24 Roger Birchall Finisher 08:35:55 22.53 km/h View Results
15 03:22:11 Colin Bishop Finisher 08:19:19 26.11 km/h View Results
16 03:16:34 Craig Boulton Finisher 09:12:46 26.86 km/h View Results
18 04:16:37 Justin Bradburn Finisher 08:40:09 20.58 km/h View Results
19 02:51:50 Ian Brant Finisher 09:17:36 16.76 km/h View Results
21 04:29:52 David Brill Finisher 08:30:49 19.57 km/h View Results
20 04:29:59 Christine Brill Finisher 08:30:45 19.56 km/h View Results
22 01:55:53 Steve Bushill Finisher 09:30:41 24.85 km/h View Results
23 04:04:44 Dane Carty Finisher 09:08:56 21.57 km/h View Results
25 04:17:47 Stephen Chaplin Finisher 08:40:16 20.48 km/h View Results
26 04:15:06 Colin Christy Finisher 08:59:17 20.70 km/h View Results
27 04:01:13 Charlie Churchill Finisher 09:12:43 21.89 km/h View Results
24 04:32:51 Fay Coffey Finisher 09:08:57 19.35 km/h View Results
29 03:44:20 Ian Collyer Finisher 08:26:35 23.54 km/h View Results
30 04:09:05 Simon Comerford Finisher 08:49:53 21.20 km/h View Results
31 04:15:36 Damian Connop Finisher 08:30:41 20.66 km/h View Results
32 03:49:53 Carl Cook Finisher 08:35:59 22.97 km/h View Results
33 03:41:38 Andrea Cooper Finisher 08:38:05 23.82 km/h View Results
35 03:48:23 Alan Cooper Finisher 08:42:23 23.12 km/h View Results
34 04:44:37 Adrian Cooper Finisher 09:02:59 18.55 km/h View Results
36 03:43:25 Perie Cordner Finisher 08:28:52 23.63 km/h View Results
37 04:01:50 Peter Cottam Finisher 08:53:56 21.83 km/h View Results
38 03:58:20 Paul Cox Finisher 08:44:00 22.15 km/h View Results
39 03:26:57 Richard Crabbe Finisher 09:28:50 25.51 km/h View Results
42 03:22:16 Alan Dale Finisher 08:44:03 26.10 km/h View Results
43 03:22:12 Simon Darlington Finisher 08:19:19 26.11 km/h View Results
44 04:10:31 Mark Davies Finisher 08:26:30 21.08 km/h View Results
45 03:13:51 Rosamund Daybell Finisher 08:34:00 14.86 km/h View Results
46 04:04:30 Francesco Dellicompagni Finisher 08:24:50 21.60 km/h View Results
170 03:59:01 Anna Diamad Finisher 09:38:33 22.09 km/h View Results
47 04:52:41 Kerry Dixon Finisher 08:48:23 18.04 km/h View Results
48 03:01:28 Gavin Dolman Finisher 08:28:48 29.10 km/h View Results
49 04:01:30 Ted Douglas Finisher 08:28:49 21.86 km/h View Results
50 04:33:26 Craig Downes Finisher 09:10:26 19.31 km/h View Results
51 03:24:51 Etienne Duke Finisher 08:38:10 25.77 km/h View Results
52 02:23:30 Paul Durham Finisher 08:46:01 20.07 km/h View Results
53 03:35:55 Paul Dustan Finisher 08:44:09 24.45 km/h View Results
54 03:24:28 James Earls-Davis Finisher 09:15:15 25.82 km/h View Results
55 03:37:09 Rob English Finisher 08:32:12 24.31 km/h View Results
56 04:01:50 Martyn Everall Finisher 08:53:54 21.83 km/h View Results
57 04:21:32 David Ewing Finisher 09:21:04 20.19 km/h