Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Leicester Castle Classic 2016

13 Sat

Aug
Leicester
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
199 01:53:10 Tom Worn Finisher 09:05:45 26.51 km/h View Results
189 01:54:19 Aiden Mcgovern Finisher 09:04:37 26.24 km/h View Results
172 02:25:03 Iain Allsop Finisher Anstey Cycle Massive 09:08:41 20.68 km/h View Results
175 02:26:51 Christopher Branston Finisher 09:11:30 20.43 km/h View Results
180 02:34:43 Diarmuid Cullinane Finisher Leicester Forest CC 09:09:51 19.39 km/h View Results
181 02:34:43 Francis Cullinane Finisher 09:09:51 19.39 km/h View Results
186 02:46:14 Tom Hinds Finisher 08:54:10 18.05 km/h View Results
187 02:46:15 Paul Langham Finisher 08:54:10 18.05 km/h View Results
190 02:48:00 Laura Millward Finisher 08:45:14 17.86 km/h View Results
188 02:48:02 Julie Manson Finisher 08:45:14 17.85 km/h View Results
197 02:53:44 Paul Shiels Finisher 08:20:21 17.27 km/h View Results
195 02:55:05 Adrian Rudin Finisher 08:54:53 17.13 km/h View Results
196 02:55:06 Hayley Rudin Finisher 08:54:52 17.13 km/h View Results
182 02:58:01 Louise Davis Finisher 09:25:16 16.85 km/h View Results
198 02:58:01 Fiona Walker Finisher 09:25:15 16.85 km/h View Results
200 03:00:00 Test Record Finisher 07:00:00 16.67 km/h View Results
192 03:06:41 Toni Oldfield Finisher Leicestershire & Rutland Masonic Cycling Association 09:21:09 16.07 km/h View Results
193 03:06:45 Simon Oldfield Finisher Leicestershire & Rutland Masonic Cycling Association 09:21:09 16.06 km/h View Results
179 03:12:18 David Cousins Finisher 09:02:53 15.60 km/h View Results
178 03:12:19 Joseph Cousins Finisher 09:02:55 15.60 km/h View Results
160 03:16:13 Paul Vescovi Finisher 08:05:42 30.58 km/h View Results
185 03:20:22 Dean Hassall Finisher 09:21:13 14.97 km/h View Results
174 03:20:23 Gina Blagden Finisher 09:21:15 14.97 km/h View Results
78 03:28:26 Lee Bacco Finisher Cyclo Monster 07:47:38 28.79 km/h View Results
86 03:29:32 Harry Chaplin Finisher 08:14:15 28.64 km/h View Results
96 03:29:33 Samuel Farenden-Sharp Finisher 08:14:16 28.63 km/h View Results
128 03:34:25 Eric Kejzerko Finisher 07:53:37 27.98 km/h View Results
113 03:39:54 Lee Harbottle Finisher 07:53:35 27.29 km/h View Results
132 03:39:58 Paul Marsden Finisher 07:53:35 27.28 km/h View Results
127 03:44:40 Nicholas Jordan Finisher Leicester Forest CC 08:20:15 26.71 km/h View Results
102 03:50:22 Peter Freeston Finisher 08:05:39 26.05 km/h View Results
97 03:52:11 Richard Fawcett Finisher 07:51:33 25.84 km/h View Results
167 03:52:12 Garry Withers Finisher 07:51:34 25.84 km/h View Results
173 03:58:31 Peter Askew Finisher 09:09:52 12.58 km/h View Results
184 03:58:32 Paul Eales Finisher 09:09:48 12.58 km/h View Results
155 03:59:23 Patrick Stone Finisher 08:05:35 25.06 km/h View Results
119 04:00:37 Matt Hogan Finisher 08:16:32 24.94 km/h View Results
76 04:01:17 Dan Andrew Finisher Leicester Triathlon Club 08:08:47 24.87 km/h View Results
170 04:01:23 David Wright Finisher 08:08:47 24.86 km/h View Results
80 04:03:49 Neil Bailey Finisher 08:07:15 24.61 km/h View Results
83 04:03:51 Annie Carney Finisher 08:07:15 24.61 km/h View Results
152 04:03:51 Karl Starkey Finisher 08:07:14 24.61 km/h View Results
149 04:04:31 Craig Robson Finisher 08:05:38 24.54 km/h View Results
157 04:07:37 George Timmins Finisher Welland Valley CC 08:02:22 24.23 km/h View Results
91 04:07:40 David Cunningham Finisher Heanor Clarion CC 08:02:28 24.23 km/h View Results
156 04:07:41 Gavin Timmins Finisher Welland Valley CC 08:02:22 24.22 km/h View Results
142 04:07:43 John Passfield Finisher 08:02:26 24.22 km/h View Results
27 04:09:11 Andrew French Finisher 07:47:49 24.08 km/h View Results
92 04:10:00 Linda Dodd Finisher 08:14:14 24.00 km/h View Results
138 04:10:00 Carlos Naranjo Mendoza Finisher 08:14:16 24.00 km/h View Results